2017 10K Results by Age

2017 Speedy PD 5K, 10K and Family Fun Run

10K Run

Age Group Results

August 26, 2017

Results By LetsGoRun.com Timing

Female Overall Winners Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Trish Moore                       Keats  KS              91   34        6        41:26.6     41:28.9
       2    Mandy Zimmerman                   Junction City  KS      86   25       10        43:40.1     44:00.4
       3    Sheena Koehn                      Junction City  KS     105   33       12        44:21.5     44:25.2
Top

Male Overall Winners Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joe Moore                         Keats  KS               1   33        1        31:41.4     31:42.3
       2    Mark Gaudet                       Fort Riley  KS         29   31        2        34:39.0     34:39.5
       3    Seth Kutikoff                     Manhattan  KS          49   29        3        37:59.2     38:01.4
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Annie Eller                       Topeka  KS             19   22       28        50:14.2     50:28.3
       2    Taylor Ochsner                    Manhattan  KS          64   21       37        52:49.4     52:58.3
       3    Hannah Willems                    Manhattan  KS          84   21       42        53:28.3     54:14.1
       4    Ellie Musil                       Manhattan  KS          63   24       45        53:54.9     54:10.0
       5    MaryLynn Griebel                  Lawrence  KS           32   24       50        54:40.3     54:56.1
       6    Jessica Pinyan                    Manhattan  KS          99   23       56        56:54.7     57:06.7
       7    Brittany Hernandez                Manhattan  KS          38   21       77      1:00:23.4   1:01:28.9
       8    Anna Cooper                       Manhattan  KS          11   24       79      1:01:30.6   1:01:46.6
       9    Laura Gillum                      Rossville  KS          30   18       82      1:02:20.1   1:02:24.7
      10    Sarah Colburn                     Prairie Village  KS    10   22       83      1:03:00.1   1:03:16.2
      11    Hope Laubhan                      Manhattan  KS          51   23       86      1:04:28.9   1:04:46.9
Top

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stephen K Kae                     Fort RIley  KS        107   24       20        48:51.0     48:52.5
       2    Wesley Russell                    Junction City  KS     101   19       23        49:34.6     49:57.1
       3    Spencer Bowers                    Westmoreland  KS        8   21       70        59:42.3     59:46.6
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Autumn Watson                     Manhattan  KS          93   26       14        46:01.7     46:05.0
       2    Becca Meader                      Riley  KS              56   26       27        50:07.6     50:14.8
       3    Kenee Olson                       Manhattan  KS          65   26       34        52:31.5     52:42.9
       4    Olivia Eller-Smith                Shawnee  KS            20   25       43        53:41.0     53:54.9
       5    Jillian Moore                     Manhattan  KS          59   27       72      1:00:00.2   1:00:07.1
       6    Michelle Hazelton                 Junction City  KS      35   27       85      1:03:56.2   1:04:49.3
       7    Amanda Worden                     Saint George  KS      852   29       96      1:11:42.9   1:12:04.4
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kelsey Schroeder                  Manhattan  KS          76   30       15        46:37.9     46:50.4
       2    Bridget Larkin                    Manhattan  KS          50   30       22        49:33.7     49:41.8
       3    Angie Frazee                      Wamego  KS             28   32       24        49:36.5     49:40.8
       4    Cheryl Hamel                      Manhattan  KS          34   36       36        52:37.7     52:43.0
       5    Lindy Russell                     Topeka  KS             75   36       49        54:26.1     54:33.3
       6    Jordyn Ring                       Marysville  KS         71   30       53        55:28.2     55:59.6
       7    Emily Bolt                        Wamego  KS              5   34       60        57:24.1     57:30.0
       8    Brandy Graham                     Riley  KS              31   32       62        57:49.1     58:10.3
       9    Amber Braley                      Saint George  KS       87   34       63        57:57.0     58:02.5
      10    Michelle Kirk                     Wamego  KS             47   34       67        58:31.4     58:49.6
      11    Crystal Petersen                  Fort Riley  KS         68   34       74      1:00:12.4   1:00:27.4
      12    Jennifer Anders                   Fort Riley  KS          3   33       75      1:00:12.4   1:00:26.9
      13    Stephanie Boothe                  Fort Riley  KS          7   33       76      1:00:12.5   1:00:27.5
      14    Suzanne Orr                       Manhattan  KS          66   36       80      1:01:32.0   1:01:50.4
      15    Jayme Minton                      Manhattan  KS          58   30       81      1:02:15.1   1:02:21.5
      16    Lisa Edelman                      Wamego  KS             18   32       87      1:04:40.1   1:04:46.6
      17    Lindsay Morford                   Manhattan  KS          60   31       91      1:07:04.6   1:07:41.1
      18    Missy Fourie                      Manhattan  KS          27   30       93      1:09:30.0   1:10:03.6
      19    Carly Cooper                      Junction City  KS      12   32       94      1:09:30.5   1:09:57.3
      20    Melissa Wetter                    Marysville  KS         82   33       99      1:16:37.3   1:17:08.7
      21    Katrina Marshall                  Manhattan  KS          53   31      100      1:16:57.3   1:17:03.6
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Daniel Kiewel                     Great Bend  KS         46   37        4        40:21.3     40:23.7
       2    Bryce Koehn                       Junction City  KS     106   34        5        40:26.8     40:30.1
       3    David Graham                      Fort Riley  KS        108   34       19        48:20.4     48:41.4
       4    Sidlingas Gregory                 Manhattan  KS         102   34       21        48:53.1     48:56.4
       5    Jeff Heidbreder                   Manhattan  KS          36   38       26        49:58.2     50:13.5
       6    Ryan Petersen                     Fort Riley  KS         69   36       33        51:09.9     51:24.4
       7    Justin Davis                      Kansas City  MO        15   32       40        53:05.8     53:59.3
       8    Derek Swartzel                    Junction City  KS      79   34       41        53:08.8     53:14.2
       9    Brian Ruggle                      Manhattan  KS          97   31       44        53:46.9     54:12.7
      10    Phillip Boothe                    Fort Riley  KS          6   36       46        53:59.2     54:12.4
      11    Jonathan Nobles                   Manhattan  KS          92   32       47        54:01.8     54:06.3
      12    Scott Feldt                       Cimarron  KS           24   34       51        54:55.7     55:29.6
      13    Jared Rush                        Manhattan  KS          74   35       54        55:46.1     56:57.4
      14    Charles Anders                    Fort Riley  KS          2   34       64        58:03.0     58:15.4
      15    James Johnson                     Manhattan  KS          44   38       65        58:25.2     58:35.6
      16    Carl Fourie                       Manhattan  KS          26   39       95      1:10:02.6   1:10:36.4
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Daniela Butler                    Manhattan  KS           9   42       32        50:43.4     50:52.8
       2    Andrea Feldkamp                   Manhattan  KS          23   41       35        52:37.3     53:09.0
       3    Dalenda Hoy                       Wichita  KS            41   41       38        52:53.5     54:15.6
       4    Drenda Higgins                    Wichita  KS            39   45       39        52:53.5     54:16.1
       5    Julie Ostermann                   Manhattan  KS          67   49       48        54:16.0     54:28.4
       6    Ronda Hutton                      Wamego  KS             42   47       57        57:07.9     57:15.2
       7    Melissa Brown                     Topeka  KS             89   43       58        57:16.2     57:36.2
       8    Karen Smothers                    Manhattan  KS          98   47       66        58:30.8     58:49.6
       9    Kelly Whaley                      Wamego  KS             83   43       73      1:00:10.9   1:00:16.4
      10    Anne Heimann                      Omaha  NE              37   40       78      1:00:25.2   1:01:18.1
      11    Julie Murray                      Wakefield  KS          62   49       90      1:06:26.5   1:06:54.8
      12    Rebecca Pinyan                    Junction City  KS      96   45       98      1:12:53.2   1:13:05.2
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dale Larson                       Leonardville  KS      104   48        8        42:24.4     42:27.0
       2    Matt McCord                       Madison  WI            55   44       13        45:28.9     45:34.5
       3    Jason Snell                       Manhattan  KS          78   42       16        47:33.0     47:43.8
       4    Robert Griffiths                  Junction City  KS      33   43       29        50:18.3     50:46.6
       5    Alleman Niffy                     Manhattan  KS         100   40       31        50:39.5     50:51.5
       6    Mike Woodard                      Wamego  KS             85   45       52        55:27.3     55:44.2
       7    Doug Brown                        Topeka  KS             88   48       59        57:16.6     57:36.6
       8    Bradley Rose                      Wamego  KS             72   47       61        57:28.9     57:33.8
       9    Michael Elliott                   Manhattan  KS          21   46       68        59:19.1   1:00:10.1
      10    Dan Rakowitz                      Saint George  KS       70   44       71        59:50.8     59:54.9
      11    Mick Rose                         Junction City  KS      73   47       84      1:03:34.0   1:04:23.2
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jerrie Rieck                      St. George  KS        955   57       18        48:02.9     49:07.9
       2    Jill Haukos                       Wamego  KS             95   53       88      1:04:58.9   1:05:17.4
       3    Lori Townsend                     Chapman  KS            80   51       89      1:06:26.4   1:06:56.1
       4    Joyce Eckelberry                  Alma  KS               17   54       92      1:07:57.5   1:08:02.4
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Shawn Hallowell                   Manhattan  KS          94   52        9        43:00.7     43:04.9
       2    Huey Counts                       Salina  KS             13   56       11        44:13.7     44:15.7
       3    Mark Morton                       Manhattan  KS          61   56       17        47:50.5     47:54.5
       4    Chick Howland                     Fairway  KS            40   58       30        50:24.9     50:32.5
       5    Eric Ives                         Topeka  KS             43   54       55        56:00.4     56:02.1
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    MARC MOORE                        Green  KS              90   60        7        41:27.3     41:29.7
       2    John Briggs                       Manhattan  KS         103   63       25        49:37.4     49:54.0
       3    Jim Crawford                      manhattan  KS          14   67       97      1:12:50.6   1:14:01.1
       4    Larry Wassinger                   Wamego  KS             81   60      101      1:24:35.9   1:24:48.1
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    John Lovitt                       Pleasanton  CA         52   72       69        59:38.7     59:44.1

2017 5K Overall Results

2017 Speedy PD 5K, 10K and Family Fun Run

5K Run

Overall Finish List

August 26, 2017

Results By LetsGoRun.com Timing

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time  
      1    Kory Cool                         Manhattan  KS         554    30   M       1 Top Fin                        15:53.7     15:54.5
      2    Matt Heesch                       Manhattan  KS         639    29   M       1 25-29               1:48.6     17:42.3     17:43.2
      3    Jacob Buessing                    Manhattan  KS         541    33   M       1 30-39               2:27.7     18:21.4     18:22.6
      4    Michael Wesch                     Manhattan  KS         941    42   M       1 40-49               3:37.3     19:31.0     19:33.7
      5    Julie Thornton                    Manhattan  KS         880    35   F       1 Top Fin                        20:01.8     20:03.4
      6    Brian Bookwalter                  Topeka  KS            865    39   M       2 30-39               4:41.6     20:35.3     20:36.8
      7    Justin Klozenbucher               Manhattan  KS         688    35   M       3 30-39               4:55.3     20:49.0     20:52.9
      8    Paul Nyberg                       Wamego  KS            747    54   M       1 50-59               6:30.5     22:24.2     22:24.9
      9    joseph Carmona                    Junction City  KS     545    36   M       4 30-39               6:47.4     22:41.1     22:53.4
     10    Adrienne Simmons                  Manhattan  KS         794    33   F       1 30-39               2:42.3     22:44.1     22:45.1
     11    Arthur Andrews                    Fort Leavenworth  K   506    35   M       5 30-39               6:57.2     22:50.9     23:35.3
     12    Natalie Davis                     South Hutchinson  K   569    21   F       1 18-24               2:51.1     22:52.9     22:56.1
     13    Shannon Barger                    Fort Riley  KS        863    34   F       2 30-39               2:55.7     22:57.6     23:01.0
     14    lucas kaufman                     Newton  KS            672    10   M       1  1-12               7:04.4     22:58.1     23:12.0
     15    Jacob Johnson                     Topeka  KS            664    21   M       1 18-24               7:10.0     23:03.7     23:07.2
     16    Ben Kohl                          Manhattan  KS         693    41   M       2 40-49               7:30.3     23:24.0     23:34.4
     17    Nicklus Markson                   ManhattanManhattan    719    42   M       3 40-49               7:31.9     23:25.6     24:29.8
     18    Cole McDaniel                     Manhattan  KS         729    31   M       6 30-39               7:36.4     23:30.1     23:38.0
     19    Owen Miesner                      Manhattan  KS         875    12   M       2  1-12               7:42.6     23:36.3     24:10.1
     20    Taylor Smith                      Merriam  KS           798    26   M       2 25-29               7:48.1     23:41.8     23:57.0
     21    Lauren McDaniel                   Manhattan  KS         730    33   F       3 30-39               3:52.8     23:54.6     24:03.0
     22    Caeleb Hutchinson                 Manhattan  KS         905    9    M       3  1-12               8:05.0     23:58.7     24:06.3
     23    Cooper Rider                      Plattsburg  MO        769    13   M       1 13-17               8:14.3     24:08.0     24:08.7
     24    Scott Bailie                      Lenexa  KS            512    55   M       2 50-59               8:19.7     24:13.4     24:19.5
     25    clayton kaufman                   Newton  KS            671    13   M       2 13-17               8:21.3     24:15.0     24:29.1
     26    Zach Myers                        Saint George  KS      738    32   M       7 30-39               8:23.4     24:17.1     24:27.3
     27    Arica Doll                        Wamego  KS            578    36   F       4 30-39               4:37.4     24:39.2     24:51.4
     28    Donald Saucier                    Manhattan  KS         783    42   M       4 40-49               8:47.0     24:40.7     24:43.9
     29    Stuart Miller                     Wamego  KS            737    44   M       5 40-49               9:00.1     24:53.8     24:57.4
     30    Regan Aylward                     Chanute  KS           509    21   F       2 18-24               5:17.5     25:19.3     25:25.0
     31    Parker Guge                       Pomona  KS            868    11   M       4  1-12               9:27.1     25:20.8     25:30.4
     32    Seth Figge                        Westmoreland  KS      597    12   M       5  1-12               9:27.2     25:20.9     26:13.2
     33    Ezekiel Kohl                      Manhattan  KS         695    14   M       3 13-17               9:37.6     25:31.3     25:42.2
     34    Douglas Turner                    Manhattan  KS         835    58   M       3 50-59               9:38.5     25:32.2     25:44.2
     35    Kimmie Beneke                                           864    32   F       5 30-39               5:40.2     25:42.0     26:03.4
     36    Cobey Fiske                       Bennington  KS        601    15   M       4 13-17               9:51.0     25:44.7     26:42.1
     37    Georgia Henderson                 Hutchinson  KS        640    52   F       1 50-59               5:47.2     25:49.0     25:55.7
     38    Andrew Kennedy                    Fort Leavenworth  K   678    37   M       8 30-39              10:02.1     25:55.8     26:24.0
     39    Ashton Nelson                     Council Grove  KS     739    15   M       5 13-17              10:02.2     25:55.9     26:01.6
     40    Heather Fredoso                   Raleigh  NC           606    23   F       3 18-24               6:01.1     26:02.9     26:10.1
     41    Mark Zukowske                     Manhattan  KS         859    51   M       4 50-59              10:12.7     26:06.4     26:15.3
     42    Terry Olson                       Manhattan  KS         752    63   F       1 60-69               6:09.0     26:10.8     26:17.3
     43    Casey Culbertson                  Kansas City  MO       567    33   M       9 30-39              10:21.6     26:15.3     26:25.0
     44    Katelin Leinweber                 Chapman  KS           706    30   F       6 30-39               6:16.7     26:18.5     26:23.9
     45    Brian Herrin                      Manhattan  KS         869    31   M      10 30-39              10:38.5     26:32.2     26:48.8
     46    Christie Nelson                   Manhattan  KS         742    27   F       1 25-29               6:38.2     26:40.0     26:45.0
     47    Trent Dunlap                      Manhattan  KS         589    38   M      11 30-39              10:55.3     26:49.0     27:37.1
     48    Davina Goines                     Manhattan  KS         617    45   F       1 40-49               6:48.0     26:49.8     27:18.2
     49    Payton McCarn                     Wamego  KS            725    11   M       6  1-12              11:14.1     27:07.8     27:37.8
     50    Joni Hinz                         Manhattan  KS         645    33   F       7 30-39               7:06.2     27:08.0     27:16.5
     51    Beckett Nelson                    Council Grove  KS     740    10   M       7  1-12              11:15.1     27:08.8     27:14.6
     52    Casey McCarn                      Wamego  KS            723    11   M       8  1-12              11:15.6     27:09.3     27:39.2
     53    Tom Roth                          Clay Center  KS       939    58   M       5 50-59              11:23.8     27:17.5     27:29.4
     54    Nick Stringer                     Wamego  KS            942    30   M      12 30-39              11:32.3     27:26.0     27:42.0
     55    Brody Nelson                      Council Grove  KS     741     7   M       9  1-12              11:36.5     27:30.2     27:36.3
     56    Andrew Bennett                    Manhattan  KS         521    56   M       6 50-59              11:36.6     27:30.3     27:48.3
     57    Michelle Schaller                 Manhattan  KS         948    18   F       4 18-24               7:29.3     27:31.1     27:34.1
     58    Michael Bailie                    Lenexa  KS            511    22   M       2 18-24              11:43.8     27:37.5     27:43.5
     59    Linda Hammel                      Manhattan  KS         634    57   F       2 50-59               7:35.8     27:37.6     27:45.5
     60    Matt Miesner                      Manhattan  KS         874    45   M       6 40-49              11:50.7     27:44.4     28:35.9
     61    Jerica Hall                       Manhattan  KS         632    20   F       5 18-24               7:48.8     27:50.6     27:58.4
     62    Ryan Grieves                      Manhattan  KS         625    33   M      13 30-39              12:01.2     27:54.9     28:35.3
     63    Aidan McKinney                    Saint George  KS      733    10   M      10  1-12              12:02.5     27:56.2     28:26.1
     64    Nicole McKinney                   Saint George  KS      734    43   F       2 40-49               7:55.9     27:57.7     28:27.6
     65    Brent Maner                       Manhattan  KS         718    47   M       7 40-49              12:09.7     28:03.4     28:21.1
     66    Natalie Leiker                    Manhattan  KS         705    22   F       6 18-24               8:07.6     28:09.4     29:01.0
     67    Nicole Smith                      Kansas City  MO       797    34   F       8 30-39               8:09.6     28:11.4     29:06.3
     68    Erica Hecht                       Manhattan  KS         638    21   F       7 18-24               8:19.2     28:21.0     29:12.8
     69    Lisa Githens                      Manhattan  KS         614    50   F       3 50-59               8:19.2     28:21.0     29:09.4
     70    Marcus Habiger                    Manhattan  KS         631    27   M       3 25-29              12:46.3     28:40.0     29:49.7
     71    Daymien michael                   Junction City  KS     736    15   M       6 13-17              12:46.9     28:40.6     29:46.4
     72    Kayla Bowers                      Basehor  KS           530    24   F       8 18-24               8:48.3     28:50.1     29:13.3
     73    Amanda Gaulke                     Manhattan  KS         612    30   F       9 30-39               8:51.6     28:53.4     29:01.3
     74    adam ernst                        Manhattan  KS          22    25   M       4 25-29              13:01.7     28:55.4     28:57.5
     75    Tammy Chalfant                    Manhattan  KS         548    54   F       4 50-59               8:54.8     28:56.6     29:05.1
     76    Brandon Garcia                    Manhattan  KS         609    38   M      14 30-39              13:04.4     28:58.1     29:50.9
     77    Michael Grothe                    Wamego  KS            628    57   M       7 50-59              13:06.2     28:59.9     29:09.6
     78    Kathy Bettencourt                 Wamego  KS            524    57   F       5 50-59               8:59.6     29:01.4     29:10.0
     79    Sara Hillard                      Manhattan  KS         644    47   F       3 40-49               9:01.5     29:03.3     29:20.7
     80    Amanda Frakes                     Manhattan  KS         605    22   F       9 18-24               9:02.7     29:04.5     29:13.4
     81    Livvy Jones                       Manhattan  KS         870    28   F       2 25-29               9:06.0     29:07.8     29:24.8
     82    Heather Sloan                     Wamego  KS            916    32   F      10 30-39               9:19.6     29:21.4     30:15.3
     83    Karlene Floersch                  Manhattan  KS         913    35   F      11 30-39               9:19.6     29:21.4     30:15.4
     84    Trisha Bradley                    Wamego  KS            535    28   F       3 25-29               9:21.1     29:23.0     29:31.9
     85    Ryan Lynch                        Manhattan  KS         713    35   M      15 30-39              13:34.3     29:28.0     29:35.9
     86    Kimberly Cassel                   Manhattan  KS         546    21   F      10 18-24               9:27.6     29:29.4     29:40.8
     87    Kristen Jensen                    Manhattan  KS         919    31   F      12 30-39               9:32.1     29:33.9     29:41.0
     88    Jeanne Copeland                   Wamego  KS            555    41   F       4 40-49               9:34.8     29:36.6     30:07.0
     89    Rachelle Kennedy                  Fort Leavenworth  K   679    35   F      13 30-39               9:35.3     29:37.2     29:48.5
     90    Julie Pentz                       Manhattan  KS         755    39   F      14 30-39               9:35.6     29:37.4     30:09.0
     91    Cindy Donohoue                    Manhattan  KS         579    55   F       6 50-59               9:35.7     29:37.6     30:00.6
     92    Tim Donohoue                      Manhattan  KS         580    55   M       8 50-59              13:44.0     29:37.7     30:01.2
     93    Kate McCulloh                     Madison  WI           728    42   F       5 40-49               9:47.0     29:48.8     29:59.4
     94    Erin Dunlap                       Manhattan  KS         587    38   F      15 30-39               9:50.1     29:51.9     30:40.6
     95    Skylar Swaney                     Carbondale  KS        829    20   M       3 18-24              14:00.2     29:53.9     30:09.9
     96    Alyssa Hopkins                    Mc Louth  KS          650    22   F      11 18-24               9:59.5     30:01.3     30:08.7
     97    SOPHIA GROTHE                     Wamego  KS            629    24   F      12 18-24              10:02.3     30:04.1     30:13.2
     98    Vivian Grothe                     Wamego  KS            630    58   F       7 50-59              10:06.4     30:08.2     30:17.9
     99    maggie cain                       Saint Louis  MO       544    25   F       4 25-29              10:12.3     30:14.1     30:43.3
    100    Cara Prichard                     Manhattan  KS         761    30   F      16 30-39              10:12.9     30:14.7     30:36.0

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time  
    101    Sara McCarn                       Wamego  KS            726    36   F      17 30-39              10:18.0     30:19.8     30:50.2
    102    Tiffany Jones                     Manhattan  KS         669    48   F       6 40-49              10:22.8     30:24.6     31:07.7
    103    Melissa Starkey                   Wamego  KS            801    47   F       7 40-49              10:23.0     30:24.8     31:08.2
    104    Tirzah Kohl                       Manhattan  KS         696    12   F       1  1-12              10:25.6     30:27.4     30:38.3
    105    josh koch                         Abilene  KS           884    32   M      16 30-39              14:35.6     30:29.3     31:06.5
    106    Dany Guzman                       Topeka  KS            921    31   F      18 30-39              10:29.8     30:31.6     30:57.7
    107    Angie Russell                     Saint George  KS      782    47   F       8 40-49              10:30.5     30:32.3     30:42.7
    108    Jaclyn Cazier                     Topeka  KS            920    31   F      19 30-39              10:30.8     30:32.6     30:57.6
    109    Missy Cox                         Manhattan  KS         564    60   F       2 60-69              10:35.1     30:36.9     31:19.4
    110    Kristie Hutchinson                Manhattan  KS         904    36   F      20 30-39              10:38.5     30:40.3     30:48.7
    111    Sajid Alavi                       Manhattan  KS         501    44   M       8 40-49              14:47.1     30:40.8     30:43.7
    112    Naaz Yasmin                       Manhattan  KS         856    41   F       9 40-49              10:39.4     30:41.2     30:43.8
    113    Madison Figge                     Westmoreland  KS      596    17   F       1 13-17              10:47.5     30:49.3     30:50.4
    114    Joe Wilk                          Manhattan  KS         949    35   M      17 30-39              15:02.1     30:55.8     30:58.5
    115    Haley Sneed                       Manhattan  KS         947    23   F      13 18-24              10:56.1     30:57.9     31:01.1
    116    Kelsey Finke                      Manhattan  KS         946    30   F      21 30-39              10:58.8     31:00.6     31:03.2
    117    Sarah Falk                        Manhattan  KS         934    27   F       5 25-29              11:09.9     31:11.7     31:26.5
    118    Paige White                       Olathe  KS            896    13   F       2 13-17              11:13.4     31:15.2     32:02.8
    119    Cristee Garcia                    Manhattan  KS         610    39   F      22 30-39              11:19.0     31:20.9     32:13.7
    120    Cory Robison                      Junction city  KS     925    18   M       4 18-24              15:35.0     31:28.7     32:34.8
    121    Floyd Dowell                      Manhattan  KS         583    56   M       9 50-59              15:42.8     31:36.5     32:59.7
    122    LUIS AROCHO                       Fort Riley  KS        862    43   M       9 40-49              15:43.5     31:37.2     32:52.8
    123    Andrea Flanary                    Morgantown  WV        604    26   F       6 25-29              11:35.5     31:37.3     33:10.2
    124    Daniel Weston                     Manhattan  KS         841    30   M      18 30-39              15:46.0     31:39.7     32:31.9
    125    jade koch                         Abilene  KS           885    32   F      23 30-39              11:38.6     31:40.4     32:16.3
    126    Palmer Meek                       Manhattan  KS         735    72   M       1 70-99              15:56.1     31:49.8     32:11.8
    127    Megan Pickford Campbell           Saint George  KS      758    36   F      24 30-39              11:48.5     31:50.3     31:51.8
    128    Margie Klocke                     Manhattan  KS         685    53   F       8 50-59              12:11.5     32:13.3     32:56.5
    129    Tyree Meadows                     Manhattan  KS         873    24   M       5 18-24              16:33.8     32:27.5     32:30.8
    130    Hannah Meadows                    Manhattan  KS         872    24   F      14 18-24              12:25.9     32:27.7     32:30.9
    131    Jonathan Likovetz                 Manhattan  KS         709    28   M       5 25-29              16:40.3     32:34.0     33:37.0
    132    Jennifer Malcolm                  Manhattan  KS         716    39   F      25 30-39              12:36.5     32:38.3     32:49.4
    133    Cortney Youngers                  Junction City  KS     857    25   F       7 25-29              12:37.2     32:39.1     32:49.2
    134    Jandee Pyle                       Andover  KS           762    33   F      26 30-39              12:38.1     32:39.9     33:38.3
    135    Mindy Stewart                     Manhattan  KS         809    26   F       8 25-29              12:43.9     32:45.7     32:58.9
    136    Matthew Stewart                   Manhattan  KS         808    31   M      19 30-39              16:52.0     32:45.7     32:59.1
    137    Lindsey Keen                      Silver Lake  KS       676    36   F      27 30-39              12:47.5     32:49.4     32:55.7
    138    THERESA FIGGE                     Holton  KS            598    47   F      10 40-49              12:49.6     32:51.4     33:43.5
    139    Miranda Busch                     Fort Riley  KS        892    30   F      28 30-39              12:52.8     32:54.6     33:04.6
    140    Cherie Figge                      Westmoreland  KS      595    46   F      11 40-49              12:53.5     32:55.3     33:47.9
    141    Kristina Gordon                   Fort Riley  KS        619    28   F       9 25-29              12:56.0     32:57.8     33:07.2
    142    Joanne Skidmore                   Alexandria  VA         77    42   F      12 40-49              12:58.7     33:00.5     33:54.1
    143    Cassidy Winsor                    Overland Park  KS     850    19   F      15 18-24              12:58.7     33:00.5     33:51.0
    144    Rachel Stetson                    Manhattan  KS         804    19   F      16 18-24              12:58.9     33:00.7     33:51.0
    145    Tracy Winsor                      Overland Park  KS     851    49   F      13 40-49              12:59.0     33:00.8     33:51.1
    146    Gary Klozenbucher                 Manhattan  KS         686    60   M       1 60-69              17:09.3     33:03.0     33:37.7
    147    Stacey Mahaffey                   Riley  KS             714    51   F       9 50-59              13:01.9     33:03.7     34:06.7
    148    Rebekah Nichols                   Manhattan  KS         743    24   F      17 18-24              13:04.4     33:06.2     34:16.2
    149    Angie Culbertson                  Kansas City  MO       566    31   F      29 30-39              13:05.6     33:07.4     33:17.7
    150    Lisa Stalder                      Chapman  KS           799    48   F      14 40-49              13:11.9     33:13.7     33:59.2
    151    Trae Haub                         Manhattan  KS         637    12   M      11  1-12              17:21.7     33:15.4     33:19.9
    152    Courtney Allen                    Manhattan  KS         503    23   F      18 18-24              13:19.7     33:21.5     34:35.0
    153    Taylor Nuessen                    Manhattan  KS         745    22   M       6 18-24              17:28.1     33:21.8     34:34.9
    154    Deborah Kohl                      Manhattan  KS         694    41   F      15 40-49              13:21.8     33:23.6     33:35.3
    155    Hannah Cornelison                 Olsburg  KS           556    11   F       2  1-12              13:46.3     33:48.1     33:55.9
    156    Laci Cornelison                   Olsburg  KS           557    36   F      30 30-39              13:46.6     33:48.4     33:56.1
    157    Marvin Hachmeister                Manhattan  KS         500    86   M       2 70-99              17:55.3     33:49.0     34:00.6
    158    Megan Corral                      Riley  KS             559    30   F      31 30-39              13:49.0     33:50.8     34:01.0
    159    Derek Corral                      Riley  KS             558    33   M      20 30-39              17:57.2     33:50.9     34:01.1
    160    Tina Benigno                      St. Louis  MO         940    24   F      19 18-24              13:55.1     33:56.9     34:25.4
    161    Emily Bailie                      Roeland Park  KS      944    24   F      20 18-24              14:00.6     34:02.5     34:09.6
    162    Kaden Dunlap                      Manhattan  KS         588    12   M      12  1-12              18:14.4     34:08.1     34:56.0
    163    Kristina Wyatt                    Manhattan  KS         899    38   F      32 30-39              14:08.5     34:10.3     34:34.9
    164    Nancy Randall                     Manhattan  KS         923    64   F       3 60-69              14:09.4     34:11.2     34:33.9
    165    Jill Arnold                       Junction City  KS     508    29   F      10 25-29              14:09.9     34:11.7     34:34.6
    166    Alan Ames                         Manhattan  KS         504    68   M       2 60-69              18:38.3     34:32.0     34:43.3
    167    Lisa Powelson                     Scott City  KS        895    40   F      16 40-49              14:32.2     34:34.0     34:52.1
    168    Amy Taphorn                       Manhattan  KS         833    53   F      10 50-59              14:38.2     34:40.0     35:05.6
    169    Emma Guge                         Pomona  KS            866    11   F       3  1-12              14:43.9     34:45.7     34:47.7
    170    Kimberly Kirkpatrick              Wamego  KS            683    50   F      11 50-59              14:44.9     34:46.7     35:26.4
    171    Mike Larkin                       Manhattan  KS         704    31   M      21 30-39              19:00.7     34:54.4     35:59.3
    172    Gayle Dowell                      Manhattan  KS         584    54   F      12 50-59              14:57.2     34:59.0     36:22.1
    173    Amanda Hughes                     Manhattan  KS         655    31   F      33 30-39              15:03.9     35:05.7     35:14.4
    174    Mark Chalfant                     Manhattan  KS         547    54   M      10 50-59              19:18.6     35:12.3     35:40.4
    175    Alex Bonson                       Manhattan  KS         529    29   M       6 25-29              19:28.6     35:22.3     35:38.4
    176    Kellie Sims                       Andover  KS           795    33   F      34 30-39              15:20.6     35:22.4     36:20.7
    177    Asher Malcolm                     Manhattan  KS         715     6   M      13  1-12              19:41.5     35:35.2     35:44.6
    178    Melissa White                     Olathe  KS            897    46   F      17 40-49              15:38.2     35:40.0     36:28.3
    179    Wanda Klozenbucher                Manhattan  KS         690    60   F       4 60-69              15:42.1     35:43.9     36:19.1
    180    A.J. Barley                       Abilene  KS           882    32   M      22 30-39              20:01.2     35:54.9     36:18.7
    181    Maddox Bartley                    Abilene  KS           883    2    M      14  1-12              20:02.5     35:56.2     36:19.5
    182    Christine Norris                  Manhattan  KS         744    48   F      18 40-49              15:55.5     35:57.3     36:52.5
    183    Zachary DeLoach                   Manhattan  KS         894    24   M       7 18-24              20:17.5     36:11.2     36:58.7
    184    Paula Landoll-Smith               Marysville  KS        702    43   F      19 40-49              16:15.9     36:17.7     36:38.8
    185    Jeremy Dick                       Manhattan  KS         576    40   M      10 40-49              20:24.0     36:17.7     36:54.5
    186    Ashtyn Kean                       Saint Louis  MO       673    25   F      11 25-29              16:19.8     36:21.6     36:50.6
    187    Jerald Kracht                     Bremen  KS            699    58   M      11 50-59              20:50.1     36:43.8     37:04.3
    188    Alex Griffiths                    Junction City  KS     626    25   M       7 25-29              21:09.5     37:03.2     37:33.1
    189    Darcy Griffiths                   Junction City  KS     627    44   F      20 40-49              17:01.8     37:03.6     37:32.9
    190    Darren Strope                     El Dorado  KS         816    43   M      11 40-49              21:10.6     37:04.3     37:18.1
    191    Karen Baker                       Manhattan  KS         513    46   F      21 40-49              17:02.6     37:04.4     38:10.8
    192    Kelly Johnson                     Manhattan  KS         665    53   F      13 50-59              17:02.8     37:04.6     37:18.0
    193    Lonnie Baker                      Manhattan  KS         514    46   M      12 40-49              21:11.1     37:04.8     38:10.9
    194    Christina Cox                     Manhattan  KS         563    25   F      12 25-29              17:09.3     37:11.1     37:43.5
    195    Teresa Bongiorno                  Saint Louis  MO       527    23   F      21 18-24              17:26.1     37:27.9     37:57.0
    196    Sarah Schroeder                   Manhattan  KS         790    34   F      35 30-39              17:33.9     37:35.7     38:08.0
    197    Adriana Gonzalez                  Manhattan  KS         618    42   F      22 40-49              17:50.8     37:52.6     38:17.8
    198    Megan Klozenbucher                Manhattan  KS         689    30   F      36 30-39              17:52.4     37:54.2     38:37.7
    199    Chuck Kincaid                     Battle Creek  MI      950    55   M      12 50-59              22:10.7     38:04.4     38:24.0
    200    Sherri Rogers                     Manhattan  KS         915    48   F      23 40-49              18:02.6     38:04.4     38:23.8

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time  
    201    Adam Roy                          Fort Riley  KS        780    33   M      23 30-39              22:35.3     38:29.0     39:02.5
    202    Dorraine Roy                      Fort Riley  KS        781    35   F      37 30-39              18:27.3     38:29.1     39:02.6
    203    Janice Schroeder                  Manhattan  KS         789    59   F      14 50-59              18:43.7     38:45.5     39:17.2
    204    April Counts                      Salina  KS            561    49   F      24 40-49              18:48.5     38:50.3     39:21.3
    205    Sheila Fiske                      Bennington  KS        603    41   F      25 40-49              18:48.5     38:50.4     39:21.2
    206    Shad Sutton                       Solomon  KS           826    39   M      24 30-39              22:57.8     38:51.5     39:16.9
    207    Steven Anguiano                   Abilene  KS           891    34   M      25 30-39              23:00.5     38:54.2     39:18.9
    208    Julie Bartley                     Abilene  KS           881    28   F      13 25-29              18:55.8     38:57.6     39:22.0
    209    Torrey Peterson                   Kansas City  MO       757    25   F      14 25-29              19:04.8     39:06.6     39:34.3
    210    Mike Krom                         Manhattan  KS         700    43   M      13 40-49              23:22.7     39:16.4     39:41.6
    211    Sebastian Saverino                Manhattan  KS         785    15   M       7 13-17              23:32.1     39:25.8     39:51.7
    212    Kevin Keatley                     Wamego  KS            674    33   M      26 30-39              23:41.5     39:35.2     40:07.7
    213    Gabrielle DeLoach                 Manhattan  KS         893    24   F      22 18-24              19:39.3     39:41.1     40:28.6
    214    Kimberly Kramer                   Manhattan  KS          48    52   F      15 50-59              19:41.0     39:42.8     40:34.4
    215    Barb Saverino                     Manhattan  KS         784    37   F      38 30-39              19:44.5     39:46.4     40:12.7
    216    Nate McCarn                       Wamego  KS            724    36   M      27 30-39              24:02.0     39:55.7     40:27.2
    217    Tyler Vela                        Manhattan  KS         838    28   M       8 25-29              24:07.8     40:01.5     40:14.3
    218    Andy McIlwee                      Manhattan  KS         732    29   M       9 25-29              24:07.9     40:01.6     40:14.5
    219    Phylicia Mau                      Manhattan  KS         936    30   F      39 30-39              20:12.6     40:14.4     40:42.2
    220    Sarah Diamond                     Manhattan  KS         575    34   F      40 30-39              20:12.6     40:14.4     40:51.8
    221    Dawson Dick                       Riley  KS             930    7    M      15  1-12              24:21.5     40:15.2     40:52.0
    222    Cheryl Converse                   Manhattan  KS         553    54   F      16 50-59              20:27.4     40:29.2     40:29.2
    223    Lindsay Gaudet                    Fort Riley  KS        611    29   F      15 25-29              20:43.3     40:45.2     41:30.1
    224    Jenna Tripodi-McIlwee             Manhattan  KS         834    28   F      16 25-29              20:48.8     40:50.6     41:04.2
    225    Heidi Vela                        Manhattan  KS         837    27   F      17 25-29              20:48.9     40:50.7     41:05.2
    226    Kaylee Andsager                   Manhattan  KS         507    28   F      18 25-29              20:48.9     40:50.7     41:04.9
    227    Hayley Likovetz                   Manhattan  KS         708    28   F      19 25-29              21:21.4     41:23.2     42:26.0
    228    Mary Jo Eichman                   St. George  KS        912    56   F      17 50-59              21:39.5     41:41.3     42:36.8
    229    Monty Peterson                    Saint George  KS      756    56   M      13 50-59              25:53.5     41:47.2     42:17.1
    230    Erin Hicks                        Carbondale  KS        643    26   F      20 25-29              21:47.8     41:49.6     42:05.0
    231    Andreya Cole                      Fort Riley  KS        550    35   F      41 30-39              22:14.2     42:16.0     42:53.8
    232    Joseph Cole                       Fort Riley  KS        551    36   M      28 30-39              26:22.5     42:16.2     42:53.7
    233    Sherry Nelson                     Manhattan  KS         933    55   F      18 50-59              22:18.9     42:20.7     42:38.3
    234    Matthew Schindler                 Manhattan  KS         787    56   M      14 50-59              26:44.5     42:38.2     43:45.5
    235    Pam Beardsley                     Manhattan  KS         518    65   F       5 60-69              22:38.2     42:40.1     43:07.2
    236    Rachel Jones                      Junction city  KS     924    34   F      42 30-39              22:38.5     42:40.3     43:46.2
    237    steve ernst                       Manhattan  KS         594    65   M       3 60-69              26:51.6     42:45.3     43:18.1
    238    Eugene DeDonder                   Manhattan  KS         570    64   M       4 60-69              27:07.7     43:01.4     43:39.9
    239    Lindsay Bowers                    Basehor  KS           531    29   F      21 25-29              23:02.3     43:04.1     43:04.1
    240    Sandy Sutton                      Abilene  KS           825    60   F       6 60-69              23:06.6     43:08.4     43:33.4
    241    Sonya Sutton                      Solomon  KS           827    41   F      26 40-49              23:06.7     43:08.5     43:33.3
    242    Branden Wilcott                                         953    12   M      16  1-12              27:20.7     43:14.4     43:14.4
    243    Melinda Sutton                    Solomon  KS           824    33   F      43 30-39              23:15.8     43:17.7     43:43.3
    244    Patricia Mau                      Geneva  NE            937    56   F      19 50-59              23:31.5     43:33.3     44:00.9
    245    Shannon Wright                    Wamego  KS            854    45   M      14 40-49              27:42.5     43:36.2     44:03.1
    246    Lisa Wright                       Wamego  KS            853    49   F      27 40-49              23:55.1     43:56.9     44:23.4
    247    Haley O'Neal                      Newton  KS            753    16   F       3 13-17              24:08.6     44:10.4     45:42.5
    248    Zara Koehn                        Junction City  KS     945    7    F       4  1-12              24:41.8     44:43.6     44:55.4
    249    Leah White                        Manhattan  KS         842    27   F      22 25-29              24:43.4     44:45.2     45:24.8
    250    Shirley Power                     Hutchinson  KS        956    59   F      20 50-59              24:47.9     44:49.7     45:01.9
    251    Dan Brown                         Manhattan  KS         539    61   M       5 60-69              29:20.4     45:14.1     46:03.7
    252    Alycia Yapp                       Manhattan  KS         855    36   F      44 30-39              25:12.5     45:14.3     46:03.7
    253    John Dougherty                    Emporia  KS           907    70   M       3 70-99              29:35.2     45:28.9     45:47.6
    254    Sarah Keatley                     Wamego  KS            675    33   F      45 30-39              26:13.7     46:15.5     46:47.5
    255    Adella Gaston                     Manhattan  KS         938    91   F       1 70-99              26:24.7     46:26.5     47:11.6
    256    Jenny Willems                     Mcpherson  KS         846    51   F      21 50-59              26:53.3     46:55.1     47:41.3
    257    Ron Willems                       Mcpherson  KS         847    51   M      15 50-59              31:01.6     46:55.3     47:42.1
    258    Jon Otto                          Norman  OK            754    23   M       8 18-24              31:49.6     47:43.3     48:49.0
    259    Natalie Bach                      Norman  OK            510    21   F      23 18-24              27:41.9     47:43.7     48:49.1
    260    Sara Elliott                      Manhattan  KS         591    28   F      23 25-29              27:56.2     47:58.0     49:17.5
    261    Jon Dunning                       Manhattan  KS         590    42   M      15 40-49              32:07.9     48:01.6     49:09.2
    262    Debbie Kluitenberg                Manhattan  KS         691    56   F      22 50-59              27:59.8     48:01.6     48:38.0
    263    Jean Brintnall                    Hiawatha  KS          537    53   F      23 50-59              28:10.5     48:12.4     49:31.5
    264    Clete Straub                      Oklahoma City  OK     811    65   M       6 60-69              32:45.9     48:39.6     49:00.6
    265    Sarah Duggan                      Manhattan  KS         586    29   F      24 25-29              28:41.2     48:43.0     49:09.9
    266    Cindy Volanti                     Manhattan  KS         878    54   F      24 50-59              28:41.4     48:43.2     49:19.6
    267    Virginia Bennett                  Manhattan  KS         522    57   F      25 50-59              28:47.9     48:49.7     49:09.0
    268    Kristin Smith                     Manhattan  KS         796    30   F      46 30-39              29:01.1     49:02.9     49:02.9
    269    Shelly Richardson                 Manhattan  KS         767    46   F      28 40-49              29:13.2     49:15.0     49:29.7
    270    Shaun Doeden                      Manhattan  KS         577    30   M      29 30-39              33:22.1     49:15.8     49:30.2
    271    Susie Swaney                      Carbondale  KS        830    58   F      26 50-59              29:17.5     49:19.3     49:35.0
    272    Jeanette Stringer                 Carbondale  KS        814    56   F      27 50-59              29:18.6     49:20.4     49:35.1
    273    christine Robinson                Manhattan  KS         777    50   F      28 50-59              29:19.9     49:21.7     49:58.2
    274    Janine Dorr                       Lebo  KS              581    49   F      29 40-49              29:27.0     49:28.8     50:08.3
    275    Shelley Wichman                   Wamego  KS            922    57   F      29 50-59              29:37.4     49:39.2     49:58.3
    276    John Bettencourt                  Wamego  KS            523    57   M      16 50-59              33:45.6     49:39.3     49:58.0
    277    Shufei Xu                         Manhattan  KS         935    23   M       9 18-24              33:46.0     49:39.7     50:49.0
    278    Mary Breneman                     Manhattan  KS         536    65   F       7 60-69              29:43.7     49:45.5     50:20.8
    279    Connie Depperschmidt              Derby  KS             573    67   F       8 60-69              30:01.1     50:02.9     50:20.6
    280    Glenda Guge                       Pomona  KS            867    51   F      30 50-59              30:40.1     50:42.0     51:09.2
    281    Kristin Gray                      Manhattan  KS         621    41   F      30 40-49              30:41.1     50:42.9     51:21.4
    282    Jilliann Gray                     Manhattan  KS         620     6   F       5  1-12              30:42.0     50:43.8     51:22.4
    283    Steve Gray                        Manhattan  KS         622    40   M      16 40-49              34:50.3     50:44.0     51:22.5
    284    Katlyn Dotson                     Junction City  KS     582    28   F      25 25-29              30:43.2     50:45.0     51:15.0
    285    Shelly Beckel                     Junction City  KS     519    47   F      31 40-49              30:44.3     50:46.1     51:15.3
    286    Susan Schindler                   Manhattan  KS         788    57   F      31 50-59              30:57.1     50:58.9     52:11.9
    287    Duane Jackson                     Wamego  KS            659    55   M      17 50-59              35:14.2     51:07.9     51:28.8
    288    Carol Jackson                     Wamego  KS            658    55   F      32 50-59              31:06.4     51:08.2     51:28.1
    289    Cindy Koon                        Manhattan  KS         698    58   F      33 50-59              31:08.5     51:10.3     51:43.6
    290    Brenda Horton                     Manhattan  KS         651    52   F      34 50-59              31:08.6     51:10.4     51:43.6
    291    Mike Kanost                       Manhattan  KS          45    60   M       7 60-69              35:19.9     51:13.6     51:47.0
    292    Kandyce Cudney                    Marysville  KS        565    55   F      35 50-59              31:59.2     52:01.1     52:35.0
    293    Rosemary Boggs                    Manhattan  KS         525    62   F       9 60-69              32:35.7     52:37.5     52:48.8
    294    Chelsea Willems                   Manhattan  KS         845    25   F      26 25-29              32:41.7     52:43.5     53:29.4
    295    Megan Malm                        Manhattan  KS         717    21   F      24 18-24              32:42.9     52:44.8     53:29.7
    296    Allison Rice                      Manhattan  KS         766    20   F      25 18-24              32:43.4     52:45.2     53:30.3
    297    Addison McGill                    Manhattan  KS         731    20   F      26 18-24              32:44.0     52:45.8     53:30.4
    298    Shirley Maxwell                   Alma  KS              943    79   F       2 70-99              32:57.5     52:59.3     53:04.3
    299    Mitchell Rogers                   Manhattan  KS         952    10   M      17  1-12              37:08.5     53:02.2     54:12.1
    300    Kale Strunk                       Abilene  KS           819    32   M      30 30-39              37:11.2     53:04.9     53:51.8

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time  
    301    Lindsey Strunk                    Abilene  KS           820    29   F      27 25-29              33:04.0     53:05.8     53:51.6
    302    Matt Johnson                      Abilene  KS           666    32   M      31 30-39              37:17.7     53:11.4     53:47.1
    303    Terry Swearingen                  Abilene  KS           832    44   M      17 40-49              37:21.3     53:15.0     54:09.7
    304    Rick Fiske                        Bennington  KS        602    41   M      18 40-49              37:21.3     53:15.0     54:27.7
    305    Traci Bruckerhost                 Atchison  KS          911    40   F      32 40-49              33:14.3     53:16.1     54:25.9
    306    Tom Stringer                      Carbondale  KS        815    56   M      18 50-59              37:26.7     53:20.4     53:37.5
    307    Scott Swaney                      Carbondale  KS        828    47   M      19 40-49              37:27.2     53:20.9     53:37.7
    308    Lawson Nieder                     Amoret  MO            906    5    M      18  1-12              37:31.8     53:25.5     54:27.6
    309    Dallas Jenne                      Abilene  KS           663    32   M      32 30-39              37:43.3     53:37.0     54:14.4
    310    Roxi Roberts                      Abilene  KS           903    28   F      28 25-29              33:36.8     53:38.7     54:13.5
    311    Austin Roberts                    Abilene  KS           902    28   M      10 25-29              37:45.8     53:39.5     54:13.8
    312    Stacey Hargrave                   Abilene  KS           635    39   F      47 30-39              33:43.6     53:45.4     54:18.5
    313    Ranae Veal                        Abilene  KS           836    43   F      33 40-49              33:46.6     53:48.4     54:18.3
    314    Kimmy Phillips                    Abilene  KS           900    38   F      48 30-39              34:00.3     54:02.1     54:44.1
    315    Nino Brown                        Manhattan  KS         540    62   F      10 60-69              34:27.8     54:29.6     55:18.1
    316    Jessica Olsen                     Newton  KS            750    37   F      49 30-39              34:47.7     54:49.5     56:19.1
    317    Molly Howland                     Fairway  KS           654    23   F      27 18-24              34:54.7     54:56.6     56:00.4
    318    Kathy Howland                     Fairway  KS           653    57   F      36 50-59              34:55.0     54:56.8     56:00.1
    319    Patti Straub                      Derby  KS             812    70   F       3 70-99              34:56.1     54:57.9     55:19.6
    320    Kiley Commerford                  Salina  KS            552    27   F      29 25-29              35:03.0     55:04.8     56:01.7
    321    Dennis Rider                      Solomon  KS           770    71   M       4 70-99              39:37.4     55:31.1     56:27.6
    322    Staci Kiewel                      Great Bend  KS        680    28   F      30 25-29              35:32.2     55:34.1     56:22.1
    323    Les Depperschmidt                 Derby  KS             574    70   F       4 70-99              35:36.8     55:38.6     55:56.8
    324    Mari White                        Lawrence  KS          932    56   F      37 50-59              35:48.3     55:50.2     56:12.3
    325    Kurt Phillips                     Abilene  KS           901    39   M      33 30-39              39:58.8     55:52.5     56:37.0
    326    harleigh henry                    Abilene  KS           641    11   F       6  1-12              35:54.3     55:56.1     56:37.2
    327    Cody Jenne                        Abilene  KS           662    36   F      50 30-39              35:59.9     56:01.7     56:37.3
    328    Angelique Courbou                 Manhattan  KS         562    42   F      34 40-49              36:02.8     56:04.6     56:40.3
    329    Leigh Ann Stamper                 Manhattan  KS         800    45   F      35 40-49              36:03.5     56:05.3     56:40.4
    330    Charlotte Jenne                   Abilene  KS           661    54   F      38 50-59              36:04.8     56:06.6     56:37.5
    331    Marcia Nieder                     Amsterdam  MO         877    53   F      39 50-59              36:06.7     56:08.6     57:04.8
    332    Carol Straub                      Oklahoma City  OK     810    65   F      11 60-69              36:08.4     56:10.3     56:30.7
    333    Les Nieder                        Amsterdam  MO         876    54   M      19 50-59              40:17.0     56:10.7     57:07.3
    334    Aaron Strunk                      Abilene  KS           817    33   M      34 30-39              40:19.6     56:13.3     57:04.4
    335    Amy Wickersham                    Junction City  KS     844    39   F      51 30-39              36:12.6     56:14.4     56:57.5
    336    Jodi DeGraffenried                Abilene  KS           571    36   F      52 30-39              36:12.6     56:14.4     56:55.9
    337    Ann Strunk                        Abilene  KS           818    36   F      53 30-39              36:13.9     56:15.7     57:03.4
    338    Vic Straub                        Derby  KS             813    70   M       5 70-99              40:25.3     56:19.0     56:39.2
    339    Gregory Klocke                    Manhattan  KS         684    60   M       8 60-69              41:01.7     56:55.4     57:39.3
    340    Greg Huston                       Abilene  KS           656    44   M      20 40-49              41:03.0     56:56.7     57:50.6
    341    Amanda Nieder                     Amsterdam  MO         890    27   F      31 25-29              37:04.9     57:06.7     57:06.7
    342    Chase Fiske                       Solomon  KS           600    20   M      10 18-24              41:30.6     57:24.3     58:36.4
    343    Mark Sutton                       Abilene  KS           823    59   M      20 50-59              41:32.1     57:25.8     57:53.3
    344    Meredith Walker                   Manhattan  KS         839    33   F      54 30-39              37:30.4     57:32.2     58:30.2
    345    J.B. Fiske                        Enterprise  KS        951    43   M      21 40-49              41:38.5     57:32.2     58:32.9
    346    Austin Martin                     Abilene  KS           720    23   M      11 18-24              41:40.6     57:34.3     58:18.0
    347    Hayley Martin                     Abilene  KS           721    23   F      28 18-24              37:33.8     57:35.6     58:18.2
    348    Taylor Scantlin                   Manhattan  KS         786    23   F      29 18-24              37:34.2     57:36.0     58:34.9
    349    Jillian Algiere                   Manhattan  KS         502    24   F      30 18-24              37:34.6     57:36.4     58:35.0
    350    Rosella Ogg                       Manhattan  KS         748    81   F       5 70-99              37:59.6     58:01.4     58:40.4
    351    Kelly Hammel                      Manhattan  KS         633    58   M      21 50-59              43:00.9     58:54.6     59:54.8
    352    Sandra Emley                      Manhattan  KS         592    82   F       6 70-99              39:00.5     59:02.3     59:44.3
    353    Rachel Swank                      Denver  CO            831    20   F      31 18-24              39:00.7     59:02.5     59:44.3
    354    John Becker                       Riley  KS             520    32   M      35 30-39              43:12.1     59:05.8     59:56.4
    355    DJ Stevenson                      Riley  KS             806    29   M      11 25-29              43:12.4     59:06.1     59:56.7
    356    Dale Bond                         Washington  KS        526    69   M       9 60-69              43:14.3     59:08.0     59:54.9
    357    RANDY WALKER                      La Farge  WI          840    61   M      10 60-69              43:43.5     59:37.2   1:00:38.2
    358    Cade Fiske                        Bennington  KS        599    18   M      12 18-24              44:03.8     59:57.5   1:00:54.1
    359    Kellen Correia                    Plattsburg  MO        560    48   F      36 40-49              39:56.3     59:58.1   1:00:55.5
    360    Karen Jill Freeman                Abilene  KS           607    64   F      12 60-69              39:57.9     59:59.7   1:00:42.0
    361    Brandon Nieder                    Amsterdam  MO         887    32   M      36 30-39              44:15.3   1:00:09.0   1:01:09.2
    362    Mary Rider                        Solomon  KS           772    63   F      13 60-69              40:10.3   1:00:12.1   1:01:09.3
    363    Ella Popova                       Manhattan  KS         759    22   F      32 18-24              40:16.1   1:00:17.9   1:01:35.7
    364    Kaitlyn Delamore                  Manhattan  KS         572    22   F      33 18-24              40:17.0   1:00:18.8   1:01:36.9
    365    Dwight Hoffman                    Abilene  KS           649    63   M      11 60-69              44:26.3   1:00:20.0   1:01:27.9
    366    Corey Hoffman                     Abilene  KS           648    40   M      22 40-49              44:32.8   1:00:26.5   1:01:35.1
    367    Kenton Rider                      Plattsburg  MO        771    48   M      23 40-49              44:41.4   1:00:35.1   1:01:34.7
    368    Matthew Bowers                    Abilene  KS           532    25   M      12 25-29              44:46.8   1:00:40.5   1:01:35.2
    369    Donald Bartell                    Wamego  KS            516    57   M      22 50-59              44:51.8   1:00:45.5   1:01:46.7
    370    Bret Williamson                   Manhattan  KS         898    52   M      23 50-59              44:53.3   1:00:47.0   1:01:55.5
    371    Jan Williamson                    Manhattan  KS         848    47   F      37 40-49              40:46.0   1:00:47.8   1:01:55.3
    372    Colby Nieder                      Amsterdam  MO         889    26   M      13 25-29              45:10.5   1:01:04.2   1:01:04.2
    373    Carli Nieder                      Amsterdam  MO         888    31   F      55 30-39              41:03.7   1:01:05.5   1:02:08.5
    374    Megan Rider                       Plattsburg  MO        773    48   F      38 40-49              41:04.3   1:01:06.1   1:02:08.6
    375    Tori Bowers                       Abilene  KS           534    25   F      32 25-29              41:22.0   1:01:23.8   1:01:23.8
    376    Rachel Engraf                     Wichita  KS           593    32   F      56 30-39              41:52.9   1:01:54.7   1:02:58.7
    377    Shawna Lewis                      Alta Vista  KS        707    35   F      57 30-39              41:56.3   1:01:58.1   1:03:14.3
    378    Paige Zafran                      Manhattan  KS         858    23   F      34 18-24              41:56.5   1:01:58.3   1:03:14.3
    379    Laura Burns                       Manhattan  KS         543    31   F      58 30-39              41:58.7   1:02:00.5   1:02:59.2
    380    Donna Burns                       Manhattan  KS         542    59   F      40 50-59              42:13.5   1:02:15.3   1:03:15.3
    381    Mark Portell                      Wamego  KS            760    66   M      12 60-69              46:29.3   1:02:23.0   1:03:35.8
    382    Carla Null                        Lyons  KS             746    62   F      14 60-69              42:23.3   1:02:25.1   1:03:36.4
    383    Ruth Greiner                      Milford  KS           623    57   F      41 50-59              42:29.1   1:02:30.9   1:02:30.9
    384    Tim Greiner                       Milford  KS           624    54   M      24 50-59              46:38.4   1:02:32.1   1:02:32.1
    385    Tammy Bach                        Edmond  OK            860    47   F      39 40-49              42:31.3   1:02:33.1   1:03:34.0
    386    Diane Lovitt                      Pleasanton  CA        711    71   F       7 70-99              42:31.8   1:02:33.7   1:03:32.9
    387    Don Rasmussen                     Manhattan  KS         763    76   M       6 70-99              46:40.1   1:02:33.8   1:03:32.8
    388    Anthony Godbey                    Kirkwood  CA          616    56   M      25 50-59              46:51.3   1:02:45.0   1:03:52.4
    389    Jennifer Lovitt                   Kirkwood  MO          712    50   F      42 50-59              42:44.5   1:02:46.3   1:03:53.4
    390    megan reece                       Junction City  KS     765    31   F      59 30-39              42:49.9   1:02:51.7   1:04:21.4
    391    Shannon Harris                    Edmond  OK            861    46   F      40 40-49              42:50.5   1:02:52.3   1:03:52.7
    392    Elizabeth Olsen                   Newton  KS            749     9   F       7  1-12              42:50.9   1:02:52.7   1:04:22.5
    393    Nancy Bartell                     Wamego  KS            517    58   F      43 50-59              42:54.6   1:02:56.4   1:03:57.1
    394    David Stevenson                   Riley  KS             805    56   M      26 50-59              47:11.6   1:03:05.3   1:04:05.8
    395    Kim Stevenson                     Riley  KS             807    55   F      44 50-59              43:04.8   1:03:06.6   1:04:05.7
    396    Jeff Gonzalez                     Manhattan  KS         931    53   M      27 50-59              48:10.1   1:04:03.8   1:04:30.9
    397    Betty Sunnenberg                  Manhattan  KS         822    52   F      45 50-59              44:04.3   1:04:06.1   1:04:30.3
    398    Timberly Bowers                   Abilene  KS           533    52   F      46 50-59              44:12.2   1:04:14.0   1:04:14.0
    399    Betty Banner                      Manhattan  KS         515    73   F       8 70-99              46:12.6   1:06:14.4   1:07:07.4
    400    Lloyd Downs                       Manhattan  KS         585    55   M      28 50-59              50:51.5   1:06:45.2   1:08:00.1

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time  
    401    Angela Kohls                      Manhattan  KS         697    52   F      47 50-59              48:44.6   1:08:46.4   1:09:59.8
    402    Jayne Whitson                     Eureka  KS            843    52   F      48 50-59              50:22.3   1:10:24.1   1:11:37.3
    403    MÌ_rgan Roberts                   Manhattan  KS         776     7   F       8  1-12              58:59.0   1:19:00.8   1:19:43.9
    404    Kevin Roberts                     Manhattan  KS         775    39   M      37 30-39            1:03:07.4   1:19:01.1   1:19:48.1
    405    Taylor Rberts                     Manhattan  KS         764     3   F       9  1-12              58:59.4   1:19:01.2   1:19:47.7
    406    Camilla Roberts                   Manhattan  KS         774    39   F      60 30-39              59:00.3   1:19:02.1   1:19:48.1
    407    Joan Jones                        Manhattan  KS         667    73   F       9 70-99              59:06.8   1:19:08.7   1:19:51.3
    408    Skip Jones                        Manhattan  KS         668    76   M       7 70-99            1:03:17.5   1:19:11.2   1:19:51.3
    409    Leeann James                      Manhattan  KS         908    28   F      33 25-29              59:18.3   1:19:20.1   1:19:20.1
    410    Kelsey Grindstaff                 Junction City  KS     909    25   F      34 25-29              59:19.6   1:19:21.4   1:19:21.4

2017 5K Results by Age

2017 Speedy PD 5K, 10K and Family Fun Run

5K Run

Age Group Results

August 26, 2017

Results By LetsGoRun.com Timing

Female Overall Winners Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Julie Thornton                    Manhattan  KS         880   35        5        20:01.8     20:03.4
Top

Male Overall Winners Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kory Cool                         Manhattan  KS         554   30        1        15:53.7     15:54.5
Top

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tirzah Kohl                       Manhattan  KS         696   12      104        30:27.4     30:38.3
       2    Hannah Cornelison                 Olsburg  KS           556   11      155        33:48.1     33:55.9
       3    Emma Guge                         Pomona  KS            866   11      169        34:45.7     34:47.7
       4    Zara Koehn                        Junction City  KS     945   7       248        44:43.6     44:55.4
       5    Jilliann Gray                     Manhattan  KS         620    6      282        50:43.8     51:22.4
       6    harleigh henry                    Abilene  KS           641   11      326        55:56.1     56:37.2
       7    Elizabeth Olsen                   Newton  KS            749    9      392      1:02:52.7   1:04:22.5
       8    MĖ_rgan Roberts                   Manhattan  KS         776    7      403      1:19:00.8   1:19:43.9
       9    Taylor Rberts                     Manhattan  KS         764    3      405      1:19:01.2   1:19:47.7
Top

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    lucas kaufman                     Newton  KS            672   10       14        22:58.1     23:12.0
       2    Owen Miesner                      Manhattan  KS         875   12       19        23:36.3     24:10.1
       3    Caeleb Hutchinson                 Manhattan  KS         905   9        22        23:58.7     24:06.3
       4    Parker Guge                       Pomona  KS            868   11       31        25:20.8     25:30.4
       5    Seth Figge                        Westmoreland  KS      597   12       32        25:20.9     26:13.2
       6    Payton McCarn                     Wamego  KS            725   11       49        27:07.8     27:37.8
       7    Beckett Nelson                    Council Grove  KS     740   10       51        27:08.8     27:14.6
       8    Casey McCarn                      Wamego  KS            723   11       52        27:09.3     27:39.2
       9    Brody Nelson                      Council Grove  KS     741    7       55        27:30.2     27:36.3
      10    Aidan McKinney                    Saint George  KS      733   10       63        27:56.2     28:26.1
      11    Trae Haub                         Manhattan  KS         637   12      151        33:15.4     33:19.9
      12    Kaden Dunlap                      Manhattan  KS         588   12      162        34:08.1     34:56.0
      13    Asher Malcolm                     Manhattan  KS         715    6      177        35:35.2     35:44.6
      14    Maddox Bartley                    Abilene  KS           883   2       181        35:56.2     36:19.5
      15    Dawson Dick                       Riley  KS             930   7       221        40:15.2     40:52.0
      16    Branden Wilcott                                         953   12      242        43:14.4     43:14.4
      17    Mitchell Rogers                   Manhattan  KS         952   10      299        53:02.2     54:12.1
      18    Lawson Nieder                     Amoret  MO            906   5       308        53:25.5     54:27.6
Top

Female 13 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Madison Figge                     Westmoreland  KS      596   17      113        30:49.3     30:50.4
       2    Paige White                       Olathe  KS            896   13      118        31:15.2     32:02.8
       3    Haley O'Neal                      Newton  KS            753   16      247        44:10.4     45:42.5
Top

Male 13 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Cooper Rider                      Plattsburg  MO        769   13       23        24:08.0     24:08.7
       2    clayton kaufman                   Newton  KS            671   13       25        24:15.0     24:29.1
       3    Ezekiel Kohl                      Manhattan  KS         695   14       33        25:31.3     25:42.2
       4    Cobey Fiske                       Bennington  KS        601   15       36        25:44.7     26:42.1
       5    Ashton Nelson                     Council Grove  KS     739   15       39        25:55.9     26:01.6
       6    Daymien michael                   Junction City  KS     736   15       71        28:40.6     29:46.4
       7    Sebastian Saverino                Manhattan  KS         785   15      211        39:25.8     39:51.7
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Natalie Davis                     South Hutchinson  K   569   21       12        22:52.9     22:56.1
       2    Regan Aylward                     Chanute  KS           509   21       30        25:19.3     25:25.0
       3    Heather Fredoso                   Raleigh  NC           606   23       40        26:02.9     26:10.1
       4    Michelle Schaller                 Manhattan  KS         948   18       57        27:31.1     27:34.1
       5    Jerica Hall                       Manhattan  KS         632   20       61        27:50.6     27:58.4
       6    Natalie Leiker                    Manhattan  KS         705   22       66        28:09.4     29:01.0
       7    Erica Hecht                       Manhattan  KS         638   21       68        28:21.0     29:12.8
       8    Kayla Bowers                      Basehor  KS           530   24       72        28:50.1     29:13.3
       9    Amanda Frakes                     Manhattan  KS         605   22       80        29:04.5     29:13.4
      10    Kimberly Cassel                   Manhattan  KS         546   21       86        29:29.4     29:40.8
      11    Alyssa Hopkins                    Mc Louth  KS          650   22       96        30:01.3     30:08.7
      12    SOPHIA GROTHE                     Wamego  KS            629   24       97        30:04.1     30:13.2
      13    Haley Sneed                       Manhattan  KS         947   23      115        30:57.9     31:01.1
      14    Hannah Meadows                    Manhattan  KS         872   24      130        32:27.7     32:30.9
      15    Cassidy Winsor                    Overland Park  KS     850   19      143        33:00.5     33:51.0
      16    Rachel Stetson                    Manhattan  KS         804   19      144        33:00.7     33:51.0
      17    Rebekah Nichols                   Manhattan  KS         743   24      148        33:06.2     34:16.2
      18    Courtney Allen                    Manhattan  KS         503   23      152        33:21.5     34:35.0
      19    Tina Benigno                      St. Louis  MO         940   24      160        33:56.9     34:25.4
      20    Emily Bailie                      Roeland Park  KS      944   24      161        34:02.5     34:09.6
      21    Teresa Bongiorno                  Saint Louis  MO       527   23      195        37:27.9     37:57.0
      22    Gabrielle DeLoach                 Manhattan  KS         893   24      213        39:41.1     40:28.6
      23    Natalie Bach                      Norman  OK            510   21      259        47:43.7     48:49.1
      24    Megan Malm                        Manhattan  KS         717   21      295        52:44.8     53:29.7
      25    Allison Rice                      Manhattan  KS         766   20      296        52:45.2     53:30.3
      26    Addison McGill                    Manhattan  KS         731   20      297        52:45.8     53:30.4
      27    Molly Howland                     Fairway  KS           654   23      317        54:56.6     56:00.4
      28    Hayley Martin                     Abilene  KS           721   23      347        57:35.6     58:18.2
      29    Taylor Scantlin                   Manhattan  KS         786   23      348        57:36.0     58:34.9
      30    Jillian Algiere                   Manhattan  KS         502   24      349        57:36.4     58:35.0
      31    Rachel Swank                      Denver  CO            831   20      353        59:02.5     59:44.3
      32    Ella Popova                       Manhattan  KS         759   22      363      1:00:17.9   1:01:35.7
      33    Kaitlyn Delamore                  Manhattan  KS         572   22      364      1:00:18.8   1:01:36.9
      34    Paige Zafran                      Manhattan  KS         858   23      378      1:01:58.3   1:03:14.3
Top

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jacob Johnson                     Topeka  KS            664   21       15        23:03.7     23:07.2
       2    Michael Bailie                    Lenexa  KS            511   22       58        27:37.5     27:43.5
       3    Skylar Swaney                     Carbondale  KS        829   20       95        29:53.9     30:09.9
       4    Cory Robison                      Junction city  KS     925   18      120        31:28.7     32:34.8
       5    Tyree Meadows                     Manhattan  KS         873   24      129        32:27.5     32:30.8
       6    Taylor Nuessen                    Manhattan  KS         745   22      153        33:21.8     34:34.9
       7    Zachary DeLoach                   Manhattan  KS         894   24      183        36:11.2     36:58.7
       8    Jon Otto                          Norman  OK            754   23      258        47:43.3     48:49.0
       9    Shufei Xu                         Manhattan  KS         935   23      277        49:39.7     50:49.0
      10    Chase Fiske                       Solomon  KS           600   20      342        57:24.3     58:36.4
      11    Austin Martin                     Abilene  KS           720   23      346        57:34.3     58:18.0
      12    Cade Fiske                        Bennington  KS        599   18      358        59:57.5   1:00:54.1
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Christie Nelson                   Manhattan  KS         742   27       46        26:40.0     26:45.0
       2    Livvy Jones                       Manhattan  KS         870   28       81        29:07.8     29:24.8
       3    Trisha Bradley                    Wamego  KS            535   28       84        29:23.0     29:31.9
       4    maggie cain                       Saint Louis  MO       544   25       99        30:14.1     30:43.3
       5    Sarah Falk                        Manhattan  KS         934   27      117        31:11.7     31:26.5
       6    Andrea Flanary                    Morgantown  WV        604   26      123        31:37.3     33:10.2
       7    Cortney Youngers                  Junction City  KS     857   25      133        32:39.1     32:49.2
       8    Mindy Stewart                     Manhattan  KS         809   26      135        32:45.7     32:58.9
       9    Kristina Gordon                   Fort Riley  KS        619   28      141        32:57.8     33:07.2
      10    Jill Arnold                       Junction City  KS     508   29      165        34:11.7     34:34.6
      11    Ashtyn Kean                       Saint Louis  MO       673   25      186        36:21.6     36:50.6
      12    Christina Cox                     Manhattan  KS         563   25      194        37:11.1     37:43.5
      13    Julie Bartley                     Abilene  KS           881   28      208        38:57.6     39:22.0
      14    Torrey Peterson                   Kansas City  MO       757   25      209        39:06.6     39:34.3
      15    Lindsay Gaudet                    Fort Riley  KS        611   29      223        40:45.2     41:30.1
      16    Jenna Tripodi-McIlwee             Manhattan  KS         834   28      224        40:50.6     41:04.2
      17    Heidi Vela                        Manhattan  KS         837   27      225        40:50.7     41:05.2
      18    Kaylee Andsager                   Manhattan  KS         507   28      226        40:50.7     41:04.9
      19    Hayley Likovetz                   Manhattan  KS         708   28      227        41:23.2     42:26.0
      20    Erin Hicks                        Carbondale  KS        643   26      230        41:49.6     42:05.0
      21    Lindsay Bowers                    Basehor  KS           531   29      239        43:04.1     43:04.1
      22    Leah White                        Manhattan  KS         842   27      249        44:45.2     45:24.8
      23    Sara Elliott                      Manhattan  KS         591   28      260        47:58.0     49:17.5
      24    Sarah Duggan                      Manhattan  KS         586   29      265        48:43.0     49:09.9
      25    Katlyn Dotson                     Junction City  KS     582   28      284        50:45.0     51:15.0
      26    Chelsea Willems                   Manhattan  KS         845   25      294        52:43.5     53:29.4
      27    Lindsey Strunk                    Abilene  KS           820   29      301        53:05.8     53:51.6
      28    Roxi Roberts                      Abilene  KS           903   28      310        53:38.7     54:13.5
      29    Kiley Commerford                  Salina  KS            552   27      320        55:04.8     56:01.7
      30    Staci Kiewel                      Great Bend  KS        680   28      322        55:34.1     56:22.1
      31    Amanda Nieder                     Amsterdam  MO         890   27      341        57:06.7     57:06.7
      32    Tori Bowers                       Abilene  KS           534   25      375      1:01:23.8   1:01:23.8
      33    Leeann James                      Manhattan  KS         908   28      409      1:19:20.1   1:19:20.1
      34    Kelsey Grindstaff                 Junction City  KS     909   25      410      1:19:21.4   1:19:21.4
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Matt Heesch                       Manhattan  KS         639   29        2        17:42.3     17:43.2
       2    Taylor Smith                      Merriam  KS           798   26       20        23:41.8     23:57.0
       3    Marcus Habiger                    Manhattan  KS         631   27       70        28:40.0     29:49.7
       4    adam ernst                        Manhattan  KS          22   25       74        28:55.4     28:57.5
       5    Jonathan Likovetz                 Manhattan  KS         709   28      131        32:34.0     33:37.0
       6    Alex Bonson                       Manhattan  KS         529   29      175        35:22.3     35:38.4
       7    Alex Griffiths                    Junction City  KS     626   25      188        37:03.2     37:33.1
       8    Tyler Vela                        Manhattan  KS         838   28      217        40:01.5     40:14.3
       9    Andy McIlwee                      Manhattan  KS         732   29      218        40:01.6     40:14.5
      10    Austin Roberts                    Abilene  KS           902   28      311        53:39.5     54:13.8
      11    DJ Stevenson                      Riley  KS             806   29      355        59:06.1     59:56.7
      12    Matthew Bowers                    Abilene  KS           532   25      368      1:00:40.5   1:01:35.2
      13    Colby Nieder                      Amsterdam  MO         889   26      372      1:01:04.2   1:01:04.2
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Adrienne Simmons                  Manhattan  KS         794   33       10        22:44.1     22:45.1
       2    Shannon Barger                    Fort Riley  KS        863   34       13        22:57.6     23:01.0
       3    Lauren McDaniel                   Manhattan  KS         730   33       21        23:54.6     24:03.0
       4    Arica Doll                        Wamego  KS            578   36       27        24:39.2     24:51.4
       5    Kimmie Beneke                                           864   32       35        25:42.0     26:03.4
       6    Katelin Leinweber                 Chapman  KS           706   30       44        26:18.5     26:23.9
       7    Joni Hinz                         Manhattan  KS         645   33       50        27:08.0     27:16.5
       8    Nicole Smith                      Kansas City  MO       797   34       67        28:11.4     29:06.3
       9    Amanda Gaulke                     Manhattan  KS         612   30       73        28:53.4     29:01.3
      10    Heather Sloan                     Wamego  KS            916   32       82        29:21.4     30:15.3
      11    Karlene Floersch                  Manhattan  KS         913   35       83        29:21.4     30:15.4
      12    Kristen Jensen                    Manhattan  KS         919   31       87        29:33.9     29:41.0
      13    Rachelle Kennedy                  Fort Leavenworth  K   679   35       89        29:37.2     29:48.5
      14    Julie Pentz                       Manhattan  KS         755   39       90        29:37.4     30:09.0
      15    Erin Dunlap                       Manhattan  KS         587   38       94        29:51.9     30:40.6
      16    Cara Prichard                     Manhattan  KS         761   30      100        30:14.7     30:36.0
      17    Sara McCarn                       Wamego  KS            726   36      101        30:19.8     30:50.2
      18    Dany Guzman                       Topeka  KS            921   31      106        30:31.6     30:57.7
      19    Jaclyn Cazier                     Topeka  KS            920   31      108        30:32.6     30:57.6
      20    Kristie Hutchinson                Manhattan  KS         904   36      110        30:40.3     30:48.7
      21    Kelsey Finke                      Manhattan  KS         946   30      116        31:00.6     31:03.2
      22    Cristee Garcia                    Manhattan  KS         610   39      119        31:20.9     32:13.7
      23    jade koch                         Abilene  KS           885   32      125        31:40.4     32:16.3
      24    Megan Pickford Campbell           Saint George  KS      758   36      127        31:50.3     31:51.8
      25    Jennifer Malcolm                  Manhattan  KS         716   39      132        32:38.3     32:49.4
      26    Jandee Pyle                       Andover  KS           762   33      134        32:39.9     33:38.3
      27    Lindsey Keen                      Silver Lake  KS       676   36      137        32:49.4     32:55.7
      28    Miranda Busch                     Fort Riley  KS        892   30      139        32:54.6     33:04.6
      29    Angie Culbertson                  Kansas City  MO       566   31      149        33:07.4     33:17.7
      30    Laci Cornelison                   Olsburg  KS           557   36      156        33:48.4     33:56.1
      31    Megan Corral                      Riley  KS             559   30      158        33:50.8     34:01.0
      32    Kristina Wyatt                    Manhattan  KS         899   38      163        34:10.3     34:34.9
      33    Amanda Hughes                     Manhattan  KS         655   31      173        35:05.7     35:14.4
      34    Kellie Sims                       Andover  KS           795   33      176        35:22.4     36:20.7
      35    Sarah Schroeder                   Manhattan  KS         790   34      196        37:35.7     38:08.0
      36    Megan Klozenbucher                Manhattan  KS         689   30      198        37:54.2     38:37.7
      37    Dorraine Roy                      Fort Riley  KS        781   35      202        38:29.1     39:02.6
      38    Barb Saverino                     Manhattan  KS         784   37      215        39:46.4     40:12.7
      39    Phylicia Mau                      Manhattan  KS         936   30      219        40:14.4     40:42.2
      40    Sarah Diamond                     Manhattan  KS         575   34      220        40:14.4     40:51.8
      41    Andreya Cole                      Fort Riley  KS        550   35      231        42:16.0     42:53.8
      42    Rachel Jones                      Junction city  KS     924   34      236        42:40.3     43:46.2
      43    Melinda Sutton                    Solomon  KS           824   33      243        43:17.7     43:43.3
      44    Alycia Yapp                       Manhattan  KS         855   36      252        45:14.3     46:03.7
      45    Sarah Keatley                     Wamego  KS            675   33      254        46:15.5     46:47.5
      46    Kristin Smith                     Manhattan  KS         796   30      268        49:02.9     49:02.9
      47    Stacey Hargrave                   Abilene  KS           635   39      312        53:45.4     54:18.5
      48    Kimmy Phillips                    Abilene  KS           900   38      314        54:02.1     54:44.1
      49    Jessica Olsen                     Newton  KS            750   37      316        54:49.5     56:19.1
      50    Cody Jenne                        Abilene  KS           662   36      327        56:01.7     56:37.3
      51    Amy Wickersham                    Junction City  KS     844   39      335        56:14.4     56:57.5
      52    Jodi DeGraffenried                Abilene  KS           571   36      336        56:14.4     56:55.9
      53    Ann Strunk                        Abilene  KS           818   36      337        56:15.7     57:03.4
      54    Meredith Walker                   Manhattan  KS         839   33      344        57:32.2     58:30.2
      55    Carli Nieder                      Amsterdam  MO         888   31      373      1:01:05.5   1:02:08.5
      56    Rachel Engraf                     Wichita  KS           593   32      376      1:01:54.7   1:02:58.7
      57    Shawna Lewis                      Alta Vista  KS        707   35      377      1:01:58.1   1:03:14.3
      58    Laura Burns                       Manhattan  KS         543   31      379      1:02:00.5   1:02:59.2
      59    megan reece                       Junction City  KS     765   31      390      1:02:51.7   1:04:21.4
      60    Camilla Roberts                   Manhattan  KS         774   39      406      1:19:02.1   1:19:48.1
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jacob Buessing                    Manhattan  KS         541   33        3        18:21.4     18:22.6
       2    Brian Bookwalter                  Topeka  KS            865   39        6        20:35.3     20:36.8
       3    Justin Klozenbucher               Manhattan  KS         688   35        7        20:49.0     20:52.9
       4    joseph Carmona                    Junction City  KS     545   36        9        22:41.1     22:53.4
       5    Arthur Andrews                    Fort Leavenworth  K   506   35       11        22:50.9     23:35.3
       6    Cole McDaniel                     Manhattan  KS         729   31       18        23:30.1     23:38.0
       7    Zach Myers                        Saint George  KS      738   32       26        24:17.1     24:27.3
       8    Andrew Kennedy                    Fort Leavenworth  K   678   37       38        25:55.8     26:24.0
       9    Casey Culbertson                  Kansas City  MO       567   33       43        26:15.3     26:25.0
      10    Brian Herrin                      Manhattan  KS         869   31       45        26:32.2     26:48.8
      11    Trent Dunlap                      Manhattan  KS         589   38       47        26:49.0     27:37.1
      12    Nick Stringer                     Wamego  KS            942   30       54        27:26.0     27:42.0
      13    Ryan Grieves                      Manhattan  KS         625   33       62        27:54.9     28:35.3
      14    Brandon Garcia                    Manhattan  KS         609   38       76        28:58.1     29:50.9
      15    Ryan Lynch                        Manhattan  KS         713   35       85        29:28.0     29:35.9
      16    josh koch                         Abilene  KS           884   32      105        30:29.3     31:06.5
      17    Joe Wilk                          Manhattan  KS         949   35      114        30:55.8     30:58.5
      18    Daniel Weston                     Manhattan  KS         841   30      124        31:39.7     32:31.9
      19    Matthew Stewart                   Manhattan  KS         808   31      136        32:45.7     32:59.1
      20    Derek Corral                      Riley  KS             558   33      159        33:50.9     34:01.1
      21    Mike Larkin                       Manhattan  KS         704   31      171        34:54.4     35:59.3
      22    A.J. Barley                       Abilene  KS           882   32      180        35:54.9     36:18.7
      23    Adam Roy                          Fort Riley  KS        780   33      201        38:29.0     39:02.5
      24    Shad Sutton                       Solomon  KS           826   39      206        38:51.5     39:16.9
      25    Steven Anguiano                   Abilene  KS           891   34      207        38:54.2     39:18.9
      26    Kevin Keatley                     Wamego  KS            674   33      212        39:35.2     40:07.7
      27    Nate McCarn                       Wamego  KS            724   36      216        39:55.7     40:27.2
      28    Joseph Cole                       Fort Riley  KS        551   36      232        42:16.2     42:53.7
      29    Shaun Doeden                      Manhattan  KS         577   30      270        49:15.8     49:30.2
      30    Kale Strunk                       Abilene  KS           819   32      300        53:04.9     53:51.8
      31    Matt Johnson                      Abilene  KS           666   32      302        53:11.4     53:47.1
      32    Dallas Jenne                      Abilene  KS           663   32      309        53:37.0     54:14.4
      33    Kurt Phillips                     Abilene  KS           901   39      325        55:52.5     56:37.0
      34    Aaron Strunk                      Abilene  KS           817   33      334        56:13.3     57:04.4
      35    John Becker                       Riley  KS             520   32      354        59:05.8     59:56.4
      36    Brandon Nieder                    Amsterdam  MO         887   32      361      1:00:09.0   1:01:09.2
      37    Kevin Roberts                     Manhattan  KS         775   39      404      1:19:01.1   1:19:48.1
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Davina Goines                     Manhattan  KS         617   45       48        26:49.8     27:18.2
       2    Nicole McKinney                   Saint George  KS      734   43       64        27:57.7     28:27.6
       3    Sara Hillard                      Manhattan  KS         644   47       79        29:03.3     29:20.7
       4    Jeanne Copeland                   Wamego  KS            555   41       88        29:36.6     30:07.0
       5    Kate McCulloh                     Madison  WI           728   42       93        29:48.8     29:59.4
       6    Tiffany Jones                     Manhattan  KS         669   48      102        30:24.6     31:07.7
       7    Melissa Starkey                   Wamego  KS            801   47      103        30:24.8     31:08.2
       8    Angie Russell                     Saint George  KS      782   47      107        30:32.3     30:42.7
       9    Naaz Yasmin                       Manhattan  KS         856   41      112        30:41.2     30:43.8
      10    THERESA FIGGE                     Holton  KS            598   47      138        32:51.4     33:43.5
      11    Cherie Figge                      Westmoreland  KS      595   46      140        32:55.3     33:47.9
      12    Joanne Skidmore                   Alexandria  VA         77   42      142        33:00.5     33:54.1
      13    Tracy Winsor                      Overland Park  KS     851   49      145        33:00.8     33:51.1
      14    Lisa Stalder                      Chapman  KS           799   48      150        33:13.7     33:59.2
      15    Deborah Kohl                      Manhattan  KS         694   41      154        33:23.6     33:35.3
      16    Lisa Powelson                     Scott City  KS        895   40      167        34:34.0     34:52.1
      17    Melissa White                     Olathe  KS            897   46      178        35:40.0     36:28.3
      18    Christine Norris                  Manhattan  KS         744   48      182        35:57.3     36:52.5
      19    Paula Landoll-Smith               Marysville  KS        702   43      184        36:17.7     36:38.8
      20    Darcy Griffiths                   Junction City  KS     627   44      189        37:03.6     37:32.9
      21    Karen Baker                       Manhattan  KS         513   46      191        37:04.4     38:10.8
      22    Adriana Gonzalez                  Manhattan  KS         618   42      197        37:52.6     38:17.8
      23    Sherri Rogers                     Manhattan  KS         915   48      200        38:04.4     38:23.8
      24    April Counts                      Salina  KS            561   49      204        38:50.3     39:21.3
      25    Sheila Fiske                      Bennington  KS        603   41      205        38:50.4     39:21.2
      26    Sonya Sutton                      Solomon  KS           827   41      241        43:08.5     43:33.3
      27    Lisa Wright                       Wamego  KS            853   49      246        43:56.9     44:23.4
      28    Shelly Richardson                 Manhattan  KS         767   46      269        49:15.0     49:29.7
      29    Janine Dorr                       Lebo  KS              581   49      274        49:28.8     50:08.3
      30    Kristin Gray                      Manhattan  KS         621   41      281        50:42.9     51:21.4
      31    Shelly Beckel                     Junction City  KS     519   47      285        50:46.1     51:15.3
      32    Traci Bruckerhost                 Atchison  KS          911   40      305        53:16.1     54:25.9
      33    Ranae Veal                        Abilene  KS           836   43      313        53:48.4     54:18.3
      34    Angelique Courbou                 Manhattan  KS         562   42      328        56:04.6     56:40.3
      35    Leigh Ann Stamper                 Manhattan  KS         800   45      329        56:05.3     56:40.4
      36    Kellen Correia                    Plattsburg  MO        560   48      359        59:58.1   1:00:55.5
      37    Jan Williamson                    Manhattan  KS         848   47      371      1:00:47.8   1:01:55.3
      38    Megan Rider                       Plattsburg  MO        773   48      374      1:01:06.1   1:02:08.6
      39    Tammy Bach                        Edmond  OK            860   47      385      1:02:33.1   1:03:34.0
      40    Shannon Harris                    Edmond  OK            861   46      391      1:02:52.3   1:03:52.7
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michael Wesch                     Manhattan  KS         941   42        4        19:31.0     19:33.7
       2    Ben Kohl                          Manhattan  KS         693   41       16        23:24.0     23:34.4
       3    Nicklus Markson                   ManhattanManhattan    719   42       17        23:25.6     24:29.8
       4    Donald Saucier                    Manhattan  KS         783   42       28        24:40.7     24:43.9
       5    Stuart Miller                     Wamego  KS            737   44       29        24:53.8     24:57.4
       6    Matt Miesner                      Manhattan  KS         874   45       60        27:44.4     28:35.9
       7    Brent Maner                       Manhattan  KS         718   47       65        28:03.4     28:21.1
       8    Sajid Alavi                       Manhattan  KS         501   44      111        30:40.8     30:43.7
       9    LUIS AROCHO                       Fort Riley  KS        862   43      122        31:37.2     32:52.8
      10    Jeremy Dick                       Manhattan  KS         576   40      185        36:17.7     36:54.5
      11    Darren Strope                     El Dorado  KS         816   43      190        37:04.3     37:18.1
      12    Lonnie Baker                      Manhattan  KS         514   46      193        37:04.8     38:10.9
      13    Mike Krom                         Manhattan  KS         700   43      210        39:16.4     39:41.6
      14    Shannon Wright                    Wamego  KS            854   45      245        43:36.2     44:03.1
      15    Jon Dunning                       Manhattan  KS         590   42      261        48:01.6     49:09.2
      16    Steve Gray                        Manhattan  KS         622   40      283        50:44.0     51:22.5
      17    Terry Swearingen                  Abilene  KS           832   44      303        53:15.0     54:09.7
      18    Rick Fiske                        Bennington  KS        602   41      304        53:15.0     54:27.7
      19    Scott Swaney                      Carbondale  KS        828   47      307        53:20.9     53:37.7
      20    Greg Huston                       Abilene  KS           656   44      340        56:56.7     57:50.6
      21    J.B. Fiske                        Enterprise  KS        951   43      345        57:32.2     58:32.9
      22    Corey Hoffman                     Abilene  KS           648   40      366      1:00:26.5   1:01:35.1
      23    Kenton Rider                      Plattsburg  MO        771   48      367      1:00:35.1   1:01:34.7
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Georgia Henderson                 Hutchinson  KS        640   52       37        25:49.0     25:55.7
       2    Linda Hammel                      Manhattan  KS         634   57       59        27:37.6     27:45.5
       3    Lisa Githens                      Manhattan  KS         614   50       69        28:21.0     29:09.4
       4    Tammy Chalfant                    Manhattan  KS         548   54       75        28:56.6     29:05.1
       5    Kathy Bettencourt                 Wamego  KS            524   57       78        29:01.4     29:10.0
       6    Cindy Donohoue                    Manhattan  KS         579   55       91        29:37.6     30:00.6
       7    Vivian Grothe                     Wamego  KS            630   58       98        30:08.2     30:17.9
       8    Margie Klocke                     Manhattan  KS         685   53      128        32:13.3     32:56.5
       9    Stacey Mahaffey                   Riley  KS             714   51      147        33:03.7     34:06.7
      10    Amy Taphorn                       Manhattan  KS         833   53      168        34:40.0     35:05.6
      11    Kimberly Kirkpatrick              Wamego  KS            683   50      170        34:46.7     35:26.4
      12    Gayle Dowell                      Manhattan  KS         584   54      172        34:59.0     36:22.1
      13    Kelly Johnson                     Manhattan  KS         665   53      192        37:04.6     37:18.0
      14    Janice Schroeder                  Manhattan  KS         789   59      203        38:45.5     39:17.2
      15    Kimberly Kramer                   Manhattan  KS          48   52      214        39:42.8     40:34.4
      16    Cheryl Converse                   Manhattan  KS         553   54      222        40:29.2     40:29.2
      17    Mary Jo Eichman                   St. George  KS        912   56      228        41:41.3     42:36.8
      18    Sherry Nelson                     Manhattan  KS         933   55      233        42:20.7     42:38.3
      19    Patricia Mau                      Geneva  NE            937   56      244        43:33.3     44:00.9
      20    Shirley Power                     Hutchinson  KS        956   59      250        44:49.7     45:01.9
      21    Jenny Willems                     Mcpherson  KS         846   51      256        46:55.1     47:41.3
      22    Debbie Kluitenberg                Manhattan  KS         691   56      262        48:01.6     48:38.0
      23    Jean Brintnall                    Hiawatha  KS          537   53      263        48:12.4     49:31.5
      24    Cindy Volanti                     Manhattan  KS         878   54      266        48:43.2     49:19.6
      25    Virginia Bennett                  Manhattan  KS         522   57      267        48:49.7     49:09.0
      26    Susie Swaney                      Carbondale  KS        830   58      271        49:19.3     49:35.0
      27    Jeanette Stringer                 Carbondale  KS        814   56      272        49:20.4     49:35.1
      28    christine Robinson                Manhattan  KS         777   50      273        49:21.7     49:58.2
      29    Shelley Wichman                   Wamego  KS            922   57      275        49:39.2     49:58.3
      30    Glenda Guge                       Pomona  KS            867   51      280        50:42.0     51:09.2
      31    Susan Schindler                   Manhattan  KS         788   57      286        50:58.9     52:11.9
      32    Carol Jackson                     Wamego  KS            658   55      288        51:08.2     51:28.1
      33    Cindy Koon                        Manhattan  KS         698   58      289        51:10.3     51:43.6
      34    Brenda Horton                     Manhattan  KS         651   52      290        51:10.4     51:43.6
      35    Kandyce Cudney                    Marysville  KS        565   55      292        52:01.1     52:35.0
      36    Kathy Howland                     Fairway  KS           653   57      318        54:56.8     56:00.1
      37    Mari White                        Lawrence  KS          932   56      324        55:50.2     56:12.3
      38    Charlotte Jenne                   Abilene  KS           661   54      330        56:06.6     56:37.5
      39    Marcia Nieder                     Amsterdam  MO         877   53      331        56:08.6     57:04.8
      40    Donna Burns                       Manhattan  KS         542   59      380      1:02:15.3   1:03:15.3
      41    Ruth Greiner                      Milford  KS           623   57      383      1:02:30.9   1:02:30.9
      42    Jennifer Lovitt                   Kirkwood  MO          712   50      389      1:02:46.3   1:03:53.4
      43    Nancy Bartell                     Wamego  KS            517   58      393      1:02:56.4   1:03:57.1
      44    Kim Stevenson                     Riley  KS             807   55      395      1:03:06.6   1:04:05.7
      45    Betty Sunnenberg                  Manhattan  KS         822   52      397      1:04:06.1   1:04:30.3
      46    Timberly Bowers                   Abilene  KS           533   52      398      1:04:14.0   1:04:14.0
      47    Angela Kohls                      Manhattan  KS         697   52      401      1:08:46.4   1:09:59.8
      48    Jayne Whitson                     Eureka  KS            843   52      402      1:10:24.1   1:11:37.3
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Paul Nyberg                       Wamego  KS            747   54        8        22:24.2     22:24.9
       2    Scott Bailie                      Lenexa  KS            512   55       24        24:13.4     24:19.5
       3    Douglas Turner                    Manhattan  KS         835   58       34        25:32.2     25:44.2
       4    Mark Zukowske                     Manhattan  KS         859   51       41        26:06.4     26:15.3
       5    Tom Roth                          Clay Center  KS       939   58       53        27:17.5     27:29.4
       6    Andrew Bennett                    Manhattan  KS         521   56       56        27:30.3     27:48.3
       7    Michael Grothe                    Wamego  KS            628   57       77        28:59.9     29:09.6
       8    Tim Donohoue                      Manhattan  KS         580   55       92        29:37.7     30:01.2
       9    Floyd Dowell                      Manhattan  KS         583   56      121        31:36.5     32:59.7
      10    Mark Chalfant                     Manhattan  KS         547   54      174        35:12.3     35:40.4
      11    Jerald Kracht                     Bremen  KS            699   58      187        36:43.8     37:04.3
      12    Chuck Kincaid                     Battle Creek  MI      950   55      199        38:04.4     38:24.0
      13    Monty Peterson                    Saint George  KS      756   56      229        41:47.2     42:17.1
      14    Matthew Schindler                 Manhattan  KS         787   56      234        42:38.2     43:45.5
      15    Ron Willems                       Mcpherson  KS         847   51      257        46:55.3     47:42.1
      16    John Bettencourt                  Wamego  KS            523   57      276        49:39.3     49:58.0
      17    Duane Jackson                     Wamego  KS            659   55      287        51:07.9     51:28.8
      18    Tom Stringer                      Carbondale  KS        815   56      306        53:20.4     53:37.5
      19    Les Nieder                        Amsterdam  MO         876   54      333        56:10.7     57:07.3
      20    Mark Sutton                       Abilene  KS           823   59      343        57:25.8     57:53.3
      21    Kelly Hammel                      Manhattan  KS         633   58      351        58:54.6     59:54.8
      22    Donald Bartell                    Wamego  KS            516   57      369      1:00:45.5   1:01:46.7
      23    Bret Williamson                   Manhattan  KS         898   52      370      1:00:47.0   1:01:55.5
      24    Tim Greiner                       Milford  KS           624   54      384      1:02:32.1   1:02:32.1
      25    Anthony Godbey                    Kirkwood  CA          616   56      388      1:02:45.0   1:03:52.4
      26    David Stevenson                   Riley  KS             805   56      394      1:03:05.3   1:04:05.8
      27    Jeff Gonzalez                     Manhattan  KS         931   53      396      1:04:03.8   1:04:30.9
      28    Lloyd Downs                       Manhattan  KS         585   55      400      1:06:45.2   1:08:00.1
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Terry Olson                       Manhattan  KS         752   63       42        26:10.8     26:17.3
       2    Missy Cox                         Manhattan  KS         564   60      109        30:36.9     31:19.4
       3    Nancy Randall                     Manhattan  KS         923   64      164        34:11.2     34:33.9
       4    Wanda Klozenbucher                Manhattan  KS         690   60      179        35:43.9     36:19.1
       5    Pam Beardsley                     Manhattan  KS         518   65      235        42:40.1     43:07.2
       6    Sandy Sutton                      Abilene  KS           825   60      240        43:08.4     43:33.4
       7    Mary Breneman                     Manhattan  KS         536   65      278        49:45.5     50:20.8
       8    Connie Depperschmidt              Derby  KS             573   67      279        50:02.9     50:20.6
       9    Rosemary Boggs                    Manhattan  KS         525   62      293        52:37.5     52:48.8
      10    Nino Brown                        Manhattan  KS         540   62      315        54:29.6     55:18.1
      11    Carol Straub                      Oklahoma City  OK     810   65      332        56:10.3     56:30.7
      12    Karen Jill Freeman                Abilene  KS           607   64      360        59:59.7   1:00:42.0
      13    Mary Rider                        Solomon  KS           772   63      362      1:00:12.1   1:01:09.3
      14    Carla Null                        Lyons  KS             746   62      382      1:02:25.1   1:03:36.4
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Gary Klozenbucher                 Manhattan  KS         686   60      146        33:03.0     33:37.7
       2    Alan Ames                         Manhattan  KS         504   68      166        34:32.0     34:43.3
       3    steve ernst                       Manhattan  KS         594   65      237        42:45.3     43:18.1
       4    Eugene DeDonder                   Manhattan  KS         570   64      238        43:01.4     43:39.9
       5    Dan Brown                         Manhattan  KS         539   61      251        45:14.1     46:03.7
       6    Clete Straub                      Oklahoma City  OK     811   65      264        48:39.6     49:00.6
       7    Mike Kanost                       Manhattan  KS          45   60      291        51:13.6     51:47.0
       8    Gregory Klocke                    Manhattan  KS         684   60      339        56:55.4     57:39.3
       9    Dale Bond                         Washington  KS        526   69      356        59:08.0     59:54.9
      10    RANDY WALKER                      La Farge  WI          840   61      357        59:37.2   1:00:38.2
      11    Dwight Hoffman                    Abilene  KS           649   63      365      1:00:20.0   1:01:27.9
      12    Mark Portell                      Wamego  KS            760   66      381      1:02:23.0   1:03:35.8
Top

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Adella Gaston                     Manhattan  KS         938   91      255        46:26.5     47:11.6
       2    Shirley Maxwell                   Alma  KS              943   79      298        52:59.3     53:04.3
       3    Patti Straub                      Derby  KS             812   70      319        54:57.9     55:19.6
       4    Les Depperschmidt                 Derby  KS             574   70      323        55:38.6     55:56.8
       5    Rosella Ogg                       Manhattan  KS         748   81      350        58:01.4     58:40.4
       6    Sandra Emley                      Manhattan  KS         592   82      352        59:02.3     59:44.3
       7    Diane Lovitt                      Pleasanton  CA        711   71      386      1:02:33.7   1:03:32.9
       8    Betty Banner                      Manhattan  KS         515   73      399      1:06:14.4   1:07:07.4
       9    Joan Jones                        Manhattan  KS         667   73      407      1:19:08.7   1:19:51.3
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Palmer Meek                       Manhattan  KS         735   72      126        31:49.8     32:11.8
       2    Marvin Hachmeister                Manhattan  KS         500   86      157        33:49.0     34:00.6
       3    John Dougherty                    Emporia  KS           907   70      253        45:28.9     45:47.6
       4    Dennis Rider                      Solomon  KS           770   71      321        55:31.1     56:27.6
       5    Vic Straub                        Derby  KS             813   70      338        56:19.0     56:39.2
       6    Don Rasmussen                     Manhattan  KS         763   76      387      1:02:33.8   1:03:32.8
       7    Skip Jones                        Manhattan  KS         668   76      408      1:19:11.2   1:19:51.3

2017 10K Overall Results

2017 Speedy PD 5K, 10K and Family Fun Run

10K Run

Overall Finish List

August 26, 2017

Results By LetsGoRun.com Timing

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time  
      1    Joe Moore                         Keats  KS               1    33   M       1 Top Fin                        31:41.4     31:42.3
      2    Mark Gaudet                       Fort Riley  KS         29    31   M       2 Top Fin             2:57.6     34:39.0     34:39.5
      3    Seth Kutikoff                     Manhattan  KS          49    29   M       3 Top Fin             6:17.8     37:59.2     38:01.4
      4    Daniel Kiewel                     Great Bend  KS         46    37   M       1 30-39               8:39.9     40:21.3     40:23.7
      5    Bryce Koehn                       Junction City  KS     106    34   M       2 30-39               8:45.4     40:26.8     40:30.1
      6    Trish Moore                       Keats  KS              91    34   F       1 Top Fin                        41:26.6     41:28.9
      7    MARC MOORE                        Green  KS              90    60   M       1 60-69               9:45.8     41:27.3     41:29.7
      8    Dale Larson                       Leonardville  KS      104    48   M       1 40-49              10:43.0     42:24.4     42:27.0
      9    Shawn Hallowell                   Manhattan  KS          94    52   M       1 50-59              11:19.2     43:00.7     43:04.9
     10    Mandy Zimmerman                   Junction City  KS      86    25   F       2 Top Fin             2:13.5     43:40.1     44:00.4
     11    Huey Counts                       Salina  KS             13    56   M       2 50-59              12:32.3     44:13.7     44:15.7
     12    Sheena Koehn                      Junction City  KS     105    33   F       3 Top Fin             2:54.9     44:21.5     44:25.2
     13    Matt McCord                       Madison  WI            55    44   M       2 40-49              13:47.5     45:28.9     45:34.5
     14    Autumn Watson                     Manhattan  KS          93    26   F       1 25-29               4:35.1     46:01.7     46:05.0
     15    Kelsey Schroeder                  Manhattan  KS          76    30   F       1 30-39               5:11.3     46:37.9     46:50.4
     16    Jason Snell                       Manhattan  KS          78    42   M       3 40-49              15:51.6     47:33.0     47:43.8
     17    Mark Morton                       Manhattan  KS          61    56   M       3 50-59              16:09.1     47:50.5     47:54.5
     18    Jerrie Rieck                      St. George  KS        955    57   F       1 50-59               6:36.3     48:02.9     49:07.9
     19    David Graham                      Fort Riley  KS        108    34   M       3 30-39              16:39.0     48:20.4     48:41.4
     20    Stephen K Kae                     Fort RIley  KS        107    24   M       1 18-24              17:09.6     48:51.0     48:52.5
     21    Sidlingas Gregory                 Manhattan  KS         102    34   M       4 30-39              17:11.7     48:53.1     48:56.4
     22    Bridget Larkin                    Manhattan  KS          50    30   F       2 30-39               8:07.1     49:33.7     49:41.8
     23    Wesley Russell                    Junction City  KS     101    19   M       2 18-24              17:53.2     49:34.6     49:57.1
     24    Angie Frazee                      Wamego  KS             28    32   F       3 30-39               8:09.9     49:36.5     49:40.8
     25    John Briggs                       Manhattan  KS         103    63   M       2 60-69              17:56.0     49:37.4     49:54.0
     26    Jeff Heidbreder                   Manhattan  KS          36    38   M       5 30-39              18:16.8     49:58.2     50:13.5
     27    Becca Meader                      Riley  KS              56    26   F       2 25-29               8:40.9     50:07.6     50:14.8
     28    Annie Eller                       Topeka  KS             19    22   F       1 18-24               8:47.5     50:14.2     50:28.3
     29    Robert Griffiths                  Junction City  KS      33    43   M       4 40-49              18:36.9     50:18.3     50:46.6
     30    Chick Howland                     Fairway  KS            40    58   M       4 50-59              18:43.5     50:24.9     50:32.5
     31    Alleman Niffy                     Manhattan  KS         100    40   M       5 40-49              18:58.0     50:39.5     50:51.5
     32    Daniela Butler                    Manhattan  KS           9    42   F       1 40-49               9:16.7     50:43.4     50:52.8
     33    Ryan Petersen                     Fort Riley  KS         69    36   M       6 30-39              19:28.5     51:09.9     51:24.4
     34    Kenee Olson                       Manhattan  KS          65    26   F       3 25-29              11:04.9     52:31.5     52:42.9
     35    Andrea Feldkamp                   Manhattan  KS          23    41   F       2 40-49              11:10.6     52:37.3     53:09.0
     36    Cheryl Hamel                      Manhattan  KS          34    36   F       4 30-39              11:11.1     52:37.7     52:43.0
     37    Taylor Ochsner                    Manhattan  KS          64    21   F       2 18-24              11:22.8     52:49.4     52:58.3
     38    Dalenda Hoy                       Wichita  KS            41    41   F       3 40-49              11:26.8     52:53.5     54:15.6
     39    Drenda Higgins                    Wichita  KS            39    45   F       4 40-49              11:26.9     52:53.5     54:16.1
     40    Justin Davis                      Kansas City  MO        15    32   M       7 30-39              21:24.4     53:05.8     53:59.3
     41    Derek Swartzel                    Junction City  KS      79    34   M       8 30-39              21:27.4     53:08.8     53:14.2
     42    Hannah Willems                    Manhattan  KS          84    21   F       3 18-24              12:01.7     53:28.3     54:14.1
     43    Olivia Eller-Smith                Shawnee  KS            20    25   F       4 25-29              12:14.4     53:41.0     53:54.9
     44    Brian Ruggle                      Manhattan  KS          97    31   M       9 30-39              22:05.4     53:46.9     54:12.7
     45    Ellie Musil                       Manhattan  KS          63    24   F       4 18-24              12:28.3     53:54.9     54:10.0
     46    Phillip Boothe                    Fort Riley  KS          6    36   M      10 30-39              22:17.8     53:59.2     54:12.4
     47    Jonathan Nobles                   Manhattan  KS          92    32   M      11 30-39              22:20.4     54:01.8     54:06.3
     48    Julie Ostermann                   Manhattan  KS          67    49   F       5 40-49              12:49.4     54:16.0     54:28.4
     49    Lindy Russell                     Topeka  KS             75    36   F       5 30-39              12:59.5     54:26.1     54:33.3
     50    MaryLynn Griebel                  Lawrence  KS           32    24   F       5 18-24              13:13.7     54:40.3     54:56.1
     51    Scott Feldt                       Cimarron  KS           24    34   M      12 30-39              23:14.3     54:55.7     55:29.6
     52    Mike Woodard                      Wamego  KS             85    45   M       6 40-49              23:45.9     55:27.3     55:44.2
     53    Jordyn Ring                       Marysville  KS         71    30   F       6 30-39              14:01.6     55:28.2     55:59.6
     54    Jared Rush                        Manhattan  KS          74    35   M      13 30-39              24:04.7     55:46.1     56:57.4
     55    Eric Ives                         Topeka  KS             43    54   M       5 50-59              24:19.0     56:00.4     56:02.1
     56    Jessica Pinyan                    Manhattan  KS          99    23   F       6 18-24              15:28.1     56:54.7     57:06.7
     57    Ronda Hutton                      Wamego  KS             42    47   F       6 40-49              15:41.2     57:07.9     57:15.2
     58    Melissa Brown                     Topeka  KS             89    43   F       7 40-49              15:49.6     57:16.2     57:36.2
     59    Doug Brown                        Topeka  KS             88    48   M       7 40-49              25:35.2     57:16.6     57:36.6
     60    Emily Bolt                        Wamego  KS              5    34   F       7 30-39              15:57.4     57:24.1     57:30.0
     61    Bradley Rose                      Wamego  KS             72    47   M       8 40-49              25:47.5     57:28.9     57:33.8
     62    Brandy Graham                     Riley  KS              31    32   F       8 30-39              16:22.5     57:49.1     58:10.3
     63    Amber Braley                      Saint George  KS       87    34   F       9 30-39              16:30.4     57:57.0     58:02.5
     64    Charles Anders                    Fort Riley  KS          2    34   M      14 30-39              26:21.6     58:03.0     58:15.4
     65    James Johnson                     Manhattan  KS          44    38   M      15 30-39              26:43.8     58:25.2     58:35.6
     66    Karen Smothers                    Manhattan  KS          98    47   F       8 40-49              17:04.2     58:30.8     58:49.6
     67    Michelle Kirk                     Wamego  KS             47    34   F      10 30-39              17:04.8     58:31.4     58:49.6
     68    Michael Elliott                   Manhattan  KS          21    46   M       9 40-49              27:37.7     59:19.1   1:00:10.1
     69    John Lovitt                       Pleasanton  CA         52    72   M       1 70-99              27:57.3     59:38.7     59:44.1
     70    Spencer Bowers                    Westmoreland  KS        8    21   M       3 18-24              28:00.9     59:42.3     59:46.6
     71    Dan Rakowitz                      Saint George  KS       70    44   M      10 40-49              28:09.4     59:50.8     59:54.9
     72    Jillian Moore                     Manhattan  KS          59    27   F       5 25-29              18:33.6   1:00:00.2   1:00:07.1
     73    Kelly Whaley                      Wamego  KS             83    43   F       9 40-49              18:44.3   1:00:10.9   1:00:16.4
     74    Crystal Petersen                  Fort Riley  KS         68    34   F      11 30-39              18:45.8   1:00:12.4   1:00:27.4
     75    Jennifer Anders                   Fort Riley  KS          3    33   F      12 30-39              18:45.8   1:00:12.4   1:00:26.9
     76    Stephanie Boothe                  Fort Riley  KS          7    33   F      13 30-39              18:45.8   1:00:12.5   1:00:27.5
     77    Brittany Hernandez                Manhattan  KS          38    21   F       7 18-24              18:56.7   1:00:23.4   1:01:28.9
     78    Anne Heimann                      Omaha  NE              37    40   F      10 40-49              18:58.6   1:00:25.2   1:01:18.1
     79    Anna Cooper                       Manhattan  KS          11    24   F       8 18-24              20:04.0   1:01:30.6   1:01:46.6
     80    Suzanne Orr                       Manhattan  KS          66    36   F      14 30-39              20:05.4   1:01:32.0   1:01:50.4
     81    Jayme Minton                      Manhattan  KS          58    30   F      15 30-39              20:48.4   1:02:15.1   1:02:21.5
     82    Laura Gillum                      Rossville  KS          30    18   F       9 18-24              20:53.4   1:02:20.1   1:02:24.7
     83    Sarah Colburn                     Prairie Village  KS    10    22   F      10 18-24              21:33.5   1:03:00.1   1:03:16.2
     84    Mick Rose                         Junction City  KS      73    47   M      11 40-49              31:52.6   1:03:34.0   1:04:23.2
     85    Michelle Hazelton                 Junction City  KS      35    27   F       6 25-29              22:29.6   1:03:56.2   1:04:49.3
     86    Hope Laubhan                      Manhattan  KS          51    23   F      11 18-24              23:02.3   1:04:28.9   1:04:46.9
     87    Lisa Edelman                      Wamego  KS             18    32   F      16 30-39              23:13.5   1:04:40.1   1:04:46.6
     88    Jill Haukos                       Wamego  KS             95    53   F       2 50-59              23:32.3   1:04:58.9   1:05:17.4
     89    Lori Townsend                     Chapman  KS            80    51   F       3 50-59              24:59.8   1:06:26.4   1:06:56.1
     90    Julie Murray                      Wakefield  KS          62    49   F      11 40-49              24:59.9   1:06:26.5   1:06:54.8
     91    Lindsay Morford                   Manhattan  KS          60    31   F      17 30-39              25:38.0   1:07:04.6   1:07:41.1
     92    Joyce Eckelberry                  Alma  KS               17    54   F       4 50-59              26:30.9   1:07:57.5   1:08:02.4
     93    Missy Fourie                      Manhattan  KS          27    30   F      18 30-39              28:03.3   1:09:30.0   1:10:03.6
     94    Carly Cooper                      Junction City  KS      12    32   F      19 30-39              28:03.9   1:09:30.5   1:09:57.3
     95    Carl Fourie                       Manhattan  KS          26    39   M      16 30-39              38:21.2   1:10:02.6   1:10:36.4
     96    Amanda Worden                     Saint George  KS      852    29   F       7 25-29              30:16.3   1:11:42.9   1:12:04.4
     97    Jim Crawford                      manhattan  KS          14    67   M       3 60-69              41:09.2   1:12:50.6   1:14:01.1
     98    Rebecca Pinyan                    Junction City  KS      96    45   F      12 40-49              31:26.6   1:12:53.2   1:13:05.2
     99    Melissa Wetter                    Marysville  KS         82    33   F      20 30-39              35:10.6   1:16:37.3   1:17:08.7
    100    Katrina Marshall                  Manhattan  KS          53    31   F      21 30-39              35:30.7   1:16:57.3   1:17:03.6 
    101    Larry Wassinger                   Wamego  KS             81    60   M       4 60-69              52:54.4   1:24:35.9   1:24:48.1

2016 5K Age Group Results

Female Overall Winners Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Adrienne Simmons                  Manhattan  KS        1556   32       13        21:55.8     21:56.7
Top

Male Overall Winners Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Peter Ramundo                     Manhattan  KS        1533   24        1        16:16.1     16:17.3
Top

Female No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lorraine Hirch                                         1713           293        47:09.4     50:26.3
       2    Elizabeth Carter                                       1714           337        52:54.2     55:40.6
       3    Shelby Fowler                                          1671           338        52:54.8     55:41.7
       4    Phyllis Finn                                           1715           409        57:35.7   1:00:48.4
       5    Janet Edwards                                          1702           426      1:00:39.9   1:02:14.1
Top

Female 13 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Parker Howell                     Wichita  KS           207   10       16        22:17.4     22:17.8
       2    Lydia Brox                        Manhattan  KS          61   12       35        24:37.5     24:45.9
       3    Amelia Knopp                      Manhattan  KS         233   11       41        25:06.3     25:09.9
       4    Gracie Spires                     Bel Aire  KS         1576   11       64        27:13.4     27:13.9
       5    Ella Coffey                       Manhattan  KS          85    9       84        28:25.6     29:10.3
       6    Breann Miesner                    Manhattan  KS        1695   12      129        30:22.6     30:34.1
       7    Keelyn Rempe                      Corning  KS          1537    7      163        32:28.3     32:37.0
       8    Liza Van Der Merwe                Manhattan  KS        1609   12      212        37:35.0     38:20.8
       9    Chloe Steele                      Abilene  KS          1580    6      223        38:19.5     39:36.6
      10    Lilly Moore                       Garden City  KS       291   11      228        39:05.7     40:44.5
      11    Tinley Sims                       Riley  KS            1561    7      254        42:32.6     43:46.0
      12    Arianna Snell                     Manhattan  KS        1568   10      264        44:25.1     45:25.5
      13    Harleigh Henry                    Abilene  KS           189   10      269        45:07.7     46:34.2
      14    Ava Jenne                         Abilene  KS           214    6      271        45:17.7     46:35.1
      15    Emma Guge                         Pomona  KS            167   10      279        46:00.4     46:21.9
      16    Reagan Olson                      Silver Lake  KS      1646   9       356        54:30.6     55:52.5
      17    Jasmin Laster                     Junction City  KS     246   10      419        59:48.7   1:01:09.9
      18    Abby Fiske                        Solomon  KS           138   12      430      1:00:42.4   1:02:13.1
Top

Male 13 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ben Brown                         Wichita  KS            58    7       14        21:56.9     21:57.8
       2    Justin Wright                     Clay Center  KS      1690   10       15        22:09.1     22:15.7
       3    Owen Miesner                      Manhattan  KS         286   11       22        23:34.7     23:45.9
       4    Jack Brown                        Wichita  KS            60   10       27        23:59.0     23:59.4
       5    Alex Ayin                         Wichita  KS            15   10       29        24:07.7     24:08.9
       6    Grady Carlson                     Wichita  KS            70    8       33        24:34.3     24:35.8
       7    Anderson Arnold                   Manhattan  KS        1663   11       38        24:54.4     25:02.6
       8    Eliot Hill                        Wichita  KS           193    7       40        25:05.9     25:07.5
       9    Noah Williams                     Manhattan  KS        1629   13       50        25:27.4     26:18.3
      10    Beckett Nelson                    Council Grove  KS    1501    9       58        26:20.1     26:29.5
      11    Gabe Brown                        Wichita  KS            59   11       63        27:07.3     27:08.4
      12    Parker Guge                       Pomona  KS            169   10       81        28:08.8     28:30.0
      13    Grier Wiltse                      Wichita  KS          1633    8      116        30:05.9     30:07.0
      14    Trae Haub                         Manhattan  KS         182   11      124        30:12.1     30:20.6
      15    Jakob Hagemeister                 Manhattan  KS         174   13      151        31:39.6     31:56.8
      16    Caleb DeLoach                     MANHATTAN  KS         106   13      158        32:07.3     32:38.1
      17    Kaden Dunlap                      Manhattan  KS         118   11      187        34:57.0     35:33.9
      18    Brody Nelson                      Council Grove  KS    1502    6      214        37:47.6     39:07.8
      19    Maddox Bartley                    Abilene  KS            27    1      224        38:19.6     39:36.8
      20    Jack Spiegel                      Manhattan  KS        1573    9      233        39:21.5     39:47.8
      21    Traelan Sims                      Riley  KS            1562    5      260        42:58.5     43:51.2
      22    Sam Spiegel                       Manhattan  KS        1575    9      274        45:48.3     46:15.6
      23    Owen Jenne                        Abilene  KS           218    1      370        55:19.4     56:37.8
Top

Female 14 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Courtney Bekemeyer                Manhattan  KS          31   18      103        29:32.0     29:45.3
       2    Aimee Neilsen                     Lawrence  KS          296   18      119        30:09.7     30:47.4
       3    Natalie Rutledge                  Saint Marys  KS      1547   16      120        30:09.9     30:34.1
       4    Madison Brackenbury               Wamego  KS             49   18      192        35:13.8     35:37.8
       5    Julia Varnado                     Saint Marys  KS      1612   17      193        35:13.9     35:37.7
       6    Halli Henry                       Abilene  KS           188   16      203        36:54.1     38:18.5
       7    Melanie Bach                      Edmond  OK           1654   16      315        50:38.7     52:16.5
       8    Tiffany Ragsdale                  Solomon  KS          1531   17      333        52:52.2     53:57.6
Top

Male 14 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dawson Adams                      Topeka  KS           1534   14        5        20:00.0     20:00.0
       2    Ashton Nelson                     Council Grove  KS     300   14       46        25:14.1     25:23.5
       3    Cory Robison                      Junction city  KS    1682   17       60        26:27.8     28:18.4
       4    DAYMIEN MICHAEL                   Junction City  KS    1685   14       93        28:56.2     30:23.7
       5    Kyle Githens                      Manhattan  KS         153   17      294        47:19.6     48:00.7
       6    Avery Torrey                      Saint George  KS     1675   18      311        50:15.9     50:41.7
       7    Cobey Fiske                       Solomon  KS           141   14      332        52:52.0     53:57.6
       8    Cade Fiske                        Solomon  KS           139   17      334        52:52.5     53:57.2
       9    William Locke                     Junction City  KS    1680   16      378        55:39.2     57:34.2
      10    Sidney Fiske                      Solomon  KS           144   15      427      1:00:40.7   1:02:12.4
      11    Dawson Adams                      Topeka  KS              1   14      438      1:01:33.0   1:03:45.7
Top

Female 19 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Christy Nelson                    Manhattan  KS        1503   26       17        22:28.5     22:30.8
       2    Diane Mies                        Wamego  KS            284   27       20        23:03.7     23:54.1
       3    Raelyn Lorson                     Manhattan  KS         250   21       52        25:36.2     26:11.0
       4    Cheyenne Strunk                   Wamego  KS           1593   28       56        26:12.1     27:09.7
       5    Sarah Knorp                       Manhattan  KS         236   28       69        27:37.4     28:10.8
       6    Ashley Maler                      Overland Park  KS     258   22       71        27:41.3     28:15.8
       7    Corinna Salazar                   Manhattan  KS        1548   28       75        27:58.1     28:54.3
       8    Carolyn Osburn                                         1683   19       76        28:04.4     28:08.5
       9    Laura Neilsen                     Lawrence  KS          297   20       98        29:18.7     29:53.8
      10    Erica Hecht                       Manhattan  KS         186   20      100        29:27.1     29:54.1
      11    Natalie Leiker                    Manhattan  KS         247   21      101        29:27.2     29:54.4
      12    Chelsea Johnson                   Manhattan  KS         221   26      111        29:46.0     30:01.3
      13    Jordan Chen                       Manhattan  KS          81   24      125        30:15.7     30:18.0
      14    MEGAN KLOZENBUCHER                MANHATTAN  KS         230   29      130        30:22.9     30:53.6
      15    Maggie Cain                       Saint Louis  MO        69   24      132        30:24.9     30:29.3
      16    Ashley Gomez                      Wamego  KS            155   24      136        30:30.9     30:34.6
      17    Torrey Peterson                   Saint Louis  MO      1522   24      144        31:08.9     31:13.4
      18    Brittany McVey                    Randolph  KS          276   26      155        31:55.0     32:10.3
      19    Annie Flanary                     Morgantown  WV        145   25      162        32:25.8     34:05.9
      20    Ashley Meeker                     Manhattan  KS         278   26      170        33:06.9     33:22.0
      21    EMILY BAILIE                      LENEXA  KS             18   23      174        33:27.2     33:48.7
      22    Megan Srna                        Wamego  KS           1579   21      181        34:28.8     34:32.3
      23    kelsey thomas                     Wamego  KS           1650   28      190        35:05.0     35:42.9
      24    Audrey Peterson                   Saint George  KS     1520   26      197        35:48.6     35:53.4
      25    Kiane Perez                       Randolph  KS         1519   29      198        36:08.1     36:31.8
      26    Jayme Minton                      Manhattan  KS         289   29      202        36:46.5     37:02.0
      27    Valerie Groover                   Manhattan  KS         166   26      204        36:58.4     37:35.8
      28    Gabrielle DeLoach                 Manhattan  KS         107   23      205        37:12.6     37:43.8
      29    Kimberly Weisbender               Wamego  KS           1623   26      207        37:16.6     37:29.2
      30    Emily Jackson                     Manhattan  KS        1666   24      230        39:13.4     39:41.4
      31    Phylicia Mau                      Manhattan  KS         265   29      231        39:19.3     39:57.5
      32    Bethany Schmitz                   Waterville  KS       1551   27      240        40:51.9     41:59.9
      33    Naomi Bennett                     Manhattan  KS          33   28      244        41:28.6     41:54.9
      34    Terri Watts                       Manhattan  KS        1621   25      248        42:14.3     42:19.6
      35    Hillary Scott                     Kansas City  MO      1552   25      249        42:14.3     42:19.6
      36    Natalie Bach                      Norman  OK             16   20      251        42:19.3     43:58.8
      37    Katie Manring                     Manhattan  KS         259   26      259        42:57.7     43:05.2
      38    Alexandria Anderson               Abilene  KS             8   23      261        43:40.7     43:53.7
      39    Nadine Bostic                     Manhattan  KS          40   27      262        43:41.8     43:53.9
      40    Madison Meier                     Abilene  KS           279   28      270        45:08.3     46:34.9
      41    Hallie Kristalyn                  Wamego  KS            240   23      276        45:54.1     46:35.9
      42    Katlyn Dotson                     Junction City  KS     113   27      285        46:15.7     47:09.5
      43    RACHEL WHITEHAIR                  MANHATTAN  KS        1626   22      287        46:29.1     46:52.4
      44    Julie Bartley                     Abilene  KS            26   27      289        46:32.1     47:51.8
      45    Alicea Pham                       Manhattan  KS        1523   27      299        48:19.5     48:55.7
      46    Kailen Jacobsen                   Manhattan  KS         213   28      320        51:07.4     51:45.2
      47    Hannah Ens                        Manhattan  KS         133   25      327        52:08.2     52:41.6
      48    Shelby Fowler                     Manhattan  KS        1718   25      335        52:53.5     55:40.3
      49    Samantha Smith                    Junction City  KS    1670   21      336        52:53.6     55:40.4
      50    Anna Harts                        Manhattan  KS         180   23      341        52:58.1     54:54.9
      51    Katie Gray                        Manhattan  KS         157   23      342        53:19.2     56:02.3
      52    Michaela Ordoyne                  Manhattan  KS        1673   22      344        53:40.8     56:59.5
      53    Kylie Cuchy                       Manhattan  KS         103   21      346        54:00.2     55:59.7
      54    Tori Bowers                       Abilene  KS            46   24      361        54:43.8     56:06.6
      55    Jessy Richard                     Manhattan  KS        1539   26      362        54:51.3     55:09.3
      56    Lindsay Bowers                    Abilene  KS            43   28      367        55:14.1     56:39.4
      57    Lindsey Strunk                    Abilene  KS          1595   28      385        55:46.6     57:23.5
      58    Devyn Asbe                        Abilene  KS            12   23      388        55:58.4     57:35.6
      59    Jenna Cox                         Wamego  KS             94   28      393        56:41.7     57:29.8
      60    Chelsea Jacobson                  Manhattan  KS         148   23      403        57:04.5     58:04.6
      61    Sarah Duggan                      Manhattan  KS         116   28      406        57:14.9     57:37.5
      62    Bridget Larkin                    Manhattan  KS         244   29      407        57:32.3     58:58.1
      63    April Ascher                      Manhattan  KS        1717   19      408        57:35.5   1:00:48.8
      64    Sarah Murphy                      Belvue  KS            384   27      416        59:15.0     59:21.5
      65    Jessica Stice                     Manhattan  KS        1585   25      420      1:00:01.7   1:00:57.5
      66    Sara Elliott                      Manhattan  KS        1708   27      421      1:00:01.8   1:00:56.3
      67    McKenzie Strunk                   Abilene  KS          1596   29      425      1:00:39.5   1:02:14.4
      68    Cassidy Brooks                    Wamego  KS             56   21      433      1:01:08.1   1:01:57.6
      69    Michaela Huffman                  Westmoreland  KS      208   19      441      1:03:16.0   1:03:54.7
      70    Kashaya Zukowske                  Manhattan  KS        1643   26      442      1:03:32.1   1:05:24.1
      71    Shawna Bard                       Saint George  KS       24   25      443      1:03:39.1   1:05:25.7
      72    Hayley Henry                      Abilene  KS          1662   22      444      1:03:40.6   1:05:17.2
Top

Male 19 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jacob Bull                        Berryton  KS          389   24        2        17:25.5     17:26.0
       2    Brad Pechanec                     Topeka  KS           1518   26        7        20:53.5     21:04.2
       3    Gabe Gomez                        Wamego  KS            156   24       11        21:46.3     21:48.6
       4    Josh Srna                         Wamego  KS           1578   22       18        22:31.7     22:36.4
       5    Taylor Smith                      Merriam  KS          1567   25       23        23:37.6     23:46.8
       6    Zebidiah Back                     Manhattan  KS        1686   26       36        24:52.8     24:58.2
       7    MICHAEL BAILIE                    LENEXA  KS             20   21       61        26:46.7     27:07.4
       8    John Leonor                       Manhattantan  KS      249   25       66        27:21.0     27:57.8
       9    Brian Murphy                      Belvue  KS           1659   28       67        27:36.3     27:42.6
      10    Nathan Bostic                     Manhattan  KS        1669   29       90        28:48.2     29:02.8
      11    Zach Chain                        Manhattan  KS          73   29      110        29:45.5     30:01.1
      12    Shayne Boswell                    Wamego  KS             41   24      115        30:00.0     30:29.1
      13    Matthew Bowers                    Abilene  KS            44   24      134        30:27.5     31:52.4
      14    Charles Anderson                  Abilene  KS             9   23      160        32:17.7     32:32.7
      15    Chris McCall                      Allendale  MI        1698   24      161        32:18.1     32:33.7
      16    Chuck Cuchy                       Manhattan  KS         102   28      166        32:33.1     34:33.5
      17    Zachary DeLoach                   Manhattan  KS         108   23      171        33:07.6     33:38.7
      18    Chase Fiske                       Solomon  KS           140   19      220        38:03.1     38:53.4
      19    Carlos Villalobos                 Manhattan  KS        1614   29      225        38:52.4     39:28.9
      20    Marc Rolph                        Manhattan  KS        1711   25      229        39:13.4     39:41.5
      21    Jon Otto                          Norman  OK           1510   22      250        42:18.4     43:58.1
      22    Edward Duggan                     Manhattan  KS         115   29      280        46:01.0     46:21.7
      23    Alex Griffiths                    Junction City  KS     165   24      284        46:14.9     47:09.8
      24    Ben Peterson                      Saint George  KS     1676   22      290        46:33.5     46:59.8
      25    Jordan Ordoyne                    Manhattan  KS        1672   28      292        47:09.3     50:26.7
      26    Aaron Pauls                       Manhattan  KS        1511   27      316        50:50.5     51:23.0
      27    Kendall Ens                       Manhattan  KS         134   25      330        52:25.3     52:58.5
      28    Robert Fuqua                      Manhattan  KS         150   24      340        52:57.9     54:56.0
      29    DJ Stevenson                      Riley  KS            1583   28      371        55:19.7     56:09.8
      30    Codi Womochil                     Sedgwick  KS         1635   24      372        55:20.3     56:38.3
      31    Jesse Asbe                        Abilene  KS            13   26      387        55:55.2     57:32.6
      32    Derrek Jacobsen                   Manhattan  KS         212   28      413        58:41.3     59:18.3
      33    Jay Brintnall                     Hiawatha  KS           53   22      423      1:00:10.9   1:01:06.6
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Caroline White                    Manhattan  KS        1625   39       47        25:17.9     25:21.6
       2    Sarah Froetschner                 Manhattan  KS         149   30       68        27:37.2     28:10.9
       3    Janice McGregor                   Manhattan  KS         272   35       72        27:44.9     28:14.6
       4    Memory Buffington                 Manhattan  KS          64   35       77        28:07.0     28:15.2
       5    Kristen Wellock                   Fort Riley  KS       1652   35       86        28:26.6     29:29.5
       6    Leilaninicole Wiggins             Junction City  KS    1709   30       88        28:28.2     29:06.1
       7    Trysta Williams                   Manhattan  KS        1631   37      105        29:38.7     30:36.1
       8    Laura Cain                        Manhattan  KS          68   33      109        29:43.7     29:43.7
       9    Lindsey McClintock                Manhattan  KS         267   34      112        29:50.2     30:00.6
      10    Tara Lemay                        Fort Riley  KS       1712   31      117        30:07.9     31:16.4
      11    Erin Dunlap                       Manhattan  KS         117   37      121        30:10.0     30:45.9
      12    Katrina Marshall                  Manhattan  KS         262   30      122        30:10.7     30:14.5
      13    Diana Beary                       White City  KS         28   34      123        30:10.8     30:33.5
      14    Bethany Stock                     Manhattan  KS        1586   32      131        30:24.6     31:17.9
      15    Kelli Grieves                     Manhattan  KS         163   32      141        30:48.1     31:44.1
      16    Erin Cheever                      Manhattan  KS          80   34      145        31:11.1     31:43.9
      17    Vanessa Walker                    Junction City  KS    1616   39      148        31:25.3     31:42.3
      18    Shawnae' Rempe                    Corning  KS          1538   31      168        32:42.3     32:53.2
      19    Linda Wright                      Manhattan  KS        1636   38      169        33:02.0     33:07.7
      20    Katie Olsen                       Manhattan  KS        1508   32      175        33:37.8     35:35.4
      21    Grace Duque                       Greensboro  NC        121   31      177        33:43.1     33:51.3
      22    Megan Pickford                    Manhattan  KS        1526   35      178        33:47.9     33:49.9
      23    Sandy Scott                       Saint George  KS     1553   30      182        34:29.0     34:49.2
      24    Christine Geuther                 Manhattan  KS         152   34      186        34:55.7     35:14.7
      25    Amy Hageman                       Manhattan  KS         172   36      189        35:02.3     35:21.5
      26    Michelle Smith                    Wamego  KS           1565   38      201        36:45.8     37:54.8
      27    Megan Propst                      Wamego  KS           1530   38      210        37:22.2     37:34.8
      28    Katie Lough Miller                Manhattan  KS        1701   37      215        37:49.0     37:59.1
      29    Carla Hayes                       Topeka  KS            185   31      216        37:57.5     39:18.5
      30    Courtney Jane Keith               Manhattan  KS         335   35      226        38:55.1     39:05.6
      31    Emily Pritchard                   Andover  KS          1529   30      235        39:43.3     40:26.0
      32    Caitlin Trent                     Saint George  KS     1605   31      236        39:43.7     40:26.0
      33    Rachel Jones                      Junction city  KS    1681   33      237        39:50.8     41:45.2
      34    Lisa Edelman                      Saint George  KS      124   31      245        42:01.4     42:39.5
      35    Abigail Crouse                    Manhattan  KS         101   35      255        42:34.0     43:51.5
      36    Kellie Sims                       Riley  KS            1558   32      257        42:40.0     43:53.2
      37    Nastassia Streifel                Wamego  KS           1591   32      258        42:57.6     43:05.3
      38    Alycia Yapp                       Manhattan  KS        1639   35      263        44:13.1     44:31.7
      39    Samantha Menke                    Manhattan  KS         282   30      266        45:03.0     45:18.9
      40    Vanessa Vargas                    Manhattan  KS        1611   30      267        45:06.8     45:22.0
      41    Nichole Walters                   Shawnee  KS          1618   38      278        45:57.6     46:58.9
      42    Kimmy Phillips                    Abilene  KS          1524   37      282        46:09.8     47:15.8
      43    DAMARIS STETZER                   MANHATTAN  KS        1581   32      288        46:29.5     46:52.7
      44    Amanda Tomlinson                  Manhattan  KS        1602   35      296        47:38.4     48:21.5
      45    Amy Bise                          Manhattan  KS        1656   36      302        49:10.5     51:54.0
      46    April Collins                     Saint George  KS       86   39      314        50:21.7     51:56.1
      47    Stacy Blanka                      Wamego  KS             38   36      317        50:55.8     51:25.9
      48    LaTisha Conder                    Westmoreland  KS       90   31      322        51:21.6     51:49.4
      49    Randi Priest                      Manhattan  KS        1528   33      329        52:18.7     52:59.9
      50    Ashley Pauls                      Manhattan  KS        1512   30      331        52:26.6     52:58.1
      51    Rachel Engraf                     Wichita  KS           132   31      339        52:56.6     53:44.6
      52    Ann Strunk                        Abilene  KS          1592   35      355        54:27.9     56:03.0
      53    Michel Knight                     Manhattan  KS         232   36      363        55:02.0     56:07.7
      54    Stacey Hargrave                   Abilene  KS           178   38      366        55:08.6     56:37.1
      55    Cody Jenne                        Abilene  KS           216   35      386        55:48.9     57:07.8
      56    Beth Suso                         Lawrence  KS         1598   32      401        57:00.5     58:14.6
      57    Sara Snell                        Manhattan  KS        1569   35      404        57:04.5     58:04.7
      58    Laura Burns                       Manhattan  KS          66   30      411        58:07.1     58:56.2
      59    Amy Wickersham                    Junction City  KS    1627   38      418        59:48.1   1:01:08.8
      60    Meghan Flanigan                   Manhattan  KS         146   37      436      1:01:31.6   1:02:11.2
      61    Tara Greskoviak                   Manhattan  KS         161   36      456      1:18:07.5   1:18:07.5
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jake Buessing                     Manhattan  KS          62   32        3        18:09.4     18:10.8
       2    Mark Affeltranger                 Ogden  KS               3   31        6        20:47.7     21:03.8
       3    JUSTIN KLOZENBUCHER               MANHATTAN  KS         228   34        9        21:24.8     21:55.7
       4    Arthur Andrews                    Junction City  KS      11   34       10        21:37.4     21:52.8
       5    Zach Myers                        Saint George  KS      294   31       19        23:02.3     23:09.1
       6    Will Hageman                      Manhattan  KS         173   39       21        23:34.6     23:43.1
       7    Brandon Maxwell                   Manhattan  KS         266   36       24        23:43.4     23:56.7
       8    Michael Bribiesca                 Manhattan  KS          52   37       30        24:08.3     24:19.5
       9    Frank Bouchard                    Manhattan  KS          42   32       37        24:53.0     24:58.3
      10    Scott Hill                        Wichita  KS           194   37       39        25:05.6     25:07.6
      11    Patrick Flanigan                  Manhattan  KS         147   33       49        25:25.0     26:05.1
      12    Randy Tinkel                      Wamego  KS           1601   31       51        25:33.5     26:43.1
      13    Kraig Buffington                  Manhattan  KS          63   38       78        28:07.2     28:15.2
      14    Michael Wellock                   Fort Riley  KS       1697   34       87        28:27.8     29:30.0
      15    Cole Cheever                      Manhattan  KS          79   33       91        28:51.3     29:26.1
      16    Gregory Doryl                     Goodyear  AZ          112   37       92        28:55.9     29:18.5
      17    Joe Lyon                          Manhattan  KS         256   33       96        29:00.9     29:39.1
      18    Ryan Lynch                        Manhattan  KS         255   34      113        29:50.5     30:12.3
      19    Zach Sheely                       Lawrence  KS         1555   32      127        30:17.1     30:33.1
      20    Ryan Grieves                      Manhattan  KS         164   32      133        30:25.4     31:18.6
      21    Curtis Rempe                      Corning  KS          1536   32      147        31:13.0     31:23.0
      22    Tim Strunk                        Wamego  KS           1597   33      154        31:48.1     32:57.5
      23    Brad Martin                       Manhattan  KS         263   34      157        32:02.0     32:08.2
      24    Shawn Winnie                      Manhattan  KS        1699   35      180        34:28.5     34:49.1
      25    Trent Dunlap                      Manhattan  KS         120   37      188        34:59.0     35:35.6
      26    Justin Hayes                      Topeka  KS           1648   35      213        37:44.6     39:08.0
      27    Aj Bartley                        Abilene  KS            25   31      222        38:19.2     39:36.8
      28    John Mies                         Wamego  KS            285   30      243        41:17.1     42:25.4
      29    Lennie Walters                    Shawnee  KS           378   38      277        45:56.5     47:00.0
      30    Kurt Phillips                     Abilene  KS          1525   38      281        46:07.7     47:15.8
      31    Steve Gray                        Manhattan  KS         159   39      325        51:41.9     52:23.4
      32    Matt Johnson                      Abilene  KS           224   36      365        55:08.2     56:36.8
      33    Dallas Jenne                      Abilene  KS           217   31      368        55:15.4     56:39.5
      34    John Becker                       Riley  KS              30   31      369        55:18.4     56:08.8
      35    Justin Zarger                     Saint George  KS     1641   34      376        55:32.1     56:00.9
      36    Kale Strunk                       Abilene  KS          1594   31      389        56:05.3     57:35.4
      37    Mike Larkin                       Manhattan  KS         245   30      410        57:39.3     59:04.8
      38    Josh House                        Manhattan  KS         203   31      412        58:07.3     58:56.0
      39    Drew Snitker                      Abilene  KS          1570   35      428      1:00:40.8   1:02:14.5
      40    Jason Fiske                       Solomon  KS           142   37      429      1:00:41.5   1:02:12.9
      41    Joey Greskoviak                   Manhattan  KS         160   37      455      1:18:07.0   1:18:07.0
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sue Bryson                        Emporia  KS          1649   42       26        23:55.2     23:58.2
       2    Janae Wollenberg                  Manhattan  KS        1634   40       55        25:54.9     26:33.7
       3    Kristin Wright                    Clay Center  KS      1689   40       59        26:22.6     26:29.5
       4    Kelly Easton                      Manhattan  KS         123   46       73        27:56.3     28:45.2
       5    Melissa Brown                     Topeka  KS           1667   42       80        28:08.3     28:50.3
       6    Joanne Skidmore                   Alexandria  VA       1563   41       94        28:58.7     29:02.8
       7    Jeanne Copeland                   Wamego  KS             91   40       99        29:22.3     29:40.6
       8    Susan Metzger                     Manhattan  KS         283   41      107        29:39.9     29:49.1
       9    Sara Hillard                      Manhattan  KS         195   46      108        29:43.2     30:21.1
      10    Michelle Turvey-Welch             Wamego  KS           1607   42      114        29:50.7     30:02.4
      11    NAAZ YASMIN                       Manhattan  KS        1640   40      137        30:32.3     30:38.5
      12    Kate McCulloh                     Madison  WI           270   41      139        30:36.9     31:05.8
      13    Karla Hagemeister                 Manhattan  KS         175   41      153        31:47.2     32:04.2
      14    Ronette Gehring                   Manhattan  KS         151   43      179        34:26.0     35:13.3
      15    Tracy Miesner                     Manhattan  KS        1696   46      185        34:49.9     35:03.8
      16    Cherie Figge                      Wheaton  KS           137   45      191        35:05.5     36:01.9
      17    Callea Breiner                    Alma  KS               50   40      194        35:18.5     35:44.4
      18    Robin Robbie Langton              Manhattan  KS         243   46      196        35:40.2     35:49.1
      19    JANET VANCE                       Wamego  KS           1610   48      209        37:18.3     37:30.8
      20    Christine Norris                  Manhattan  KS        1505   47      217        38:00.5     39:09.0
      21    April Counts                      Salina  KS             92   48      219        38:02.7     38:53.1
      22    Leisa Mims                        Junction City  KS     288   45      227        38:55.2     39:13.6
      23    Julie Spiegel                     Manhattan  KS        1574   43      234        39:22.3     39:48.7
      24    Angie Chapman                     Manhattan  KS          76   48      238        39:53.6     40:07.5
      25    Sherri Rogers                     Manhattan  KS        1661   47      242        41:14.9     41:56.3
      26    Lisa Wright                       Wamego  KS           1637   48      247        42:11.1     42:30.2
      27    Kurstin Harris                    Manhattan  KS         179   48      256        42:34.3     43:51.5
      28    Chandra Case                      Wamego  KS             71   44      268        45:07.3     45:22.3
      29    Shelly Beckel                     Junction City  KS      29   46      283        46:14.0     47:09.3
      30    Leah Jensen                       Olsburg  KS           220   43      298        48:11.2     48:49.9
      31    Amber Cyr                         Clay Center  KS       105   40      300        48:27.7     49:25.6
      32    Ranae Veal                        Abilene  KS          1613   42      308        49:53.5     51:00.1
      33    Myesha Williams                   Manhattan  KS        1628   42      309        49:56.3     50:42.7
      34    Kristin Gray                      Manhattan  KS         158   40      324        51:41.7     52:22.9
      35    Kristi Gorman                     Manhattan  KS        1703   45      353        54:12.3     54:47.2
      36    Jennifer Chaput                   Abilene  KS            78   44      373        55:20.8     56:38.5
      37    Cindy Markley                     Abilene  KS           261   41      384        55:44.2     57:05.2
      38    Annie Peace                       Manhattan  KS        1517   40      399        57:00.0     58:14.2
      39    Rachelle Brooks                   Wamego  KS             57   46      432      1:01:04.7   1:01:54.1
      40    Shannon Henry                     Abilene  KS           190   44      446      1:03:50.6   1:05:17.4
      41    Jolaine Locke                     Junction City  KS    1679   46      448      1:05:46.2   1:07:40.9
      42    Shannon Soldoti                   Manhattan  KS        1571   41      453      1:08:24.9   1:08:42.5
      43    Jan Williamson                    Manhattan  KS        1651   46      460      1:21:48.5   1:21:48.5
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Chris Howell                      Wichita  KS          1693   41        4        19:42.9     19:44.2
       2    Donald Saucier                    Manhattan  KS        1549   41       25        23:47.8     23:52.7
       3    Matt McCord                       Madison  WI           268   43       42        25:07.1     25:38.7
       4    Ryan Knopp                        Manhattan  KS         235   42       44        25:10.9     25:14.0
       5    Mike Carson                       Manhattan  KS        1700   44       74        27:57.5     29:23.1
       6    Doug Brown                        Topeka  KS           1668   47       79        28:07.9     28:50.6
       7    Brian Coffey                      Manhattan  KS          84   41       85        28:26.0     29:10.6
       8    Sajid Alavi                       Manhattan  KS           4   43      138        30:32.5     30:38.7
       9    Deon Van Der Merwe                Manhattan  KS        1608   46      143        30:52.1     31:38.7
      10    Scott Case                        Wamego  KS             72   47      167        32:41.8     32:56.9
      11    Shannon Wright                    Wamego  KS           1638   45      246        42:10.4     42:30.3
      12    Jon Dunning                       Manhattan  KS        1660   41      273        45:46.9     46:30.0
      13    Bill Spiegel                      Manhattan  KS        1572   46      275        45:49.1     46:16.0
      14    Sean Githens                      Manhattan  KS         154   49      295        47:20.1     48:00.4
      15    Terry Swearingen                  Abilene  KS          1599   43      357        54:31.3     55:58.3
      16    Chad Markley                      Abilene  KS           260   42      358        54:36.8     55:58.8
      17    Greg Huston                       Abilene  KS           209   43      360        54:41.5     56:05.3
      18    Aaron BOWYER                      Manhattan  KS          48   44      400        57:00.3     58:15.5
      19    T C Howard                        Abilene  KS           206   43      445      1:03:50.0   1:05:20.0
      20    Don Kurtz                         Manhattan  KS         241   43      454      1:15:39.5   1:15:39.5
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Shelly Hadley                     Manhattan  KS         171   50       43        25:09.8     25:12.6
       2    Cindy Shaw                        Auburn  NE           1554   57       65        27:16.7     27:22.5
       3    Tammy Chalfant                    Manhattan  KS          75   53       83        28:23.2     28:30.5
       4    LINDA HAMMEL                      MANHATTAN  KS         176   56       89        28:32.4     28:54.0
       5    Shirley Power                     Hutchinson  KS       1527   58       95        29:00.2     29:14.5
       6    Norma Roozeboom                   Manhattan  KS        1546   53       97        29:10.9     29:42.3
       7    GRACE BAILIE                      LENEXA  KS             19   53      102        29:29.5     29:50.8
       8    Janeie Vathauer                   Barnes  KS           1706   50      104        29:37.2     30:02.2
       9    Missy Cox                         Manhattan  KS          98   59      106        29:39.5     30:32.8
      10    Teresa Moore                      Green  KS             292   54      118        30:09.3     30:31.2
      11    Kelly Johnson                     Manhattan  KS         223   52      135        30:28.9     30:44.8
      12    Lisa Smith                        Junction City  KS    1564   50      149        31:26.3     31:43.0
      13    Stacey Mahaffey                   Riley  KS             257   50      156        31:59.9     32:23.5
      14    Margie Klocke                     Manhattan  KS         226   52      159        32:14.5     32:50.5
      15    Sheila Morales                    Manhattan  KS         293   56      172        33:15.0     33:15.6
      16    Debbie Hodges                     Manhattan  KS         197   55      173        33:17.9     33:43.3
      17    Cindy Edmunds                     Manhattan  KS         125   50      183        34:36.5     34:42.1
      18    WANDA KLOZENBUCHER                MANHATTAN  KS         231   59      184        34:44.3     35:15.5
      19    Debbie Srna                       Wamego  KS           1577   50      195        35:34.1     35:38.6
      20    Kim Ewing                         ManhattanManhattan    136   56      200        36:34.4     36:35.7
      21    Vicki Gricius                     VAIL  AZ              162   58      206        37:16.4     37:33.2
      22    SHIRLEY MILLER                    Saint George  KS      287   54      208        37:16.8     37:29.0
      23    Tammie Weeks                      Manhattan  KS        1622   52      211        37:34.2     38:52.6
      24    Pam Sims                          Abilene  KS          1559   53      218        38:00.9     38:56.4
      25    Mary Anderson                     Manhattan  KS          10   54      239        39:55.4     40:13.5
      26    Diane Hawk                        Manhattan  KS         183   57      252        42:19.7     42:49.9
      27    Robin Hansen                      Abilene  KS           177   51      265        44:48.8     46:14.1
      28    Meg Adams                         Abilene  KS             2   50      286        46:19.2     47:25.1
      29    Nancy Burns                       Riley  KS              67   59      301        48:27.9     49:26.0
      30    Virginia Bennett                  Manhattan  KS          34   56      304        49:17.2     50:08.0
      31    Timberly Bowers                   Abilene  KS            45   51      305        49:35.6     50:58.9
      32    Penny Mcdonald                    Abilene  KS           271   51      307        49:51.3     50:58.2
      33    Cindy Koon                        Manhattan  KS         238   57      310        50:15.1     50:58.0
      34    Brenda Horton                     Manhattan  KS        1658   51      312        50:15.9     50:58.0
      35    Denise Torrey                     Saint George  KS     1603   59      318        50:57.7     51:26.1
      36    Kathy Pauls                       Manhattan  KS        1516   54      328        52:10.7     52:41.8
      37    Donna Burns                       Manhattan  KS          65   58      343        53:28.0     54:13.7
      38    JoAnne Baker                      Topeka  KS             22   58      345        53:40.8     56:59.3
      39    Lori Page-Willyard                Manhattan  KS        1705   54      352        54:11.9     54:46.4
      40    Laurie Smith                      Manhattan  KS        1707   54      354        54:13.4     54:47.4
      41    Charlotte Jenne                   Abilene  KS           215   53      359        54:40.6     56:06.9
      42    Kimberly Stevenson                Riley  KS            1584   54      374        55:21.5     56:11.4
      43    Connie Karsmizki                  Manhattan  KS        1688   53      380        55:42.1     57:05.0
      44    Krista Lough                      Abilene  KS           251   58      383        55:43.1     56:06.8
      45    Kandie Cox                        Wamego  KS             97   53      392        56:39.6     57:31.1
      46    Jane Cox                          Wamego  KS             93   55      395        56:47.4     57:17.2
      47    Glenda Guge                       Pomona  KS            168   50      405        57:14.8     57:37.5
      48    Jean Brintnall                    Hiawatha  KS           54   52      422      1:00:02.7   1:00:57.1
      49    DeDe Bowles                       Abilene  KS            47   53      447      1:03:51.1   1:05:19.7
      50    Rosemarie Alexander               Manhattan  KS           6   53      449      1:05:58.3   1:06:43.8
      51    GLINDA JOHNSON                    Junction CityJuncti   222   54      451      1:06:08.1   1:08:03.1
      52    Michelle McGuire                  Wamego  KS            273   56      457      1:20:05.6   1:20:05.6
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mark Morton                       manhattan  KS        1674   55        8        21:01.7     21:03.6
       2    Paul Nyberg                       Manhattan  KS        1506   53       12        21:53.1     21:54.4
       3    SCOTT BAILIE                      LENEXA  KS             21   54       28        24:05.7     24:26.7
       4    Monty Peterson                    Saint George  KS     1521   55       31        24:17.6     24:17.9
       5    Knute Edmunds                     Manhattan  KS         126   51       32        24:30.3     24:36.3
       6    Doug Turner                       Manhattan  KS        1606   57       34        24:36.9     24:51.5
       7    Mitchell Neilsen                  Wamego  KS            298   55       53        25:39.7     26:21.2
       8    Andrew Bennett                    Manhattan  KS          32   55       57        26:17.3     27:07.4
       9    Terry Harts                       Manhattan  KS         181   56       62        26:55.0     27:04.8
      10    Scott Chapman                     Manhattan  KS          77   50       70        27:41.2     27:54.3
      11    Michael Neilson                   Lawrence  KS          299   55       82        28:19.7     28:56.3
      12    Rod Hodges                        Manhattan  KS         199   58      126        30:15.8     30:40.6
      13    Mark Zukowske                     Manhattan  KS        1644   50      128        30:20.6     30:40.7
      14    Kraig Roozeboom                   Manhattan  KS        1677   54      140        30:43.6     31:15.8
      15    Randy Martin                      Manhattan  KS         264   58      142        30:48.7     31:50.9
      16    GARY KLOZENBUCHER                 MANHATTAN  KS         227   59      146        31:12.4     31:44.1
      17    Mark Chalfant                     Manhattan  KS          74   53      150        31:39.1     31:46.8
      18    Tommie Williams                   Manhattan  KS        1630   52      152        31:43.0     32:33.7
      19    Dan McPartland                    Wichita  KS           274   58      176        33:39.2     35:36.6
      20    Chuck Ramirez                     Topeka  KS           1532   50      199        36:34.0     37:30.4
      21    Larry Wassinger                   Wamego  KS           1620   59      221        38:03.2     38:27.3
      22    Terry Hawk                        Manhattan  KS         184   56      253        42:19.8     42:50.1
      23    Matthew Schindler                 Manhattan  KS        1550   55      272        45:26.0     46:30.2
      24    Kevin Baker                       Topeka  KS             23   59      291        47:07.1     50:25.8
      25    Bob Sims                          Abilene  KS          1557   56      297        48:06.8     49:38.2
      26    Myron Wendland                    Westmoreland  KS     1624   53      321        51:21.5     51:49.8
      27    David Pauls                       Manhattan  KS        1513   54      323        51:22.6     51:54.8
      28    Dudley Torrey                     Saint George  KS     1604   57      349        54:01.9     54:30.3
      29    Gregory Klocke                    Manhattan  KS         225   59      350        54:04.1     54:40.0
      30    Rob Karsmizki                     Manhattan  KS        1687   51      381        55:42.3     57:04.5
      31    David Stevenson                   Riley  KS            1582   55      390        56:37.3     57:30.2
      32    Jerry Cox                         Wamego  KS             95   54      391        56:37.8     57:31.4
      33    Jim Cox                           Wamego  KS             96   59      394        56:47.2     57:17.6
      34    Ray Brintnall                     Hiawatha  KS         1678   53      424      1:00:11.5   1:01:06.6
      35    Bret Williamson                   Manhattan  KS        1632   51      459      1:21:48.3   1:21:48.3
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Terry Olson                       Manhattan  KS        1509   62       48        25:24.0     25:33.2
       2    Kayla Dieball                     Manhattan  KS         111   62      232        39:20.7     39:48.0
       3    Susan Dysart-Martin               Manhattan  KS         122   65      241        41:07.6     42:10.1
       4    Marguerite Quirey                 Washington  DC       1692   63      306        49:42.8     49:56.5
       5    Shannon McPartland                Wichita  KS           275   63      326        51:55.2     54:06.1
       6    Patricia Carlin                   Manhattan  KS        1664   62      347        54:00.6     54:30.6
       7    Nancy Gorman                      Manhattan  KS        1704   64      351        54:08.3     54:42.7
       8    Sheila Fishart                    Manhattan  KS        1710   60      364        55:02.1     56:07.8
       9    Karen Hibbard                     Manhattan  KS         192   60      375        55:30.8     56:28.4
      10    Patricia Straub                   Derby  KS            1589   69      398        56:55.5     57:57.8
      11    Carol Straub                      Oklahoma City  OK    1587   64      402        57:01.2     58:05.7
      12    PAM OEHME                         MANHATTAN  KS        1507   69      415        58:55.6     59:09.0
      13    Marty Holt                        Abilene  KS           200   63      417        59:47.7   1:01:09.1
      14    Mary Rider                        Solomon  KS          1543   62      431      1:00:43.5   1:02:13.7
      15    Dorothy Ireland                   Manhattan  KS         210   66      434      1:01:09.9   1:01:59.0
      16    D'Ann Allen                       Seneca  KS              7   61      435      1:01:15.3   1:02:16.2
      17    Judith Moore                      Garden City  KS       290   69      437      1:01:32.8   1:03:45.7
      18    Ann Schmeits                      Raton  NM            1694   64      452      1:08:23.9   1:08:42.9
      19    Janet Edwards                     Chapman  KS           128   65      461      1:22:10.5   1:22:10.5
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Greg Kennedy                      Banjal, Gambia       1691   67       45        25:11.0     25:12.0
       2    Rick Penry                        Topeka  KS           1684   62       54        25:41.4     25:41.7
       3    Randy Walker                      La Farge  WI         1615   60      313        50:21.4     51:27.4
       4    Gordon Hibbard                    Manhattan  KS         191   63      377        55:33.6     56:30.4
       5    Rick Lough                        Abilene  KS           252   61      382        55:42.8     56:06.5
       6    Victor Straub                     Derby  KS            1590   69      396        56:48.6     57:51.7
       7    Clete Straub                      Oklahoma City  OK    1588   64      397        56:48.6     57:53.0
       8    Chip Edwards                      Chapman  KS           127   66      440      1:01:36.0   1:03:12.4
       9    David Alexander                   Manhattan  KS           5   64      450      1:05:58.6   1:06:43.8
Top

Female 70 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Carol Rohrer                      Wamego  KS           1545   74      379        55:41.8     58:00.5
       2    Diane Lovitt                      Pleasanton  CA        254   70      439      1:01:33.7   1:03:46.2
       3    Carol Eichman                     Saint George  KS      129   70      462      1:22:44.0   1:22:44.0
Top

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Palmer Meek                       Manhattan  KS         277   71      164        32:29.6     32:41.1
       2    Dennis Rider                      Solomon  KS          1541   70      348        54:00.9     55:29.5
       3    Galen Walters                     Beattie  KS          1617   73      458      1:20:23.0   1:20:23.0
Top

Female 80 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Wilma Hafenstein                                       1716   82      303        49:10.7     51:53.7
       2    SANDRA EMLEY                      MANHATTAN  KS         131   81      414        58:54.5     59:08.7
Top

Male 80 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Marvin Hachmeister                Manhattan  KS         170   85      165        32:29.8     32:33.7
       2    BOB CRAWFORD                      MANHATTAN  KS         100   80      319        51:01.0     51:22.5

2016 10K Age Group Results

Female Overall Winners Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Susan Tanui                       Junction City  KS     396   29        4        37:59.9     38:01.5
       2    Beth Blind                        Manhattan  KS         390   23        5        39:35.9     39:37.0
       3    Julie Thornton                    Manhattan  KS         376   34        6        40:59.7     41:00.2
Top

Male Overall Winners Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joe Moore                         Manhattan  KS         348   32        1        31:45.3     31:45.3
       2    Jacob Lozano                      Manhattan  KS         391   25        2        33:39.8     33:41.0
       3    Blaine O'Reilly                   Manhattan  KS         387   27        3        35:10.9     35:10.9
Top

Female 19 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Shannon Nicosia                   Manhattan  KS         352   26       16        47:26.2     47:36.7
       2    Kerry Regan                       Manhattan  KS         359   29       17        47:50.3     47:54.8
       3    Christine Thornsen                Manhattan  KS         385   28       19        48:30.8     48:49.1
       4    Natalie Davis                     South Hutchinson  K   394   20       22        49:08.8     49:18.4
       5    Jane Stokely                      Manhattan  KS         370   28       31        51:45.2     51:59.7
       6    Sarah Thomas                      Marysville  KS        373   25       33        51:54.9     52:00.6
       7    Katelyn Hodges                    Manhattan  KS         330   22       38        53:08.2     53:32.7
       8    Annie Eller                       Manhattan  KS         318   21       39        53:48.7     53:57.8
       9    Katie Benson                      Mcpherson  KS         306   23       47        55:01.1     55:03.3
      10    Olivia Smith                      Merriam  KS           366   24       49        55:22.3     55:31.9
      11    Madison Johnson                   Manhattan  KS         333   21       50        55:57.7     56:12.4
      12    Brianna Hartman                   Manhattan  KS         328   25       54        57:50.5     59:04.1
      13    Valerie Allen                     Manhattan  KS         302   29       70      1:03:05.7   1:03:17.1
      14    Megan Thompson                    Manhattan  KS         374   19       76      1:11:16.9   1:11:35.9
      15    Adria Budke                       Manhattan  KS         309   26       78      1:13:14.0   1:13:21.5
Top

Male 19 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Justin Wilson                     Manhattan  KS         386   29        9        44:16.8     44:34.6
       2    Vincent Nicosia                   Manhattan  KS         353   28       14        45:21.5     45:32.1
       3    Tyler Budke                       Manhattan  KS         310   26       23        49:39.0     49:46.3
       4    Blake Northcutt                   Wamego  KS            354   27       27        50:38.9     50:46.1
       5    Langley David                     Manhattan  KS         382   27       30        51:18.3     51:42.8
       6    Blake Stokely                     Manhattan  KS         369   28       32        51:45.5     51:59.6
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sheena Koehn                      Junction City  KS     339   32       11        44:37.8     44:39.2
       2    Lisa Melander                     Manhattan  KS         281   34       18        47:58.2     48:01.4
       3    AMBER BEFORT                      RILEY  KS             303   35       41        53:49.8     54:31.2
       4    Julie Fulton                      Manhattan  KS         322   37       44        54:16.6     54:37.6
       5    Kelly Priest                      Manhattan  KS         358   37       46        54:27.7     54:49.6
       6    Alyssa Chabrier                   Manhattan  KS         314   35       48        55:16.3     56:07.2
       7    Brianne Lambright                 Manhattan  KS         341   34       51        56:23.9     56:33.3
       8    Elizabeth Schrum                  Manhattan  KS         395   31       53        57:18.3     57:34.0
       9    Alissandra Stoyan                 Manhattan  KS         371   31       56        59:07.7     59:21.3
      10    Lindy Russell                     Topeka  KS            363   35       57        59:13.7     59:31.0
      11    Jennifer Klingele                 Manhattan  KS         336   39       59        59:25.5     59:37.8
      12    Shannon Powers                    Manhattan  KS         357   39       62      1:00:51.8   1:01:29.5
      13    Anya Maltseva                     Manhattan  KS         344   36       64      1:01:03.1   1:01:35.4
      14    Becki Lindsey                     Manhattan  KS         342   35       66      1:01:59.6   1:02:23.6
      15    Crystal Caicedo                   Fort Riley  KS        312   34       71      1:03:16.0   1:05:05.1
      16    Sally Diebal                      Little River  KS      392   36       72      1:05:48.5   1:06:14.5
      17    Sarah Erb                         Manhattan  KS         320   34       74      1:09:12.5   1:09:19.3
      18    Elizabeth Robinson                Manhattan  KS         360   34       79      1:14:49.6   1:15:22.4
      19    Erica Martin                      Manhattan  KS         346   39       80      1:15:16.0   1:15:47.5
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bryce Koehn                       Junction City  KS     338   33        8        43:55.6     43:57.1
       2    Marshall Anderson                 Knoxville  TN         383   39       12        44:42.1     44:47.3
       3    Nate Birkhead                     Manhattan  KS         307   32       15        47:13.8     47:16.8
       4    Jeff Heidbreder                   Manhattan  KS         329   37       26        49:47.4     49:51.0
       5    Eric Melander                     Manhattan  KS         280   33       29        51:05.6     51:09.0
       6    Christian Dodge                   Wamego  KS            317   39       35        52:24.0     52:28.0
       7    JUSTIN BEFORT                     RILEY  KS             304   39       40        53:49.3     54:31.4
       8    RD Carlson                        Saint Marys  KS       313   39       42        53:59.2     54:20.4
       9    Doug Bennett                      Manhattan  KS         305   38       43        54:11.8     54:38.2
      10    Matt Sims                         Riley  KS             365   32       60        59:44.2   1:00:54.1
      11    Ryan Markvicka                    Manhattan  KS         345   36       77      1:12:52.7   1:13:20.9
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Erika Knopp                       Manhattan  KS         337   42       13        45:08.1     45:10.7
       2    Tracy Scott                       St. George  KS        364   40       21        48:42.0     48:46.2
       3    Darcy Griffiths                   Junction City  KS     325   43       52        57:14.1     57:30.5
       4    Ronda Hutton                      Saint George  KS      331   46       55        58:16.5     58:34.0
       5    Lisa Githens                      Manhattan  KS         323   49       58        59:14.9     59:54.1
       6    Tiffany Jones                     Manhattan  KS         334   47       63      1:01:03.0   1:01:35.3
       7    Staci Thompson                    Manhattan  KS         375   46       75      1:11:15.9   1:11:35.9
       8    Teka Wilson                       Wamego  KS            379   43       81      1:15:18.0   1:15:49.6
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sergio Baez                       Topeka  KS            388   44       10        44:20.4     44:21.2
       2    Jason Snell                       Manhattan  KS         367   41       24        49:45.8     50:30.8
       3    Darren Strope                     Manhattan  KS         372   42       25        49:45.9     50:01.2
       4    Robert Griffiths                  Junction City  KS     326   42       28        51:02.1     51:19.8
       5    Matt Miesner                      Manhattan  KS         347   44       34        51:55.0     52:07.9
       6    Mike Woodard                      Manhattan  KS         381   44       36        52:36.2     53:20.0
       7    Kirk Hargett                      Manhattan  KS         327   48       45        54:18.6     54:29.6
       8    Mick Rose                         junction city  KS     361   46       61        59:44.5     59:53.0
       9    Michael Elliott                   Manhattan  KS         319   45       65      1:01:11.6   1:01:19.7
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    MARC MOORE                        Green  KS             349   59        7        42:27.3     42:29.3
       2    Bryan Glaser                      Wamego  KS            324   52       20        48:36.0     48:36.9
       3    Scott Neuser                      Manhattan  KS         351   57       68      1:02:16.7   1:02:35.7
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Fred Steinbruck                   Longford  KS          368   63       37        52:58.0     53:07.3
       2    Jim Crawford                      Manhattan  KS         315   66       73      1:05:59.7   1:06:34.8
Top

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    John Lovitt                       Pleasanton  CA        343   71       67      1:02:09.3   1:02:23.0
       2    Fred Peterson                     Kirksville  MO        393   75       69      1:02:30.7   1:02:53.4

2016 5K Overall Results


Time Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Back Time Time
1 Peter Ramundo Manhattan KS 1533 24 M 1 Top Fin 16:16.1 16:17.3
2 Jacob Bull Berryton KS 389 24 M 1 19-29 1:09.3 17:25.5 17:26.0
3 Jake Buessing Manhattan KS 62 32 M 1 30-39 1:53.3 18:09.4 18:10.8
4 Chris Howell Wichita KS 1693 41 M 1 40-49 3:26.8 19:42.9 19:44.2
5 Dawson Adams Topeka KS 1534 14 M 1 14-18 3:43.8 20:00.0 20:00.0
6 Mark Affeltranger Ogden KS 3 31 M 2 30-39 4:31.5 20:47.7 21:03.8
7 Brad Pechanec Topeka KS 1518 26 M 2 19-29 4:37.4 20:53.5 21:04.2
8 Mark Morton manhattan KS 1674 55 M 1 50-59 4:45.5 21:01.7 21:03.6
9 JUSTIN KLOZENBUCHER MANHATTAN KS 228 34 M 3 30-39 5:08.6 21:24.8 21:55.7
10 Arthur Andrews Junction City KS 11 34 M 4 30-39 5:21.3 21:37.4 21:52.8
11 Gabe Gomez Wamego KS 156 24 M 3 19-29 5:30.2 21:46.3 21:48.6
12 Paul Nyberg Manhattan KS 1506 53 M 2 50-59 5:36.9 21:53.1 21:54.4
13 Adrienne Simmons Manhattan KS 1556 32 F 1 Top Fin 21:55.8 21:56.7
14 Ben Brown Wichita KS 58 7 M 1 1-13 5:40.8 21:56.9 21:57.8
15 Justin Wright Clay Center KS 1690 10 M 2 1-13 5:53.0 22:09.1 22:15.7
16 Parker Howell Wichita KS 207 10 F 1 1-13 0:21.6 22:17.4 22:17.8
17 Christy Nelson Manhattan KS 1503 26 F 1 19-29 0:32.6 22:28.5 22:30.8
18 Josh Srna Wamego KS 1578 22 M 4 19-29 6:15.5 22:31.7 22:36.4
19 Zach Myers Saint George KS 294 31 M 5 30-39 6:46.1 23:02.3 23:09.1
20 Diane Mies Wamego KS 284 27 F 2 19-29 1:07.9 23:03.7 23:54.1
21 Will Hageman Manhattan KS 173 39 M 6 30-39 7:18.4 23:34.6 23:43.1
22 Owen Miesner Manhattan KS 286 11 M 3 1-13 7:18.6 23:34.7 23:45.9
23 Taylor Smith Merriam KS 1567 25 M 5 19-29 7:21.5 23:37.6 23:46.8
24 Brandon Maxwell Manhattan KS 266 36 M 7 30-39 7:27.2 23:43.4 23:56.7
25 Donald Saucier Manhattan KS 1549 41 M 2 40-49 7:31.7 23:47.8 23:52.7
26 Sue Bryson Emporia KS 1649 42 F 1 40-49 1:59.4 23:55.2 23:58.2
27 Jack Brown Wichita KS 60 10 M 4 1-13 7:42.9 23:59.0 23:59.4
28 SCOTT BAILIE LENEXA KS 21 54 M 3 50-59 7:49.5 24:05.7 24:26.7
29 Alex Ayin Wichita KS 15 10 M 5 1-13 7:51.5 24:07.7 24:08.9
30 Michael Bribiesca Manhattan KS 52 37 M 8 30-39 7:52.2 24:08.3 24:19.5
31 Monty Peterson Saint George KS 1521 55 M 4 50-59 8:01.4 24:17.6 24:17.9
32 Knute Edmunds Manhattan KS 126 51 M 5 50-59 8:14.2 24:30.3 24:36.3
33 Grady Carlson Wichita KS 70 8 M 6 1-13 8:18.2 24:34.3 24:35.8
34 Doug Turner Manhattan KS 1606 57 M 6 50-59 8:20.8 24:36.9 24:51.5
35 Lydia Brox Manhattan KS 61 12 F 2 1-13 2:41.7 24:37.5 24:45.9
36 Zebidiah Back Manhattan KS 1686 26 M 6 19-29 8:36.7 24:52.8 24:58.2
37 Frank Bouchard Manhattan KS 42 32 M 9 30-39 8:36.8 24:53.0 24:58.3
38 Anderson Arnold Manhattan KS 1663 11 M 7 1-13 8:38.3 24:54.4 25:02.6
39 Scott Hill Wichita KS 194 37 M 10 30-39 8:49.4 25:05.6 25:07.6
40 Eliot Hill Wichita KS 193 7 M 8 1-13 8:49.8 25:05.9 25:07.5
41 Amelia Knopp Manhattan KS 233 11 F 3 1-13 3:10.5 25:06.3 25:09.9
42 Matt McCord Madison WI 268 43 M 3 40-49 8:51.0 25:07.1 25:38.7
43 Shelly Hadley Manhattan KS 171 50 F 1 50-59 3:13.9 25:09.8 25:12.6
44 Ryan Knopp Manhattan KS 235 42 M 4 40-49 8:54.8 25:10.9 25:14.0
45 Greg Kennedy Banjal, Gambia 1691 67 M 1 60-69 8:54.8 25:11.0 25:12.0
46 Ashton Nelson Council Grove KS 300 14 M 2 14-18 8:58.0 25:14.1 25:23.5
47 Caroline White Manhattan KS 1625 39 F 1 30-39 3:22.1 25:17.9 25:21.6
48 Terry Olson Manhattan KS 1509 62 F 1 60-69 3:28.2 25:24.0 25:33.2
49 Patrick Flanigan Manhattan KS 147 33 M 11 30-39 9:08.9 25:25.0 26:05.1
50 Noah Williams Manhattan KS 1629 13 M 9 1-13 9:11.2 25:27.4 26:18.3
51 Randy Tinkel Wamego KS 1601 31 M 12 30-39 9:17.3 25:33.5 26:43.1
52 Raelyn Lorson Manhattan KS 250 21 F 3 19-29 3:40.3 25:36.2 26:11.0
53 Mitchell Neilsen Wamego KS 298 55 M 7 50-59 9:23.5 25:39.7 26:21.2
54 Rick Penry Topeka KS 1684 62 M 2 60-69 9:25.2 25:41.4 25:41.7
55 Janae Wollenberg Manhattan KS 1634 40 F 2 40-49 3:59.1 25:54.9 26:33.7
56 Cheyenne Strunk Wamego KS 1593 28 F 4 19-29 4:16.3 26:12.1 27:09.7
57 Andrew Bennett Manhattan KS 32 55 M 8 50-59 10:01.1 26:17.3 27:07.4
58 Beckett Nelson Council Grove KS 1501 9 M 10 1-13 10:04.0 26:20.1 26:29.5
59 Kristin Wright Clay Center KS 1689 40 F 3 40-49 4:26.7 26:22.6 26:29.5
60 Cory Robison Junction city KS 1682 17 M 3 14-18 10:11.6 26:27.8 28:18.4
61 MICHAEL BAILIE LENEXA KS 20 21 M 7 19-29 10:30.6 26:46.7 27:07.4
62 Terry Harts Manhattan KS 181 56 M 9 50-59 10:38.8 26:55.0 27:04.8
63 Gabe Brown Wichita KS 59 11 M 11 1-13 10:51.1 27:07.3 27:08.4
64 Gracie Spires Bel Aire KS 1576 11 F 4 1-13 5:17.6 27:13.4 27:13.9
65 Cindy Shaw Auburn NE 1554 57 F 2 50-59 5:20.9 27:16.7 27:22.5
66 John Leonor Manhattantan KS 249 25 M 8 19-29 11:04.8 27:21.0 27:57.8
67 Brian Murphy Belvue KS 1659 28 M 9 19-29 11:20.2 27:36.3 27:42.6
68 Sarah Froetschner Manhattan KS 149 30 F 2 30-39 5:41.3 27:37.2 28:10.9
69 Sarah Knorp Manhattan KS 236 28 F 5 19-29 5:41.6 27:37.4 28:10.8
70 Scott Chapman Manhattan KS 77 50 M 10 50-59 11:25.1 27:41.2 27:54.3
71 Ashley Maler Overland Park KS 258 22 F 6 19-29 5:45.5 27:41.3 28:15.8
72 Janice McGregor Manhattan KS 272 35 F 3 30-39 5:49.0 27:44.9 28:14.6
73 Kelly Easton Manhattan KS 123 46 F 4 40-49 6:00.5 27:56.3 28:45.2
74 Mike Carson Manhattan KS 1700 44 M 5 40-49 11:41.3 27:57.5 29:23.1
75 Corinna Salazar Manhattan KS 1548 28 F 7 19-29 6:02.2 27:58.1 28:54.3
76 Carolyn Osburn 1683 19 F 8 19-29 6:08.6 28:04.4 28:08.5
77 Memory Buffington Manhattan KS 64 35 F 4 30-39 6:11.1 28:07.0 28:15.2
78 Kraig Buffington Manhattan KS 63 38 M 13 30-39 11:51.0 28:07.2 28:15.2
79 Doug Brown Topeka KS 1668 47 M 6 40-49 11:51.7 28:07.9 28:50.6
80 Melissa Brown Topeka KS 1667 42 F 5 40-49 6:12.4 28:08.3 28:50.3
81 Parker Guge Pomona KS 169 10 M 12 1-13 11:52.7 28:08.8 28:30.0
82 Michael Neilson Lawrence KS 299 55 M 11 50-59 12:03.5 28:19.7 28:56.3
83 Tammy Chalfant Manhattan KS 75 53 F 3 50-59 6:27.4 28:23.2 28:30.5
84 Ella Coffey Manhattan KS 85 9 F 5 1-13 6:29.7 28:25.6 29:10.3
85 Brian Coffey Manhattan KS 84 41 M 7 40-49 12:09.9 28:26.0 29:10.6
86 Kristen Wellock Fort Riley KS 1652 35 F 5 30-39 6:30.8 28:26.6 29:29.5
87 Michael Wellock Fort Riley KS 1697 34 M 14 30-39 12:11.7 28:27.8 29:30.0
88 Leilaninicole Wiggins Junction City KS 1709 30 F 6 30-39 6:32.4 28:28.2 29:06.1
89 LINDA HAMMEL MANHATTAN KS 176 56 F 4 50-59 6:36.5 28:32.4 28:54.0
90 Nathan Bostic Manhattan KS 1669 29 M 10 19-29 12:32.0 28:48.2 29:02.8
91 Cole Cheever Manhattan KS 79 33 M 15 30-39 12:35.1 28:51.3 29:26.1
92 Gregory Doryl Goodyear AZ 112 37 M 16 30-39 12:39.7 28:55.9 29:18.5
93 DAYMIEN MICHAEL Junction City KS 1685 14 M 4 14-18 12:40.0 28:56.2 30:23.7
94 Joanne Skidmore Alexandria VA 1563 41 F 6 40-49 7:02.9 28:58.7 29:02.8
95 Shirley Power Hutchinson KS 1527 58 F 5 50-59 7:04.4 29:00.2 29:14.5
96 Joe Lyon Manhattan KS 256 33 M 17 30-39 12:44.8 29:00.9 29:39.1
97 Norma Roozeboom Manhattan KS 1546 53 F 6 50-59 7:15.0 29:10.9 29:42.3
98 Laura Neilsen Lawrence KS 297 20 F 9 19-29 7:22.9 29:18.7 29:53.8
99 Jeanne Copeland Wamego KS 91 40 F 7 40-49 7:26.5 29:22.3 29:40.6
100 Erica Hecht Manhattan KS 186 20 F 10 19-29 7:31.3 29:27.1 29:54.1

Time Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Back Time Time
101 Natalie Leiker Manhattan KS 247 21 F 11 19-29 7:31.4 29:27.2 29:54.4
102 GRACE BAILIE LENEXA KS 19 53 F 7 50-59 7:33.7 29:29.5 29:50.8
103 Courtney Bekemeyer Manhattan KS 31 18 F 1 14-18 7:36.2 29:32.0 29:45.3
104 Janeie Vathauer Barnes KS 1706 50 F 8 50-59 7:41.4 29:37.2 30:02.2
105 Trysta Williams Manhattan KS 1631 37 F 7 30-39 7:42.9 29:38.7 30:36.1
106 Missy Cox Manhattan KS 98 59 F 9 50-59 7:43.7 29:39.5 30:32.8
107 Susan Metzger Manhattan KS 283 41 F 8 40-49 7:44.1 29:39.9 29:49.1
108 Sara Hillard Manhattan KS 195 46 F 9 40-49 7:47.3 29:43.2 30:21.1
109 Laura Cain Manhattan KS 68 33 F 8 30-39 7:47.9 29:43.7 29:43.7
110 Zach Chain Manhattan KS 73 29 M 11 19-29 13:29.3 29:45.5 30:01.1
111 Chelsea Johnson Manhattan KS 221 26 F 12 19-29 7:50.2 29:46.0 30:01.3
112 Lindsey McClintock Manhattan KS 267 34 F 9 30-39 7:54.3 29:50.2 30:00.6
113 Ryan Lynch Manhattan KS 255 34 M 18 30-39 13:34.4 29:50.5 30:12.3
114 Michelle Turvey-Welch Wamego KS 1607 42 F 10 40-49 7:54.9 29:50.7 30:02.4
115 Shayne Boswell Wamego KS 41 24 M 12 19-29 13:43.9 30:00.0 30:29.1
116 Grier Wiltse Wichita KS 1633 8 M 13 1-13 13:49.7 30:05.9 30:07.0
117 Tara Lemay Fort Riley KS 1712 31 F 10 30-39 8:12.0 30:07.9 31:16.4
118 Teresa Moore Green KS 292 54 F 10 50-59 8:13.5 30:09.3 30:31.2
119 Aimee Neilsen Lawrence KS 296 18 F 2 14-18 8:13.9 30:09.7 30:47.4
120 Natalie Rutledge Saint Marys KS 1547 16 F 3 14-18 8:14.1 30:09.9 30:34.1
121 Erin Dunlap Manhattan KS 117 37 F 11 30-39 8:14.2 30:10.0 30:45.9
122 Katrina Marshall Manhattan KS 262 30 F 12 30-39 8:14.8 30:10.7 30:14.5
123 Diana Beary White City KS 28 34 F 13 30-39 8:15.0 30:10.8 30:33.5
124 Trae Haub Manhattan KS 182 11 M 14 1-13 13:55.9 30:12.1 30:20.6
125 Jordan Chen Manhattan KS 81 24 F 13 19-29 8:19.8 30:15.7 30:18.0
126 Rod Hodges Manhattan KS 199 58 M 12 50-59 13:59.6 30:15.8 30:40.6
127 Zach Sheely Lawrence KS 1555 32 M 19 30-39 14:01.0 30:17.1 30:33.1
128 Mark Zukowske Manhattan KS 1644 50 M 13 50-59 14:04.5 30:20.6 30:40.7
129 Breann Miesner Manhattan KS 1695 12 F 6 1-13 8:26.8 30:22.6 30:34.1
130 MEGAN KLOZENBUCHER MANHATTAN KS 230 29 F 14 19-29 8:27.1 30:22.9 30:53.6
131 Bethany Stock Manhattan KS 1586 32 F 14 30-39 8:28.8 30:24.6 31:17.9
132 Maggie Cain Saint Louis MO 69 24 F 15 19-29 8:29.1 30:24.9 30:29.3
133 Ryan Grieves Manhattan KS 164 32 M 20 30-39 14:09.2 30:25.4 31:18.6
134 Matthew Bowers Abilene KS 44 24 M 13 19-29 14:11.3 30:27.5 31:52.4
135 Kelly Johnson Manhattan KS 223 52 F 11 50-59 8:33.0 30:28.9 30:44.8
136 Ashley Gomez Wamego KS 155 24 F 16 19-29 8:35.1 30:30.9 30:34.6
137 NAAZ YASMIN Manhattan KS 1640 40 F 11 40-49 8:36.5 30:32.3 30:38.5
138 Sajid Alavi Manhattan KS 4 43 M 8 40-49 14:16.3 30:32.5 30:38.7
139 Kate McCulloh Madison WI 270 41 F 12 40-49 8:41.0 30:36.9 31:05.8
140 Kraig Roozeboom Manhattan KS 1677 54 M 14 50-59 14:27.4 30:43.6 31:15.8
141 Kelli Grieves Manhattan KS 163 32 F 15 30-39 8:52.3 30:48.1 31:44.1
142 Randy Martin Manhattan KS 264 58 M 15 50-59 14:32.5 30:48.7 31:50.9
143 Deon Van Der Merwe Manhattan KS 1608 46 M 9 40-49 14:35.9 30:52.1 31:38.7
144 Torrey Peterson Saint Louis MO 1522 24 F 17 19-29 9:13.0 31:08.9 31:13.4
145 Erin Cheever Manhattan KS 80 34 F 16 30-39 9:15.2 31:11.1 31:43.9
146 GARY KLOZENBUCHER MANHATTAN KS 227 59 M 16 50-59 14:56.2 31:12.4 31:44.1
147 Curtis Rempe Corning KS 1536 32 M 21 30-39 14:56.8 31:13.0 31:23.0
148 Vanessa Walker Junction City KS 1616 39 F 17 30-39 9:29.5 31:25.3 31:42.3
149 Lisa Smith Junction City KS 1564 50 F 12 50-59 9:30.5 31:26.3 31:43.0
150 Mark Chalfant Manhattan KS 74 53 M 17 50-59 15:22.9 31:39.1 31:46.8
151 Jakob Hagemeister Manhattan KS 174 13 M 15 1-13 15:23.4 31:39.6 31:56.8
152 Tommie Williams Manhattan KS 1630 52 M 18 50-59 15:26.8 31:43.0 32:33.7
153 Karla Hagemeister Manhattan KS 175 41 F 13 40-49 9:51.3 31:47.2 32:04.2
154 Tim Strunk Wamego KS 1597 33 M 22 30-39 15:31.9 31:48.1 32:57.5
155 Brittany McVey Randolph KS 276 26 F 18 19-29 9:59.1 31:55.0 32:10.3
156 Stacey Mahaffey Riley KS 257 50 F 13 50-59 10:04.1 31:59.9 32:23.5
157 Brad Martin Manhattan KS 263 34 M 23 30-39 15:45.9 32:02.0 32:08.2
158 Caleb DeLoach MANHATTAN KS 106 13 M 16 1-13 15:51.1 32:07.3 32:38.1
159 Margie Klocke Manhattan KS 226 52 F 14 50-59 10:18.6 32:14.5 32:50.5
160 Charles Anderson Abilene KS 9 23 M 14 19-29 16:01.5 32:17.7 32:32.7
161 Chris McCall Allendale MI 1698 24 M 15 19-29 16:01.9 32:18.1 32:33.7
162 Annie Flanary Morgantown WV 145 25 F 19 19-29 10:30.0 32:25.8 34:05.9
163 Keelyn Rempe Corning KS 1537 7 F 7 1-13 10:32.5 32:28.3 32:37.0
164 Palmer Meek Manhattan KS 277 71 M 1 70-79 16:13.5 32:29.6 32:41.1
165 Marvin Hachmeister Manhattan KS 170 85 M 1 80-99 16:13.6 32:29.8 32:33.7
166 Chuck Cuchy Manhattan KS 102 28 M 16 19-29 16:16.9 32:33.1 34:33.5
167 Scott Case Wamego KS 72 47 M 10 40-49 16:25.6 32:41.8 32:56.9
168 Shawnae’ Rempe Corning KS 1538 31 F 18 30-39 10:46.4 32:42.3 32:53.2
169 Linda Wright Manhattan KS 1636 38 F 19 30-39 11:06.1 33:02.0 33:07.7
170 Ashley Meeker Manhattan KS 278 26 F 20 19-29 11:11.1 33:06.9 33:22.0
171 Zachary DeLoach Manhattan KS 108 23 M 17 19-29 16:51.5 33:07.6 33:38.7
172 Sheila Morales Manhattan KS 293 56 F 15 50-59 11:19.1 33:15.0 33:15.6
173 Debbie Hodges Manhattan KS 197 55 F 16 50-59 11:22.1 33:17.9 33:43.3
174 EMILY BAILIE LENEXA KS 18 23 F 21 19-29 11:31.3 33:27.2 33:48.7
175 Katie Olsen Manhattan KS 1508 32 F 20 30-39 11:42.0 33:37.8 35:35.4
176 Dan McPartland Wichita KS 274 58 M 19 50-59 17:23.0 33:39.2 35:36.6
177 Grace Duque Greensboro NC 121 31 F 21 30-39 11:47.3 33:43.1 33:51.3
178 Megan Pickford Manhattan KS 1526 35 F 22 30-39 11:52.0 33:47.9 33:49.9
179 Ronette Gehring Manhattan KS 151 43 F 14 40-49 12:30.2 34:26.0 35:13.3
180 Shawn Winnie Manhattan KS 1699 35 M 24 30-39 18:12.3 34:28.5 34:49.1
181 Megan Srna Wamego KS 1579 21 F 22 19-29 12:33.0 34:28.8 34:32.3
182 Sandy Scott Saint George KS 1553 30 F 23 30-39 12:33.2 34:29.0 34:49.2
183 Cindy Edmunds Manhattan KS 125 50 F 17 50-59 12:40.6 34:36.5 34:42.1
184 WANDA KLOZENBUCHER MANHATTAN KS 231 59 F 18 50-59 12:48.5 34:44.3 35:15.5
185 Tracy Miesner Manhattan KS 1696 46 F 15 40-49 12:54.1 34:49.9 35:03.8
186 Christine Geuther Manhattan KS 152 34 F 24 30-39 12:59.8 34:55.7 35:14.7
187 Kaden Dunlap Manhattan KS 118 11 M 17 1-13 18:40.8 34:57.0 35:33.9
188 Trent Dunlap Manhattan KS 120 37 M 25 30-39 18:42.9 34:59.0 35:35.6
189 Amy Hageman Manhattan KS 172 36 F 25 30-39 13:06.5 35:02.3 35:21.5
190 kelsey thomas Wamego KS 1650 28 F 23 19-29 13:09.1 35:05.0 35:42.9
191 Cherie Figge Wheaton KS 137 45 F 16 40-49 13:09.6 35:05.5 36:01.9
192 Madison Brackenbury Wamego KS 49 18 F 4 14-18 13:18.0 35:13.8 35:37.8
193 Julia Varnado Saint Marys KS 1612 17 F 5 14-18 13:18.1 35:13.9 35:37.7
194 Callea Breiner Alma KS 50 40 F 17 40-49 13:22.7 35:18.5 35:44.4
195 Debbie Srna Wamego KS 1577 50 F 19 50-59 13:38.3 35:34.1 35:38.6
196 Robin Robbie Langton Manhattan KS 243 46 F 18 40-49 13:44.4 35:40.2 35:49.1
197 Audrey Peterson Saint George KS 1520 26 F 24 19-29 13:52.8 35:48.6 35:53.4
198 Kiane Perez Randolph KS 1519 29 F 25 19-29 14:12.2 36:08.1 36:31.8
199 Chuck Ramirez Topeka KS 1532 50 M 20 50-59 20:17.9 36:34.0 37:30.4
200 Kim Ewing ManhattanManhattan 136 56 F 20 50-59 14:38.6 36:34.4 36:35.7

Time Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Back Time Time
201 Michelle Smith Wamego KS 1565 38 F 26 30-39 14:50.0 36:45.8 37:54.8
202 Jayme Minton Manhattan KS 289 29 F 26 19-29 14:50.7 36:46.5 37:02.0
203 Halli Henry Abilene KS 188 16 F 6 14-18 14:58.3 36:54.1 38:18.5
204 Valerie Groover Manhattan KS 166 26 F 27 19-29 15:02.6 36:58.4 37:35.8
205 Gabrielle DeLoach Manhattan KS 107 23 F 28 19-29 15:16.7 37:12.6 37:43.8
206 Vicki Gricius VAIL AZ 162 58 F 21 50-59 15:20.6 37:16.4 37:33.2
207 Kimberly Weisbender Wamego KS 1623 26 F 29 19-29 15:20.7 37:16.6 37:29.2
208 SHIRLEY MILLER Saint George KS 287 54 F 22 50-59 15:20.9 37:16.8 37:29.0
209 JANET VANCE Wamego KS 1610 48 F 19 40-49 15:22.5 37:18.3 37:30.8
210 Megan Propst Wamego KS 1530 38 F 27 30-39 15:26.4 37:22.2 37:34.8
211 Tammie Weeks Manhattan KS 1622 52 F 23 50-59 15:38.4 37:34.2 38:52.6
212 Liza Van Der Merwe Manhattan KS 1609 12 F 8 1-13 15:39.2 37:35.0 38:20.8
213 Justin Hayes Topeka KS 1648 35 M 26 30-39 21:28.4 37:44.6 39:08.0
214 Brody Nelson Council Grove KS 1502 6 M 18 1-13 21:31.5 37:47.6 39:07.8
215 Katie Lough Miller Manhattan KS 1701 37 F 28 30-39 15:53.1 37:49.0 37:59.1
216 Carla Hayes Topeka KS 185 31 F 29 30-39 16:01.7 37:57.5 39:18.5
217 Christine Norris Manhattan KS 1505 47 F 20 40-49 16:04.7 38:00.5 39:09.0
218 Pam Sims Abilene KS 1559 53 F 24 50-59 16:05.1 38:00.9 38:56.4
219 April Counts Salina KS 92 48 F 21 40-49 16:06.8 38:02.7 38:53.1
220 Chase Fiske Solomon KS 140 19 M 18 19-29 21:46.9 38:03.1 38:53.4
221 Larry Wassinger Wamego KS 1620 59 M 21 50-59 21:47.1 38:03.2 38:27.3
222 Aj Bartley Abilene KS 25 31 M 27 30-39 22:03.1 38:19.2 39:36.8
223 Chloe Steele Abilene KS 1580 6 F 9 1-13 16:23.6 38:19.5 39:36.6
224 Maddox Bartley Abilene KS 27 1 M 19 1-13 22:03.5 38:19.6 39:36.8
225 Carlos Villalobos Manhattan KS 1614 29 M 19 19-29 22:36.3 38:52.4 39:28.9
226 Courtney Jane Keith Manhattan KS 335 35 F 30 30-39 16:59.2 38:55.1 39:05.6
227 Leisa Mims Junction City KS 288 45 F 22 40-49 16:59.4 38:55.2 39:13.6
228 Lilly Moore Garden City KS 291 11 F 10 1-13 17:09.9 39:05.7 40:44.5
229 Marc Rolph Manhattan KS 1711 25 M 20 19-29 22:57.2 39:13.4 39:41.5
230 Emily Jackson Manhattan KS 1666 24 F 30 19-29 17:17.6 39:13.4 39:41.4
231 Phylicia Mau Manhattan KS 265 29 F 31 19-29 17:23.4 39:19.3 39:57.5
232 Kayla Dieball Manhattan KS 111 62 F 2 60-69 17:24.9 39:20.7 39:48.0
233 Jack Spiegel Manhattan KS 1573 9 M 20 1-13 23:05.4 39:21.5 39:47.8
234 Julie Spiegel Manhattan KS 1574 43 F 23 40-49 17:26.5 39:22.3 39:48.7
235 Emily Pritchard Andover KS 1529 30 F 31 30-39 17:47.5 39:43.3 40:26.0
236 Caitlin Trent Saint George KS 1605 31 F 32 30-39 17:47.9 39:43.7 40:26.0
237 Rachel Jones Junction city KS 1681 33 F 33 30-39 17:55.0 39:50.8 41:45.2
238 Angie Chapman Manhattan KS 76 48 F 24 40-49 17:57.8 39:53.6 40:07.5
239 Mary Anderson Manhattan KS 10 54 F 25 50-59 17:59.6 39:55.4 40:13.5
240 Bethany Schmitz Waterville KS 1551 27 F 32 19-29 18:56.0 40:51.9 41:59.9
241 Susan Dysart-Martin Manhattan KS 122 65 F 3 60-69 19:11.7 41:07.6 42:10.1
242 Sherri Rogers Manhattan KS 1661 47 F 25 40-49 19:19.0 41:14.9 41:56.3
243 John Mies Wamego KS 285 30 M 28 30-39 25:01.0 41:17.1 42:25.4
244 Naomi Bennett Manhattan KS 33 28 F 33 19-29 19:32.8 41:28.6 41:54.9
245 Lisa Edelman Saint George KS 124 31 F 34 30-39 20:05.6 42:01.4 42:39.5
246 Shannon Wright Wamego KS 1638 45 M 11 40-49 25:54.3 42:10.4 42:30.3
247 Lisa Wright Wamego KS 1637 48 F 26 40-49 20:15.3 42:11.1 42:30.2
248 Terri Watts Manhattan KS 1621 25 F 34 19-29 20:18.4 42:14.3 42:19.6
249 Hillary Scott Kansas City MO 1552 25 F 35 19-29 20:18.5 42:14.3 42:19.6
250 Jon Otto Norman OK 1510 22 M 21 19-29 26:02.2 42:18.4 43:58.1
251 Natalie Bach Norman OK 16 20 F 36 19-29 20:23.4 42:19.3 43:58.8
252 Diane Hawk Manhattan KS 183 57 F 26 50-59 20:23.8 42:19.7 42:49.9
253 Terry Hawk Manhattan KS 184 56 M 22 50-59 26:03.7 42:19.8 42:50.1
254 Tinley Sims Riley KS 1561 7 F 11 1-13 20:36.8 42:32.6 43:46.0
255 Abigail Crouse Manhattan KS 101 35 F 35 30-39 20:38.2 42:34.0 43:51.5
256 Kurstin Harris Manhattan KS 179 48 F 27 40-49 20:38.5 42:34.3 43:51.5
257 Kellie Sims Riley KS 1558 32 F 36 30-39 20:44.2 42:40.0 43:53.2
258 Nastassia Streifel Wamego KS 1591 32 F 37 30-39 21:01.7 42:57.6 43:05.3
259 Katie Manring Manhattan KS 259 26 F 37 19-29 21:01.9 42:57.7 43:05.2
260 Traelan Sims Riley KS 1562 5 M 21 1-13 26:42.3 42:58.5 43:51.2
261 Alexandria Anderson Abilene KS 8 23 F 38 19-29 21:44.9 43:40.7 43:53.7
262 Nadine Bostic Manhattan KS 40 27 F 39 19-29 21:45.9 43:41.8 43:53.9
263 Alycia Yapp Manhattan KS 1639 35 F 38 30-39 22:17.2 44:13.1 44:31.7
264 Arianna Snell Manhattan KS 1568 10 F 12 1-13 22:29.3 44:25.1 45:25.5
265 Robin Hansen Abilene KS 177 51 F 27 50-59 22:52.9 44:48.8 46:14.1
266 Samantha Menke Manhattan KS 282 30 F 39 30-39 23:07.1 45:03.0 45:18.9
267 Vanessa Vargas Manhattan KS 1611 30 F 40 30-39 23:11.0 45:06.8 45:22.0
268 Chandra Case Wamego KS 71 44 F 28 40-49 23:11.4 45:07.3 45:22.3
269 Harleigh Henry Abilene KS 189 10 F 13 1-13 23:11.8 45:07.7 46:34.2
270 Madison Meier Abilene KS 279 28 F 40 19-29 23:12.5 45:08.3 46:34.9
271 Ava Jenne Abilene KS 214 6 F 14 1-13 23:21.9 45:17.7 46:35.1
272 Matthew Schindler Manhattan KS 1550 55 M 23 50-59 29:09.8 45:26.0 46:30.2
273 Jon Dunning Manhattan KS 1660 41 M 12 40-49 29:30.8 45:46.9 46:30.0
274 Sam Spiegel Manhattan KS 1575 9 M 22 1-13 29:32.1 45:48.3 46:15.6
275 Bill Spiegel Manhattan KS 1572 46 M 13 40-49 29:32.9 45:49.1 46:16.0
276 Hallie Kristalyn Wamego KS 240 23 F 41 19-29 23:58.2 45:54.1 46:35.9
277 Lennie Walters Shawnee KS 378 38 M 29 30-39 29:40.3 45:56.5 47:00.0
278 Nichole Walters Shawnee KS 1618 38 F 41 30-39 24:01.8 45:57.6 46:58.9
279 Emma Guge Pomona KS 167 10 F 15 1-13 24:04.5 46:00.4 46:21.9
280 Edward Duggan Manhattan KS 115 29 M 22 19-29 29:44.8 46:01.0 46:21.7
281 Kurt Phillips Abilene KS 1525 38 M 30 30-39 29:51.5 46:07.7 47:15.8
282 Kimmy Phillips Abilene KS 1524 37 F 42 30-39 24:13.9 46:09.8 47:15.8
283 Shelly Beckel Junction City KS 29 46 F 29 40-49 24:18.2 46:14.0 47:09.3
284 Alex Griffiths Junction City KS 165 24 M 23 19-29 29:58.8 46:14.9 47:09.8
285 Katlyn Dotson Junction City KS 113 27 F 42 19-29 24:19.9 46:15.7 47:09.5
286 Meg Adams Abilene KS 2 50 F 28 50-59 24:23.4 46:19.2 47:25.1
287 RACHEL WHITEHAIR MANHATTAN KS 1626 22 F 43 19-29 24:33.3 46:29.1 46:52.4
288 DAMARIS STETZER MANHATTAN KS 1581 32 F 43 30-39 24:33.6 46:29.5 46:52.7
289 Julie Bartley Abilene KS 26 27 F 44 19-29 24:36.2 46:32.1 47:51.8
290 Ben Peterson Saint George KS 1676 22 M 24 19-29 30:17.4 46:33.5 46:59.8
291 Kevin Baker Topeka KS 23 59 M 24 50-59 30:50.9 47:07.1 50:25.8
292 Jordan Ordoyne Manhattan KS 1672 28 M 25 19-29 30:53.2 47:09.3 50:26.7
293 Lorraine Hirch 1713 F 1 0- 0 25:13.6 47:09.4 50:26.3
294 Kyle Githens Manhattan KS 153 17 M 5 14-18 31:03.5 47:19.6 48:00.7
295 Sean Githens Manhattan KS 154 49 M 14 40-49 31:03.9 47:20.1 48:00.4
296 Amanda Tomlinson Manhattan KS 1602 35 F 44 30-39 25:42.6 47:38.4 48:21.5
297 Bob Sims Abilene KS 1557 56 M 25 50-59 31:50.7 48:06.8 49:38.2
298 Leah Jensen Olsburg KS 220 43 F 30 40-49 26:15.3 48:11.2 48:49.9
299 Alicea Pham Manhattan KS 1523 27 F 45 19-29 26:23.6 48:19.5 48:55.7
300 Amber Cyr Clay Center KS 105 40 F 31 40-49 26:31.9 48:27.7 49:25.6

Time Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Back Time Time
301 Nancy Burns Riley KS 67 59 F 29 50-59 26:32.1 48:27.9 49:26.0
302 Amy Bise Manhattan KS 1656 36 F 45 30-39 27:14.7 49:10.5 51:54.0
303 Wilma Hafenstein 1716 82 F 1 80-99 27:14.9 49:10.7 51:53.7
304 Virginia Bennett Manhattan KS 34 56 F 30 50-59 27:21.4 49:17.2 50:08.0
305 Timberly Bowers Abilene KS 45 51 F 31 50-59 27:39.8 49:35.6 50:58.9
306 Marguerite Quirey Washington DC 1692 63 F 4 60-69 27:47.0 49:42.8 49:56.5
307 Penny Mcdonald Abilene KS 271 51 F 32 50-59 27:55.5 49:51.3 50:58.2
308 Ranae Veal Abilene KS 1613 42 F 32 40-49 27:57.7 49:53.5 51:00.1
309 Myesha Williams Manhattan KS 1628 42 F 33 40-49 28:00.5 49:56.3 50:42.7
310 Cindy Koon Manhattan KS 238 57 F 33 50-59 28:19.3 50:15.1 50:58.0
311 Avery Torrey Saint George KS 1675 18 M 6 14-18 33:59.7 50:15.9 50:41.7
312 Brenda Horton Manhattan KS 1658 51 F 34 50-59 28:20.0 50:15.9 50:58.0
313 Randy Walker La Farge WI 1615 60 M 3 60-69 34:05.2 50:21.4 51:27.4
314 April Collins Saint George KS 86 39 F 46 30-39 28:25.9 50:21.7 51:56.1
315 Melanie Bach Edmond OK 1654 16 F 7 14-18 28:42.8 50:38.7 52:16.5
316 Aaron Pauls Manhattan KS 1511 27 M 26 19-29 34:34.4 50:50.5 51:23.0
317 Stacy Blanka Wamego KS 38 36 F 47 30-39 29:00.0 50:55.8 51:25.9
318 Denise Torrey Saint George KS 1603 59 F 35 50-59 29:01.9 50:57.7 51:26.1
319 BOB CRAWFORD MANHATTAN KS 100 80 M 2 80-99 34:44.9 51:01.0 51:22.5
320 Kailen Jacobsen Manhattan KS 213 28 F 46 19-29 29:11.6 51:07.4 51:45.2
321 Myron Wendland Westmoreland KS 1624 53 M 26 50-59 35:05.4 51:21.5 51:49.8
322 LaTisha Conder Westmoreland KS 90 31 F 48 30-39 29:25.8 51:21.6 51:49.4
323 David Pauls Manhattan KS 1513 54 M 27 50-59 35:06.5 51:22.6 51:54.8
324 Kristin Gray Manhattan KS 158 40 F 34 40-49 29:45.8 51:41.7 52:22.9
325 Steve Gray Manhattan KS 159 39 M 31 30-39 35:25.8 51:41.9 52:23.4
326 Shannon McPartland Wichita KS 275 63 F 5 60-69 29:59.3 51:55.2 54:06.1
327 Hannah Ens Manhattan KS 133 25 F 47 19-29 30:12.4 52:08.2 52:41.6
328 Kathy Pauls Manhattan KS 1516 54 F 36 50-59 30:14.8 52:10.7 52:41.8
329 Randi Priest Manhattan KS 1528 33 F 49 30-39 30:22.9 52:18.7 52:59.9
330 Kendall Ens Manhattan KS 134 25 M 27 19-29 36:09.1 52:25.3 52:58.5
331 Ashley Pauls Manhattan KS 1512 30 F 50 30-39 30:30.8 52:26.6 52:58.1
332 Cobey Fiske Solomon KS 141 14 M 7 14-18 36:35.9 52:52.0 53:57.6
333 Tiffany Ragsdale Solomon KS 1531 17 F 8 14-18 30:56.3 52:52.2 53:57.6
334 Cade Fiske Solomon KS 139 17 M 8 14-18 36:36.4 52:52.5 53:57.2
335 Shelby Fowler Manhattan KS 1718 25 F 48 19-29 30:57.7 52:53.5 55:40.3
336 Samantha Smith Junction City KS 1670 21 F 49 19-29 30:57.7 52:53.6 55:40.4
337 Elizabeth Carter 1714 F 2 0- 0 30:58.4 52:54.2 55:40.6
338 Shelby Fowler 1671 F 3 0- 0 30:59.0 52:54.8 55:41.7
339 Rachel Engraf Wichita KS 132 31 F 51 30-39 31:00.7 52:56.6 53:44.6
340 Robert Fuqua Manhattan KS 150 24 M 28 19-29 36:41.7 52:57.9 54:56.0
341 Anna Harts Manhattan KS 180 23 F 50 19-29 31:02.3 52:58.1 54:54.9
342 Katie Gray Manhattan KS 157 23 F 51 19-29 31:23.4 53:19.2 56:02.3
343 Donna Burns Manhattan KS 65 58 F 37 50-59 31:32.1 53:28.0 54:13.7
344 Michaela Ordoyne Manhattan KS 1673 22 F 52 19-29 31:45.0 53:40.8 56:59.5
345 JoAnne Baker Topeka KS 22 58 F 38 50-59 31:45.0 53:40.8 56:59.3
346 Kylie Cuchy Manhattan KS 103 21 F 53 19-29 32:04.4 54:00.2 55:59.7
347 Patricia Carlin Manhattan KS 1664 62 F 6 60-69 32:04.8 54:00.6 54:30.6
348 Dennis Rider Solomon KS 1541 70 M 2 70-79 37:44.8 54:00.9 55:29.5
349 Dudley Torrey Saint George KS 1604 57 M 28 50-59 37:45.8 54:01.9 54:30.3
350 Gregory Klocke Manhattan KS 225 59 M 29 50-59 37:48.0 54:04.1 54:40.0
351 Nancy Gorman Manhattan KS 1704 64 F 7 60-69 32:12.4 54:08.3 54:42.7
352 Lori Page-Willyard Manhattan KS 1705 54 F 39 50-59 32:16.1 54:11.9 54:46.4
353 Kristi Gorman Manhattan KS 1703 45 F 35 40-49 32:16.5 54:12.3 54:47.2
354 Laurie Smith Manhattan KS 1707 54 F 40 50-59 32:17.5 54:13.4 54:47.4
355 Ann Strunk Abilene KS 1592 35 F 52 30-39 32:32.0 54:27.9 56:03.0
356 Reagan Olson Silver Lake KS 1646 9 F 16 1-13 32:34.8 54:30.6 55:52.5
357 Terry Swearingen Abilene KS 1599 43 M 15 40-49 38:15.1 54:31.3 55:58.3
358 Chad Markley Abilene KS 260 42 M 16 40-49 38:20.6 54:36.8 55:58.8
359 Charlotte Jenne Abilene KS 215 53 F 41 50-59 32:44.8 54:40.6 56:06.9
360 Greg Huston Abilene KS 209 43 M 17 40-49 38:25.3 54:41.5 56:05.3
361 Tori Bowers Abilene KS 46 24 F 54 19-29 32:48.0 54:43.8 56:06.6
362 Jessy Richard Manhattan KS 1539 26 F 55 19-29 32:55.4 54:51.3 55:09.3
363 Michel Knight Manhattan KS 232 36 F 53 30-39 33:06.2 55:02.0 56:07.7
364 Sheila Fishart Manhattan KS 1710 60 F 8 60-69 33:06.3 55:02.1 56:07.8
365 Matt Johnson Abilene KS 224 36 M 32 30-39 38:52.0 55:08.2 56:36.8
366 Stacey Hargrave Abilene KS 178 38 F 54 30-39 33:12.8 55:08.6 56:37.1
367 Lindsay Bowers Abilene KS 43 28 F 56 19-29 33:18.2 55:14.1 56:39.4
368 Dallas Jenne Abilene KS 217 31 M 33 30-39 38:59.2 55:15.4 56:39.5
369 John Becker Riley KS 30 31 M 34 30-39 39:02.3 55:18.4 56:08.8
370 Owen Jenne Abilene KS 218 1 M 23 1-13 39:03.2 55:19.4 56:37.8
371 DJ Stevenson Riley KS 1583 28 M 29 19-29 39:03.6 55:19.7 56:09.8
372 Codi Womochil Sedgwick KS 1635 24 M 30 19-29 39:04.1 55:20.3 56:38.3
373 Jennifer Chaput Abilene KS 78 44 F 36 40-49 33:25.0 55:20.8 56:38.5
374 Kimberly Stevenson Riley KS 1584 54 F 42 50-59 33:25.7 55:21.5 56:11.4
375 Karen Hibbard Manhattan KS 192 60 F 9 60-69 33:35.0 55:30.8 56:28.4
376 Justin Zarger Saint George KS 1641 34 M 35 30-39 39:15.9 55:32.1 56:00.9
377 Gordon Hibbard Manhattan KS 191 63 M 4 60-69 39:17.5 55:33.6 56:30.4
378 William Locke Junction City KS 1680 16 M 9 14-18 39:23.0 55:39.2 57:34.2
379 Carol Rohrer Wamego KS 1545 74 F 1 70-79 33:46.0 55:41.8 58:00.5
380 Connie Karsmizki Manhattan KS 1688 53 F 43 50-59 33:46.3 55:42.1 57:05.0
381 Rob Karsmizki Manhattan KS 1687 51 M 30 50-59 39:26.1 55:42.3 57:04.5
382 Rick Lough Abilene KS 252 61 M 5 60-69 39:26.6 55:42.8 56:06.5
383 Krista Lough Abilene KS 251 58 F 44 50-59 33:47.2 55:43.1 56:06.8
384 Cindy Markley Abilene KS 261 41 F 37 40-49 33:48.3 55:44.2 57:05.2
385 Lindsey Strunk Abilene KS 1595 28 F 57 19-29 33:50.8 55:46.6 57:23.5
386 Cody Jenne Abilene KS 216 35 F 55 30-39 33:53.1 55:48.9 57:07.8
387 Jesse Asbe Abilene KS 13 26 M 31 19-29 39:39.0 55:55.2 57:32.6
388 Devyn Asbe Abilene KS 12 23 F 58 19-29 34:02.5 55:58.4 57:35.6
389 Kale Strunk Abilene KS 1594 31 M 36 30-39 39:49.2 56:05.3 57:35.4
390 David Stevenson Riley KS 1582 55 M 31 50-59 40:21.1 56:37.3 57:30.2
391 Jerry Cox Wamego KS 95 54 M 32 50-59 40:21.6 56:37.8 57:31.4
392 Kandie Cox Wamego KS 97 53 F 45 50-59 34:43.7 56:39.6 57:31.1
393 Jenna Cox Wamego KS 94 28 F 59 19-29 34:45.8 56:41.7 57:29.8
394 Jim Cox Wamego KS 96 59 M 33 50-59 40:31.1 56:47.2 57:17.6
395 Jane Cox Wamego KS 93 55 F 46 50-59 34:51.6 56:47.4 57:17.2
396 Victor Straub Derby KS 1590 69 M 6 60-69 40:32.4 56:48.6 57:51.7
397 Clete Straub Oklahoma City OK 1588 64 M 7 60-69 40:32.4 56:48.6 57:53.0
398 Patricia Straub Derby KS 1589 69 F 10 60-69 34:59.7 56:55.5 57:57.8
399 Annie Peace Manhattan KS 1517 40 F 38 40-49 35:04.2 57:00.0 58:14.2
400 Aaron BOWYER Manhattan KS 48 44 M 18 40-49 40:44.2 57:00.3 58:15.5

Time Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Back Time Time
401 Beth Suso Lawrence KS 1598 32 F 56 30-39 35:04.7 57:00.5 58:14.6
402 Carol Straub Oklahoma City OK 1587 64 F 11 60-69 35:05.3 57:01.2 58:05.7
403 Chelsea Jacobson Manhattan KS 148 23 F 60 19-29 35:08.6 57:04.5 58:04.6
404 Sara Snell Manhattan KS 1569 35 F 57 30-39 35:08.6 57:04.5 58:04.7
405 Glenda Guge Pomona KS 168 50 F 47 50-59 35:18.9 57:14.8 57:37.5
406 Sarah Duggan Manhattan KS 116 28 F 61 19-29 35:19.0 57:14.9 57:37.5
407 Bridget Larkin Manhattan KS 244 29 F 62 19-29 35:36.5 57:32.3 58:58.1
408 April Ascher Manhattan KS 1717 19 F 63 19-29 35:39.6 57:35.5 1:00:48.8
409 Phyllis Finn 1715 F 4 0- 0 35:39.9 57:35.7 1:00:48.4
410 Mike Larkin Manhattan KS 245 30 M 37 30-39 41:23.1 57:39.3 59:04.8
411 Laura Burns Manhattan KS 66 30 F 58 30-39 36:11.2 58:07.1 58:56.2
412 Josh House Manhattan KS 203 31 M 38 30-39 41:51.1 58:07.3 58:56.0
413 Derrek Jacobsen Manhattan KS 212 28 M 32 19-29 42:25.1 58:41.3 59:18.3
414 SANDRA EMLEY MANHATTAN KS 131 81 F 2 80-99 36:58.7 58:54.5 59:08.7
415 PAM OEHME MANHATTAN KS 1507 69 F 12 60-69 36:59.7 58:55.6 59:09.0
416 Sarah Murphy Belvue KS 384 27 F 64 19-29 37:19.2 59:15.0 59:21.5
417 Marty Holt Abilene KS 200 63 F 13 60-69 37:51.9 59:47.7 1:01:09.1
418 Amy Wickersham Junction City KS 1627 38 F 59 30-39 37:52.3 59:48.1 1:01:08.8
419 Jasmin Laster Junction City KS 246 10 F 17 1-13 37:52.8 59:48.7 1:01:09.9
420 Jessica Stice Manhattan KS 1585 25 F 65 19-29 38:05.8 1:00:01.7 1:00:57.5
421 Sara Elliott Manhattan KS 1708 27 F 66 19-29 38:06.0 1:00:01.8 1:00:56.3
422 Jean Brintnall Hiawatha KS 54 52 F 48 50-59 38:06.8 1:00:02.7 1:00:57.1
423 Jay Brintnall Hiawatha KS 53 22 M 33 19-29 43:54.8 1:00:10.9 1:01:06.6
424 Ray Brintnall Hiawatha KS 1678 53 M 34 50-59 43:55.3 1:00:11.5 1:01:06.6
425 McKenzie Strunk Abilene KS 1596 29 F 67 19-29 38:43.7 1:00:39.5 1:02:14.4
426 Janet Edwards 1702 F 5 0- 0 38:44.1 1:00:39.9 1:02:14.1
427 Sidney Fiske Solomon KS 144 15 M 10 14-18 44:24.6 1:00:40.7 1:02:12.4
428 Drew Snitker Abilene KS 1570 35 M 39 30-39 44:24.6 1:00:40.8 1:02:14.5
429 Jason Fiske Solomon KS 142 37 M 40 30-39 44:25.3 1:00:41.5 1:02:12.9
430 Abby Fiske Solomon KS 138 12 F 18 1-13 38:46.6 1:00:42.4 1:02:13.1
431 Mary Rider Solomon KS 1543 62 F 14 60-69 38:47.7 1:00:43.5 1:02:13.7
432 Rachelle Brooks Wamego KS 57 46 F 39 40-49 39:08.9 1:01:04.7 1:01:54.1
433 Cassidy Brooks Wamego KS 56 21 F 68 19-29 39:12.2 1:01:08.1 1:01:57.6
434 Dorothy Ireland Manhattan KS 210 66 F 15 60-69 39:14.1 1:01:09.9 1:01:59.0
435 D’Ann Allen Seneca KS 7 61 F 16 60-69 39:19.5 1:01:15.3 1:02:16.2
436 Meghan Flanigan Manhattan KS 146 37 F 60 30-39 39:35.8 1:01:31.6 1:02:11.2
437 Judith Moore Garden City KS 290 69 F 17 60-69 39:37.0 1:01:32.8 1:03:45.7
438 Dawson Adams Topeka KS 1 14 M 11 14-18 45:16.9 1:01:33.0 1:03:45.7
439 Diane Lovitt Pleasanton CA 254 70 F 2 70-79 39:37.9 1:01:33.7 1:03:46.2
440 Chip Edwards Chapman KS 127 66 M 8 60-69 45:19.8 1:01:36.0 1:03:12.4
441 Michaela Huffman Westmoreland KS 208 19 F 69 19-29 41:20.1 1:03:16.0 1:03:54.7
442 Kashaya Zukowske Manhattan KS 1643 26 F 70 19-29 41:36.3 1:03:32.1 1:05:24.1
443 Shawna Bard Saint George KS 24 25 F 71 19-29 41:43.3 1:03:39.1 1:05:25.7
444 Hayley Henry Abilene KS 1662 22 F 72 19-29 41:44.7 1:03:40.6 1:05:17.2
445 T C Howard Abilene KS 206 43 M 19 40-49 47:33.8 1:03:50.0 1:05:20.0
446 Shannon Henry Abilene KS 190 44 F 40 40-49 41:54.8 1:03:50.6 1:05:17.4
447 DeDe Bowles Abilene KS 47 53 F 49 50-59 41:55.3 1:03:51.1 1:05:19.7
448 Jolaine Locke Junction City KS 1679 46 F 41 40-49 43:50.3 1:05:46.2 1:07:40.9
449 Rosemarie Alexander Manhattan KS 6 53 F 50 50-59 44:02.4 1:05:58.3 1:06:43.8
450 David Alexander Manhattan KS 5 64 M 9 60-69 49:42.4 1:05:58.6 1:06:43.8
451 GLINDA JOHNSON Junction CityJuncti 222 54 F 51 50-59 44:12.3 1:06:08.1 1:08:03.1
452 Ann Schmeits Raton NM 1694 64 F 18 60-69 46:28.0 1:08:23.9 1:08:42.9
453 Shannon Soldoti Manhattan KS 1571 41 F 42 40-49 46:29.0 1:08:24.9 1:08:42.5
454 Don Kurtz Manhattan KS 241 43 M 20 40-49 59:23.3 1:15:39.5 1:15:39.5
455 Joey Greskoviak Manhattan KS 160 37 M 41 30-39 1:01:50.9 1:18:07.0 1:18:07.0
456 Tara Greskoviak Manhattan KS 161 36 F 61 30-39 56:11.6 1:18:07.5 1:18:07.5
457 Michelle McGuire Wamego KS 273 56 F 52 50-59 58:09.7 1:20:05.6 1:20:05.6
458 Galen Walters Beattie KS 1617 73 M 3 70-79 1:04:06.8 1:20:23.0 1:20:23.0
459 Bret Williamson Manhattan KS 1632 51 M 35 50-59 1:05:32.2 1:21:48.3 1:21:48.3
460 Jan Williamson Manhattan KS 1651 46 F 43 40-49 59:52.7 1:21:48.5 1:21:48.5
461 Janet Edwards Chapman KS 128 65 F 19 60-69 1:00:14.7 1:22:10.5 1:22:10.5
462 Carol Eichman Saint George KS 129 70 F 3 70-79 1:00:48.1 1:22:44.0 1:22:44.0

2016 10K Overall Results


Time Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Back Time Time
1 Joe Moore Manhattan KS 348 32 M 1 Top Fin 31:45.3 31:45.3
2 Jacob Lozano Manhattan KS 391 25 M 2 Top Fin 1:54.4 33:39.8 33:41.0
3 Blaine O’Reilly Manhattan KS 387 27 M 3 Top Fin 3:25.5 35:10.9 35:10.9
4 Susan Tanui Junction City KS 396 29 F 1 Top Fin 37:59.9 38:01.5
5 Beth Blind Manhattan KS 390 23 F 2 Top Fin 1:35.9 39:35.9 39:37.0
6 Julie Thornton Manhattan KS 376 34 F 3 Top Fin 2:59.7 40:59.7 41:00.2
7 MARC MOORE Green KS 349 59 M 1 50-59 10:41.9 42:27.3 42:29.3
8 Bryce Koehn Junction City KS 338 33 M 1 30-39 12:10.2 43:55.6 43:57.1
9 Justin Wilson Manhattan KS 386 29 M 1 19-29 12:31.4 44:16.8 44:34.6
10 Sergio Baez Topeka KS 388 44 M 1 40-49 12:35.0 44:20.4 44:21.2
11 Sheena Koehn Junction City KS 339 32 F 1 30-39 6:37.8 44:37.8 44:39.2
12 Marshall Anderson Knoxville TN 383 39 M 2 30-39 12:56.7 44:42.1 44:47.3
13 Erika Knopp Manhattan KS 337 42 F 1 40-49 7:08.1 45:08.1 45:10.7
14 Vincent Nicosia Manhattan KS 353 28 M 2 19-29 13:36.1 45:21.5 45:32.1
15 Nate Birkhead Manhattan KS 307 32 M 3 30-39 15:28.4 47:13.8 47:16.8
16 Shannon Nicosia Manhattan KS 352 26 F 1 19-29 9:26.3 47:26.2 47:36.7
17 Kerry Regan Manhattan KS 359 29 F 2 19-29 9:50.3 47:50.3 47:54.8
18 Lisa Melander Manhattan KS 281 34 F 2 30-39 9:58.2 47:58.2 48:01.4
19 Christine Thornsen Manhattan KS 385 28 F 3 19-29 10:30.8 48:30.8 48:49.1
20 Bryan Glaser Wamego KS 324 52 M 2 50-59 16:50.6 48:36.0 48:36.9
21 Tracy Scott St. George KS 364 40 F 2 40-49 10:42.0 48:42.0 48:46.2
22 Natalie Davis South Hutchinson K 394 20 F 4 19-29 11:08.8 49:08.8 49:18.4
23 Tyler Budke Manhattan KS 310 26 M 3 19-29 17:53.6 49:39.0 49:46.3
24 Jason Snell Manhattan KS 367 41 M 2 40-49 18:00.4 49:45.8 50:30.8
25 Darren Strope Manhattan KS 372 42 M 3 40-49 18:00.5 49:45.9 50:01.2
26 Jeff Heidbreder Manhattan KS 329 37 M 4 30-39 18:02.0 49:47.4 49:51.0
27 Blake Northcutt Wamego KS 354 27 M 4 19-29 18:53.6 50:38.9 50:46.1
28 Robert Griffiths Junction City KS 326 42 M 4 40-49 19:16.7 51:02.1 51:19.8
29 Eric Melander Manhattan KS 280 33 M 5 30-39 19:20.3 51:05.6 51:09.0
30 Langley David Manhattan KS 382 27 M 5 19-29 19:32.9 51:18.3 51:42.8
31 Jane Stokely Manhattan KS 370 28 F 5 19-29 13:45.2 51:45.2 51:59.7
32 Blake Stokely Manhattan KS 369 28 M 6 19-29 20:00.1 51:45.5 51:59.6
33 Sarah Thomas Marysville KS 373 25 F 6 19-29 13:54.9 51:54.9 52:00.6
34 Matt Miesner Manhattan KS 347 44 M 5 40-49 20:09.6 51:55.0 52:07.9
35 Christian Dodge Wamego KS 317 39 M 6 30-39 20:38.6 52:24.0 52:28.0
36 Mike Woodard Manhattan KS 381 44 M 6 40-49 20:50.8 52:36.2 53:20.0
37 Fred Steinbruck Longford KS 368 63 M 1 60-69 21:12.7 52:58.0 53:07.3
38 Katelyn Hodges Manhattan KS 330 22 F 7 19-29 15:08.2 53:08.2 53:32.7
39 Annie Eller Manhattan KS 318 21 F 8 19-29 15:48.7 53:48.7 53:57.8
40 JUSTIN BEFORT RILEY KS 304 39 M 7 30-39 22:03.9 53:49.3 54:31.4
41 AMBER BEFORT RILEY KS 303 35 F 3 30-39 15:49.8 53:49.8 54:31.2
42 RD Carlson Saint Marys KS 313 39 M 8 30-39 22:13.8 53:59.2 54:20.4
43 Doug Bennett Manhattan KS 305 38 M 9 30-39 22:26.4 54:11.8 54:38.2
44 Julie Fulton Manhattan KS 322 37 F 4 30-39 16:16.6 54:16.6 54:37.6
45 Kirk Hargett Manhattan KS 327 48 M 7 40-49 22:33.2 54:18.6 54:29.6
46 Kelly Priest Manhattan KS 358 37 F 5 30-39 16:27.7 54:27.7 54:49.6
47 Katie Benson Mcpherson KS 306 23 F 9 19-29 17:01.1 55:01.1 55:03.3
48 Alyssa Chabrier Manhattan KS 314 35 F 6 30-39 17:16.3 55:16.3 56:07.2
49 Olivia Smith Merriam KS 366 24 F 10 19-29 17:22.3 55:22.3 55:31.9
50 Madison Johnson Manhattan KS 333 21 F 11 19-29 17:57.7 55:57.7 56:12.4
51 Brianne Lambright Manhattan KS 341 34 F 7 30-39 18:23.9 56:23.9 56:33.3
52 Darcy Griffiths Junction City KS 325 43 F 3 40-49 19:14.1 57:14.1 57:30.5
53 Elizabeth Schrum Manhattan KS 395 31 F 8 30-39 19:18.3 57:18.3 57:34.0
54 Brianna Hartman Manhattan KS 328 25 F 12 19-29 19:50.5 57:50.5 59:04.1
55 Ronda Hutton Saint George KS 331 46 F 4 40-49 20:16.5 58:16.5 58:34.0
56 Alissandra Stoyan Manhattan KS 371 31 F 9 30-39 21:07.7 59:07.7 59:21.3
57 Lindy Russell Topeka KS 363 35 F 10 30-39 21:13.8 59:13.7 59:31.0
58 Lisa Githens Manhattan KS 323 49 F 5 40-49 21:14.9 59:14.9 59:54.1
59 Jennifer Klingele Manhattan KS 336 39 F 11 30-39 21:25.5 59:25.5 59:37.8
60 Matt Sims Riley KS 365 32 M 10 30-39 27:58.9 59:44.2 1:00:54.1
61 Mick Rose junction city KS 361 46 M 8 40-49 27:59.1 59:44.5 59:53.0
62 Shannon Powers Manhattan KS 357 39 F 12 30-39 22:51.8 1:00:51.8 1:01:29.5
63 Tiffany Jones Manhattan KS 334 47 F 6 40-49 23:03.0 1:01:03.0 1:01:35.3
64 Anya Maltseva Manhattan KS 344 36 F 13 30-39 23:03.1 1:01:03.1 1:01:35.4
65 Michael Elliott Manhattan KS 319 45 M 9 40-49 29:26.2 1:01:11.6 1:01:19.7
66 Becki Lindsey Manhattan KS 342 35 F 14 30-39 23:59.6 1:01:59.6 1:02:23.6
67 John Lovitt Pleasanton CA 343 71 M 1 70-79 30:23.9 1:02:09.3 1:02:23.0
68 Scott Neuser Manhattan KS 351 57 M 3 50-59 30:31.4 1:02:16.7 1:02:35.7
69 Fred Peterson Kirksville MO 393 75 M 2 70-79 30:45.3 1:02:30.7 1:02:53.4
70 Valerie Allen Manhattan KS 302 29 F 13 19-29 25:05.7 1:03:05.7 1:03:17.1
71 Crystal Caicedo Fort Riley KS 312 34 F 15 30-39 25:16.0 1:03:16.0 1:05:05.1
72 Sally Diebal Little River KS 392 36 F 16 30-39 27:48.5 1:05:48.5 1:06:14.5
73 Jim Crawford Manhattan KS 315 66 M 2 60-69 34:14.3 1:05:59.7 1:06:34.8
74 Sarah Erb Manhattan KS 320 34 F 17 30-39 31:12.5 1:09:12.5 1:09:19.3
75 Staci Thompson Manhattan KS 375 46 F 7 40-49 33:15.9 1:11:15.9 1:11:35.9
76 Megan Thompson Manhattan KS 374 19 F 14 19-29 33:16.9 1:11:16.9 1:11:35.9
77 Ryan Markvicka Manhattan KS 345 36 M 11 30-39 41:07.3 1:12:52.7 1:13:20.9
78 Adria Budke Manhattan KS 309 26 F 15 19-29 35:14.0 1:13:14.0 1:13:21.5
79 Elizabeth Robinson Manhattan KS 360 34 F 18 30-39 36:49.6 1:14:49.6 1:15:22.4
80 Erica Martin Manhattan KS 346 39 F 19 30-39 37:16.1 1:15:16.0 1:15:47.5
81 Teka Wilson Wamego KS 379 43 F 8 40-49 37:18.0 1:15:18.0 1:15:49.6

2015 10K Results

7th Annual Speedy PD 10K, 5K and Family Fun Run
Overall Finish List
August 29, 2015
Results By LetsGoRun.com and Body First Wellness Manhattan Cross Country Club www.LetsGoRun.com /
10K Run
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Place Chip Time Gun Time Time Back
1 Sam Kosgei Junction City KS 478 31 1 Top Fin 32:44.3 32:46.6
2 Jacob Lozano Manhattan KS 468 24 2 Top Fin 33:51.1 33:56.7 1:06.7
3 Eli May 350 32 3 Top Fin 39:26.3 39:29.8 6:41.9
4 Julie Thornton Manhattan KS 39 33 1 Top Fin 40:19.7 40:22.1
5 Deb Torneden Manhattan KS 449 54 2 Top Fin 40:32.0 40:34.7 0:12.2
6 Blaine Tharman Manhattan KS 473 21 1 M 18-24 41:31.4 41:33.7 8:47.0
7 Jay O’Neill Winchester KS 462 60 1 M 60-69 41:41.8 41:47.6 8:57.5
8 Michael Fontes Salina KS 496 52 1 M 50-59 42:04.5 42:07.7 9:20.2
9 Clayton Folk Holton KS 472 19 2 M 18-24 42:39.1 42:42.0 9:54.7
10 MARC MOORE Green KS 335 58 2 M 50-59 43:05.7 43:09.5 10:21.3
11 Brad Pechanec Topeka KS 373 25 1 M 25-29 43:11.4 43:33.0 10:27.1
12 Crissy Olander Little River KS 371 38 3 Top Fin 43:26.7 43:34.9 3:06.9
13 Sam Emerson Manhattan KS 223 25 2 M 25-29 43:33.8 43:47.4 10:49.4
14 Sheena Koehn Junction City KS 390 31 1 F 30-39 43:40.7 43:44.2 3:20.9
15 Erika Knopp Manhattan KS 19 41 1 F 40-49 44:55.3 44:59.9 4:35.5
16 Bryce Koehn 391 31 1 M 30-39 45:21.7 45:27.5 12:37.3
17 Michael Carlson Holton KS 355 42 1 M 40-49 45:32.4 45:41.3 12:48.0
18 Autumn Watson Manhattan KS 450 24 1 F 18-24 45:38.1 45:48.1 5:18.3
19 Jase Stanton Manhattan KS 357 28 3 M 25-29 46:14.1 46:16.0 13:29.7
20 Johanna Bezzek Manhattan KS 385 23 2 F 18-24 46:45.1 46:55.1 6:25.3
21 Joel Poole Jr Manhattan KS 73 26 4 M 25-29 47:11.0 47:20.4 14:26.7
22 Chasen Hardin 356 26 5 M 25-29 47:47.8 47:58.8 15:03.4
23 Tracy Scott St. George KS 376 39 2 F 30-39 48:48.7 48:55.0 8:28.9
24 Jeff Heidbreder Manhattan KS 22 36 2 M 30-39 48:57.4 49:09.9 16:13.1
25 Matt Miesner Manhattan KS 295 43 2 M 40-49 50:05.3 50:37.6 17:21.0
26 Kim Friedrichs Manhattan KS 115 22 3 F 18-24 50:22.0 50:54.0 10:02.2
27 Ray Rocho Ft Riley KS 62 56 3 M 50-59 51:02.3 51:12.2 18:17.9
28 Tabatha Poole Manhattan KS 72 26 1 F 25-29 51:06.6 51:15.4 10:46.8
29 Nick Colsch Manhattan KS 216 27 6 M 25-29 51:27.6 51:58.5 18:43.2
30 Katie Greving Mission KS 250 27 2 F 25-29 52:13.3 52:48.4 11:53.5
31 Gary Kohlasch Manhattan KS 302 33 3 M 30-39 52:13.9 52:48.4 19:29.5
32 Avery Simecka Manhattan KS 369 21 3 M 18-24 52:15.0 52:16.5 19:30.7
33 Zachary Leon St. George KS 123 29 7 M 25-29 52:16.1 52:59.6 19:31.7
34 Meisha Ruano Manhattan KS 344 26 3 F 25-29 52:25.5 52:36.4 12:05.7
35 Gaston Garcia 21 35 4 M 30-39 52:29.6 53:00.2 19:45.2
36 Amber Befort Manhattan KS 91 34 3 F 30-39 52:40.2 52:48.0 12:20.4
37 Jenny Jakubek Manhattan KS 375 28 4 F 25-29 52:47.9 53:03.6 12:28.1
38 Robert Griffiths Junction City KS 476 41 3 M 40-49 53:41.9 53:58.8 20:57.6
39 Jane Stokely Manhattan KS 193 27 5 F 25-29 53:43.9 54:12.8 13:24.1
40 Blake Stokely Manhattan KS 192 27 8 M 25-29 53:44.2 54:12.9 20:59.8
41 Jerry Visser Brookings SD 464 46 4 M 40-49 53:59.1 54:08.3 21:14.8
42 Emily Hardin Manhattan KS 438 23 4 F 18-24 54:00.5 54:11.9 13:40.8
43 CHARLES FEHRENBACH MANHATTAN KS 281 55 4 M 50-59 54:14.5 54:31.7 21:30.1
44 Craig Olsen Manhattan KS 339 31 5 M 30-39 54:36.4 55:00.7 21:52.0
45 Eric Ives topeka KS 461 52 5 M 50-59 55:02.3 55:09.7 22:17.9
46 Jacob Spencer manhattan KS 303 39 6 M 30-39 55:15.3 55:58.3 22:30.9
47 Brent Maner Manhattan KS 261 45 5 M 40-49 55:31.2 55:44.3 22:46.8
48 Mike Woodard Manhattan KS 182 43 6 M 40-49 55:44.5 56:04.9 23:00.1
49 Valerie Allen Manhattan KS 271 28 6 F 25-29 55:49.7 56:07.4 15:29.9
50 Brianna Hartman Manhattan KS 157 24 5 F 18-24 56:12.4 56:49.1 15:52.6
51 Alix Kunkle Junction City KS 455 26 9 M 25-29 56:18.5 56:21.0 23:34.1
52 Mick Rose junction city KS 99 45 7 M 40-49 56:22.1 56:49.5 23:37.7
53 Rick Fiske Bennington KS 497 39 7 M 30-39 56:26.7 56:36.2 23:42.3
54 Larry Couchman Manhattan KS 286 55 6 M 50-59 56:28.6 57:03.3 23:44.3
55 Cheryl Hamel manhattan KS 346 34 4 F 30-39 56:33.5 57:05.9 16:13.7
56 John Lovitt Pleasanton CA 172 70 1 M 70-99 56:35.1 56:43.8 23:50.8
57 Adebayo Adio manhattan KS 531 29 10 M 25-29 56:54.7 57:03.3 24:10.3
58 Alyssa Chabrier Manhattan KS 96 34 5 F 30-39 57:14.6 57:34.4 16:54.8
59 Matthew Rush Manhattan KS 132 33 8 M 30-39 57:20.5 57:37.1 24:36.2
60 Andrew Kulas Fort Riley KS 293 36 9 M 30-39 57:27.3 57:37.1 24:42.9
61 Corbin Goedert andover KS 325 23 4 M 18-24 57:59.9 58:50.1 25:15.6
62 Matthew Shoger Topeka KS 501 26 11 M 25-29 58:05.3 58:24.8 25:21.0
63 Danielle Runnebaum Clay Center KS 381 36 6 F 30-39 58:14.2 58:30.7 17:54.5
64 Sarah Stone Topeka KS 379 24 6 F 18-24 58:43.8 59:03.4 18:24.0
65 Joshua Toevs Lawrence KS 380 23 5 M 18-24 58:46.7 59:06.3 26:02.3
66 William Beaton Topeka KS 218 33 10 M 30-39 59:11.6 59:43.3 26:27.2
67 Rachel Hiebert Wilsey KS 460 21 7 F 18-24 59:16.8 1:00:15.5 18:57.0
68 Natalie Rutledg 353 15 1 F 13-17 59:47.7 1:00:12.0 19:27.9
69 Matt Turner manhattan KS 108 30 11 M 30-39 1:00:00.8 1:00:13.6 27:16.5
70 Alissa Rosell Ogden KS 394 27 7 F 25-29 1:00:36.2 1:01:09.4 20:16.4
71 Jason Dudley Manhattan KS 215 36 12 M 30-39 1:00:39.3 1:00:49.4 27:55.0
72 Michael Elliott Manhattan KS 266 45 8 M 40-49 1:00:41.7 1:01:09.4 27:57.3
73 Darcy Griffiths Junction City KS 475 42 2 F 40-49 1:00:42.1 1:00:58.3 20:22.3
74 Alysha Mcdonald Milford ks KS 359 24 8 F 18-24 1:02:08.5 1:02:46.2 21:48.7
75 Leah White Manhattan KS 15 25 8 F 25-29 1:02:23.8 1:02:56.7 22:04.1
76 Curtis Rempe Corning KS 275 31 13 M 30-39 1:02:49.5 1:03:10.5 30:05.1
77 Jason Murphy 265 40 9 M 40-49 1:03:05.5 1:03:51.0 30:21.1
78 Amanda Hughes Manhattan KS 487 29 9 F 25-29 1:03:37.6 1:04:07.8 23:17.8
79 Kristen Wellock Fort Riley KS 471 34 7 F 30-39 1:03:55.1 1:04:13.5 23:35.3
80 Tracie Kalivoda Great Bend KS 13 34 8 F 30-39 1:04:32.1 1:05:16.4 24:12.3
81 Joyce Eckelberry Alma KS 336 52 1 F 50-59 1:06:16.4 1:06:39.2 25:56.6
82 Joni Adams Beloit KS 509 57 2 F 50-59 1:06:19.2 1:07:20.6 25:59.4
83 Jill Engelhardt Manhattan KS 219 34 9 F 30-39 1:06:49.7 1:07:20.6 26:29.9
84 Leigha Sweet Holton KS 258 23 9 F 18-24 1:07:07.4 1:07:14.4 26:47.6
85 Ryan Markvicka Manhattan KS 65 35 14 M 30-39 1:08:13.8 1:08:31.2 35:29.5
86 Heather McCormick Topeka KS 24 25 10 F 25-29 1:08:43.6 1:08:49.4 28:23.8
87 Sarah Spencer Manhattan KS 55 21 10 F 18-24 1:09:04.6 1:09:38.0 28:44.8
88 Hannah Graves Manhattan KS 470 24 11 F 18-24 1:09:38.1 1:10:36.9 29:18.3
89 Stevie Kucharski Olathe KS 474 24 12 F 18-24 1:11:23.5 1:11:50.6 31:03.7
90 Christina Garcia Manhattan KS 20 32 10 F 30-39 1:11:44.7 1:12:13.0 31:24.9
91 Kristen Ostrowski Topeka KS 444 25 11 F 25-29 1:15:09.6 1:15:33.3 34:49.8
92 Barbara Kootzbach 490 60 1 F 60-69 1:16:14.3 1:16:49.9 35:54.5
93 Terry Turner olathe KS 109 61 2 M 60-69 1:17:01.5 1:17:33.3 44:17.1
94 Denise Case Maryville MO 71 52 3 F 50-59 1:17:13.0 1:17:31.9 36:53.2
95 Curt Carpenter Shawnee KS 70 64 3 M 60-69 1:17:19.5 1:17:38.7 44:35.2
96 Lynne Easter Beloit KS 521 44 3 F 40-49 1:18:05.8 1:19:07.1 37:46.0
97 Karen Smith Overland Park KS 69 54 4 F 50-59 1:25:58.8 1:26:18.9 45:39.0
98 Janice Poe Overland Park KS 68 57 5 F 50-59 1:30:48.0 1:31:06.4 50:28.2

2015 5K Results

7th Annual Speedy PD 10K, 5K and Family Fun Run
Overall Finish List
August 29, 2015
Results By LetsGoRun.com and Body First Wellness Manhattan Cross Country Club www.LetsGoRun.com /
5K Run
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Place Chip Time Gun Time Time Back
1 Kory Cool Manhattan KS 333 28 1 Top Fin 15:45.1 15:46.2
2 Timothy Nelson 352 25 1 M 25-29 16:24.9 16:26.9 0:39.7
3 Peter Ramundo Manhattan KS 401 23 1 M 18-24 16:32.5 16:34.3 0:47.3
4 Mark Gaudet Manhattan KS 163 29 2 M 25-29 17:59.8 18:04.2 2:14.6
5 Jason Sampson Junction City KS 479 23 2 M 18-24 18:13.7 18:20.9 2:28.6
6 John Michael Davis Fort Riley KS 393 19 3 M 18-24 18:18.2 18:25.4 2:33.0
7 Alex Murray Fort Riley KS 527 41 1 M 40-49 18:47.7 18:50.9 3:02.5
8 Aimee Davis Clearwater KS 240 13 1 Top Fin 18:48.2 18:50.0
9 Kyle Coates Overland Park KS 418 22 4 M 18-24 19:36.2 19:42.4 3:51.0
10 Tyler Brown Wellington KS 237 13 1 M 13-17 19:51.4 19:54.2 4:06.3
11 Shawn Hallowell 330 50 1 M 50-59 20:07.0 20:14.9 4:21.9
12 Dale Larson Manhattan KS 425 46 2 M 40-49 20:33.0 20:38.0 4:47.9
13 Arthur Andrews Junction City KS 494 33 1 M 30-39 20:38.5 20:46.0 4:53.4
14 Will Bannister Manhattan KS 263 14 2 M 13-17 20:42.8 20:47.7 4:57.6
15 Mark Morton manhattan KS 187 54 2 M 50-59 20:48.0 20:50.7 5:02.8
16 Brice Helton Augusta KS 234 13 3 M 13-17 20:48.5 20:51.5 5:03.3
17 Stephanie Kurti Manhattan KS 361 27 1 F 25-29 20:49.9 20:53.9 2:01.7
18 Jacob Buessing 502 31 2 M 30-39 20:59.6 21:04.4 5:14.4
19 Mark Affeltranger Ogden KS 495 30 3 M 30-39 21:17.0 21:24.8 5:31.8
20 James Holmes 414 32 4 M 30-39 21:30.8 21:36.8 5:45.6
21 Derek Hammer Rossville KS 415 24 5 M 18-24 21:31.3 21:34.4 5:46.1
22 Ashton Nelson Council Grove KS 130 13 4 M 13-17 21:59.1 22:04.6 6:13.9
23 Matthew Wolgast wichita KS 226 13 5 M 13-17 22:02.1 22:04.5 6:16.9
24 Carlos Robles 354 30 5 M 30-39 22:03.0 22:14.4 6:17.8
25 Alex Hedke Manhattan KS 523 18 6 M 18-24 22:08.5 22:14.4 6:23.3
26 Natalie Davis South Hutchinson KS 85 19 1 F 18-24 22:12.6 22:15.5 3:24.4
27 Paul Nyberg Wamego KS 140 52 3 M 50-59 22:12.8 22:17.9 6:27.6
28 Adrienne Simmons Manhattan KS 459 31 1 F 30-39 22:14.7 22:18.9 3:26.5
29 Lucy Brown Wichita KS 232 11 1 F 1-12 22:18.2 22:21.0 3:30.0
30 June Klotz Saint George KS 41 49 1 F 40-49 22:23.3 22:27.3 3:35.1
31 Colin Young Towanda KS 228 11 1 M 1-12 22:24.8 22:27.3 6:39.6
32 Alayna Fahrny 205 23 2 F 18-24 22:25.6 22:29.1 3:37.4
33 Katie Hazen Derby KS 236 9 2 F 1-12 22:25.7 22:28.2 3:37.5
34 Justin Klozenbucher Manhattan KS 291 33 6 M 30-39 22:27.7 22:40.4 6:42.6
35 Christy Nelson Manhattan KS 372 25 2 F 25-29 22:28.1 22:55.9 3:39.9
36 Parker Howell Wichita KS 225 9 3 F 1-12 22:31.0 22:32.5 3:42.8
37 Danica Johnson 332 21 3 F 18-24 22:41.4 22:48.2 3:53.2
38 Heather Brighton Manhattan KS 500 37 2 F 30-39 22:49.9 22:55.1 4:01.7
39 Sterling Taylor 318 29 3 M 25-29 23:00.7 23:11.1 7:15.5
40 Andrew Beam Junction City KS 103 17 6 M 13-17 23:06.1 23:42.3 7:20.9
41 Cory Robison Junction city KS 102 16 7 M 13-17 23:11.8 23:47.9 7:26.6
42 Tynan HALLACY WICHITA KS 229 9 2 M 1-12 23:14.8 23:16.8 7:29.6
43 Daniel Sheely Manhattan KS 168 32 7 M 30-39 23:37.4 23:51.6 7:52.3
44 Mary Gordon Manhattan KS 114 25 3 F 25-29 23:41.2 23:53.5 4:53.0
45 Claudia Gordon Manhattan KS 112 49 2 F 40-49 23:41.3 23:53.5 4:53.1
46 John Brock Leavenworth KS 249 44 3 M 40-49 23:42.4 23:50.1 7:57.2
47 Ryan Knopp Manhattan KS 23 41 4 M 40-49 23:42.6 23:56.2 7:57.4
48 Douglas Turner Manhattan KS 374 56 4 M 50-59 23:50.6 23:58.0 8:05.4
49 Tracey Bamberger Manhattan KS 299 29 4 F 25-29 23:51.4 24:38.9 5:03.2
50 Wynter Wiebke Lincoln KS 95 18 7 M 18-24 23:51.9 24:02.9 8:06.7
51 Josh Fief Salina KS 93 18 8 M 18-24 23:52.4 24:03.2 8:07.2
52 Daniel Chandler Manhattan KS 137 30 8 M 30-39 23:55.2 24:29.4 8:10.0
53 Will Hageman Manhattan KS 67 38 9 M 30-39 23:57.4 24:03.7 8:12.2
54 Fred Steinbruck 329 62 1 M 60-69 24:09.8 24:14.6 8:24.6
55 Knute Edmunds Manhattan KS 208 50 5 M 50-59 24:11.7 24:17.5 8:26.5
56 Mattie King Manhattan KS 251 22 4 F 18-24 24:23.5 24:27.7 5:35.3
57 Christopher Lovitt Kirkwood MO 241 32 10 M 30-39 24:26.8 24:34.6 8:41.6
58 Don Saucier Manhattan KS 46 40 5 M 40-49 24:40.0 24:45.5 8:54.8
59 Angela Chauncey Manhattan KS 298 36 3 F 30-39 24:44.4 24:49.8 5:56.2
60 Lotta Larson Manhattan KS 466 46 3 F 40-49 24:51.0 25:02.1 6:02.8
61 Brock Jermark Abilene KS 489 35 11 M 30-39 24:54.5 25:10.8 9:09.3
62 Terry Olson Manhattan KS 126 61 1 F 60-69 25:04.5 25:09.7 6:16.3
63 Mikah Leon Manhattan KS 184 20 5 F 18-24 25:06.4 25:19.2 6:18.2
64 Brecken Howell Wichita KS 224 7 4 F 1-12 25:07.3 25:09.5 6:19.1
65 Ben Kohl Manhattan KS 320 39 12 M 30-39 25:08.2 25:13.7 9:23.0
66 Jude Depperschmidt Salina KS 94 18 9 M 18-24 25:20.3 25:31.1 9:35.1
67 Julie Fulton Manhattan KS 259 36 4 F 30-39 25:20.3 25:29.2 6:32.1
68 Tom Roth Clay Center KS 514 56 6 M 50-59 25:22.8 25:54.9 9:37.7
69 Amy M Roggenkamp Topeka KS 307 41 4 F 40-49 25:23.1 26:08.2 6:34.9
70 Bruce Butler Wamego KS 98 51 7 M 50-59 25:24.5 25:28.6 9:39.3
71 John Wolf Manhattan KS 185 22 10 M 18-24 25:52.0 26:04.7 10:06.8
72 Emily Varnado Saint Marys KS 362 18 6 F 18-24 25:53.4 26:17.9 7:05.2
73 Unknown Partic. 530 530 1 M 0- 0 25:55.1 26:10.0 10:09.9
74 Jensen Porter Junction City KS 101 15 8 M 13-17 25:57.1 26:33.2 10:12.0
75 Macy Brown Wichita KS 233 9 5 F 1-12 26:04.2 26:08.3 7:16.0
76 Ryan Hall Manhattan KS 292 30 13 M 30-39 26:08.6 26:30.4 10:23.5
77 Unknown Partic. 463 463 2 M 0- 0 26:14.7 26:16.8 10:29.5
78 Brandon Maxwell Ft. Riley KS 167 35 14 M 30-39 26:21.1 26:29.4 10:36.0
79 Jacob Baldree 396 28 4 M 25-29 26:24.1 27:06.6 10:39.0
80 Janae Wollenberg Manhattan KS 135 39 5 F 30-39 26:24.2 27:15.3 7:36.0
81 Casey Culbertson Manhattan KS 176 31 15 M 30-39 26:24.5 26:45.4 10:39.3
82 Robert Sumners St. George KS 10 32 16 M 30-39 26:28.7 27:03.7 10:43.5
83 Damian Murphy Saint Marys KS 441 31 17 M 30-39 26:33.0 26:51.9 10:47.8
84 Terri Little Wamego KS 116 32 6 F 30-39 26:39.3 26:57.8 7:51.1
85 Daniell Sumners St. George KS 9 29 5 F 25-29 26:39.6 27:15.1 7:51.4
86 Shelly Hadley Manhattan KS 26 49 5 F 40-49 26:43.7 26:51.1 7:55.5
87 Bryan Miller Manhattan KS 368 29 5 M 25-29 26:44.9 26:58.8 10:59.7
88 Marcie Matzke Westmoreland KS 308 37 7 F 30-39 26:55.1 27:39.4 8:06.9
89 Sarah Masterson Manhattan KS 159 27 6 F 25-29 26:56.1 27:43.5 8:07.9
90 Bruce Brown Wichita KS 235 54 8 M 50-59 26:58.7 27:02.7 11:13.6
91 Ben Kearns Manhattan KS 42 44 6 M 40-49 27:03.8 27:17.6 11:18.6
92 Jeanne Copeland Wamego KS 426 39 8 F 30-39 27:09.5 27:16.4 8:21.3
93 Noah Williams Manhattan KS 279 12 3 M 1-12 27:12.8 27:23.6 11:27.6
94 Tony Gonzalez Manhattan KS 166 67 2 M 60-69 27:20.0 27:32.0 11:34.8
95 Bray Jermark Abilene KS 488 38 9 F 30-39 27:21.2 27:37.1 8:33.0
96 Brian Kimzey Fairway KS 11 44 7 M 40-49 27:21.5 27:55.1 11:36.4
97 Peyton Stanley St George KS 457 8 6 F 1-12 27:23.6 28:01.7 8:35.4
98 Hannah Cornelison Olsburg KS 402 9 7 F 1-12 27:23.7 28:01.8 8:35.5
99 Julie Spiegel Manhattan KS 160 42 6 F 40-49 27:25.7 28:12.0 8:37.5
100 Leigh Ann Schultejans Wetmore KS 392 35 10 F 30-39 27:26.9 27:35.5 8:38.7
101 Heather Myers Topeka KS 526 24 7 F 18-24 27:35.6 27:46.2 8:47.4
102 Taelyr Blehm Manhattan KS 190 16 1 F 13-17 27:37.9 27:58.9 8:49.7
103 Ellie Musil Manhattan KS 431 22 8 F 18-24 27:42.0 28:00.8 8:53.8
104 RICK PENRY 243 61 3 M 60-69 27:50.0 28:00.3 12:04.8
105 Kelly Priest Manhattan KS 310 36 11 F 30-39 27:50.2 28:34.2 9:02.0
106 Emily Emerson Manhattan KS 222 24 9 F 18-24 27:51.6 28:06.0 9:03.4
107 Jennifer Holle Riley KS 152 39 12 F 30-39 27:57.4 28:36.1 9:09.2
108 Melissa Brown Topeka KS 397 41 7 F 40-49 28:08.6 28:24.4 9:20.4
109 Leah Martyn Wichita KS 227 11 8 F 1-12 28:15.0 28:16.7 9:26.8
110 Kamy MacBeth Wichita KS 245 10 9 F 1-12 28:15.4 28:17.2 9:27.2
111 Roger Kohn Manhattan KS 217 46 8 M 40-49 28:15.5 28:54.2 12:30.4
112 Ashlyn Keim Wichita KS 230 7 10 F 1-12 28:19.2 28:22.1 9:31.0
113 Ryan Grieves Manhattan KS 345 31 18 M 30-39 28:23.9 28:45.3 12:38.8
114 Jim Crawford Manhattan KS 515 65 4 M 60-69 28:36.2 28:46.7 12:51.0
115 Libby Engle Andover KS 416 11 11 F 1-12 28:39.5 28:41.1 9:51.3
116 Teresa Moore 334 53 1 F 50-59 28:45.9 29:01.7 9:57.7
117 Sara McCam Wamego KS 388 34 13 F 30-39 28:47.0 29:26.8 9:58.8
118 Noah Edmunds Manhattan KS 209 20 11 M 18-24 28:49.9 28:55.8 13:04.8
119 Kenzy MacBeth Wichita KS 247 8 12 F 1-12 28:53.7 28:57.1 10:05.5
120 Daniel Nesbitt Wichita KS 424 31 19 M 30-39 28:55.0 28:58.5 13:09.8
121 Miah Briseno wichita KS 231 10 13 F 1-12 28:55.2 28:57.5 10:07.0
122 Josh Briscoe 351 29 6 M 25-29 28:55.4 29:31.7 13:10.3
123 Caleb Miller Manhattan KS 447 5 4 M 1-12 29:02.4 29:35.4 13:17.2
124 Brad Martin 395 33 20 M 30-39 29:09.7 29:24.1 13:24.5
125 Deborah Kohl manhattan KS 294 39 14 F 30-39 29:11.0 29:17.4 10:22.8
126 Eli Rodriguez 337 9 5 M 1-12 29:11.7 29:13.9 13:26.5
127 Cameron Bradshaw 522 18 12 M 18-24 29:13.4 29:57.2 13:28.2
128 Amy Hall Manhattan KS 282 28 7 F 25-29 29:16.2 29:38.1 10:28.0
129 Clayton Kaufman newton KS 179 11 6 M 1-12 29:16.8 29:29.0 13:31.7
130 Katelin Leinweber Chapman KS 389 28 8 F 25-29 29:19.0 30:00.1 10:30.8
131 Michelle Kirk Wamego KS 417 32 15 F 30-39 29:19.7 30:00.7 10:31.5
132 Mark Chalfant Manhattan KS 197 52 9 M 50-59 29:21.9 29:49.7 13:36.8
133 Tammy Chalfant Manhattan KS 198 52 2 F 50-59 29:22.1 29:49.5 10:33.9
134 Lindsay Gaudet Manhattan KS 162 27 9 F 25-29 29:24.9 29:29.9 10:36.7
135 Cara Prichard Manhattan KS 252 28 10 F 25-29 29:26.8 29:35.6 10:38.6
136 Tony Kim Manhattan KS 253 32 21 M 30-39 29:26.9 29:36.4 13:41.7
137 Jason Sampson Junction City KS 405 23 13 M 18-24 29:27.1 30:24.2 13:41.9
138 Laci Cornelison Olsburg KS 403 34 16 F 30-39 29:28.9 30:07.6 10:40.7
139 Jacob Baldree Manhattan KS 128 28 7 M 25-29 29:32.7 29:37.3 13:47.5
140 Lisa Githens Manhattan KS 196 48 8 F 40-49 29:34.5 29:58.1 10:46.3
141 Kathryn Gloshen Manhattan KS 127 22 10 F 18-24 29:41.2 30:24.0 10:53.0
142 Memory Buffington Manhattan KS 191 34 17 F 30-39 29:51.9 30:12.8 11:03.7
143 Tiffany Jones Manhattan KS 134 46 9 F 40-49 29:52.3 30:55.8 11:04.1
144 Katie Zimmerman Saint George KS 404 21 11 F 18-24 29:58.3 30:54.3 11:10.1
145 Kraig Buffington Manhattan KS 189 37 22 M 30-39 29:59.0 30:20.5 14:13.8
146 Missy Cox Manhattan KS 312 58 3 F 50-59 30:01.5 30:39.3 11:13.3
147 Audrey Goedert Manhattan KS 324 31 18 F 30-39 30:06.5 30:56.2 11:18.3
148 Dan McPartland Wichita KS 341 57 10 M 50-59 30:08.4 30:29.6 14:23.2
149 Caroline Murray Manhattan KS 387 23 12 F 18-24 30:09.1 30:27.6 11:20.9
150 Josephine RUTLEDGE ST. MARYS KS 428 12 14 F 1-12 30:10.7 30:35.6 11:22.5
151 Julia Varnado Saint Marys KS 363 16 2 F 13-17 30:11.4 30:36.9 11:23.2
152 Kaitlin Walling Ogden KS 465 26 11 F 25-29 30:12.8 30:30.5 11:24.6
153 Marvin Hachmeister Manhattan KS 436 84 1 M 70-99 30:14.5 30:39.3 14:29.3
154 Gina Leon Manhattan KS 183 50 4 F 50-59 30:17.9 30:35.1 11:29.7
155 Bernadette Murphy Saint Marys KS 440 28 12 F 25-29 30:32.5 30:52.3 11:44.3
156 ALEX RUTLEDGE ST. MARYS KS 430 41 9 M 40-49 30:34.6 31:00.9 14:49.4
157 Unknown Partic. 382 382 3 M 0- 0 30:39.4 30:54.6 14:54.3
158 Unknown Partic. 486 486 4 M 0- 0 30:39.9 30:55.1 14:54.8
159 Unknown Partic. 477 477 5 M 0- 0 30:40.1 30:54.6 14:55.0
160 Joshua Hyland Junction City KS 435 33 23 M 30-39 30:56.6 31:37.7 15:11.4
161 Max Braasch Manhattan KS 138 20 14 M 18-24 31:09.2 31:44.4 15:24.1
162 Liz Dudley North Kansas City MO 139 21 13 F 18-24 31:09.4 31:44.2 12:21.2
163 Jordan Ordoyen 331 27 8 M 25-29 31:11.0 31:31.4 15:25.8
164 Deb Delzeit Manhattan KS 458 53 5 F 50-59 31:11.6 31:16.3 12:23.4
165 Christi Simmons Manhattan KS 51 33 19 F 30-39 31:14.9 32:14.6 12:26.7
166 Mandy Cole Manhattan KS 313 30 20 F 30-39 31:16.6 31:57.2 12:28.4
167 Melissa Chandler Manhattan KS 136 32 21 F 30-39 31:16.8 31:48.4 12:28.6
168 Colleen Teachey manhattan KS 314 26 13 F 25-29 31:16.9 31:57.3 12:28.7
169 Melanie Apel Manhattan KS 420 32 22 F 30-39 31:17.3 31:57.1 12:29.1
170 Stephanie Budd Manhattan KS 317 25 14 F 25-29 31:17.5 31:57.2 12:29.3
171 Jerald Kracht Bremen KS 454 56 11 M 50-59 31:19.1 31:54.1 15:33.9
172 Trae Haub Manhattan KS 413 10 7 M 1-12 31:24.9 31:32.1 15:39.7
173 Holly Higgs Manhattan KS 177 24 14 F 18-24 31:26.3 31:36.0 12:38.1
174 Mike Lapadot Manhattan KS 178 25 9 M 25-29 31:26.6 31:36.1 15:41.4
175 Nathan Davis South Hutchinson KS 86 14 9 M 13-17 31:26.6 32:04.9 15:41.4
176 Chris Fritz Manhattan KS 248 47 10 M 40-49 31:29.3 32:08.7 15:44.1
177 Steve Kalivoda Great Bend KS 12 33 24 M 30-39 31:34.5 32:28.4 15:49.3
178 Gary Klozenbucher Manhattan KS 290 58 12 M 50-59 31:42.1 31:55.6 15:56.9
179 Bryson Haverkamp Manhattan KS 364 26 10 M 25-29 31:48.5 32:48.4 16:03.3
180 Traci Bowman Manhattan KS 358 40 10 F 40-49 31:53.1 32:46.6 13:04.9
181 Lisa Schwarz Wamego KS 453 51 6 F 50-59 31:53.4 32:47.3 13:05.2
182 Valerie Groover Manhattan KS 142 25 15 F 25-29 31:55.4 32:15.7 13:07.2
183 kelsey thomas 242 27 16 F 25-29 32:03.1 32:23.3 13:14.9
184 Erin Bailey Manhattan KS 129 27 17 F 25-29 32:08.1 32:50.7 13:19.9
185 Sophia Hillard Manhattan KS 301 11 15 F 1-12 32:15.3 32:28.0 13:27.1
186 Sara Hillard Manhattan KS 300 45 11 F 40-49 32:16.8 32:29.6 13:28.6
187 Stacey Mahaffey Riley KS 383 49 12 F 40-49 32:26.0 33:04.7 13:37.8
188 Shelly Beckel Junction City KS 433 45 13 F 40-49 32:27.5 32:43.8 13:39.3
189 Aimee Achilles Manhattan KS 52 41 14 F 40-49 32:28.9 32:49.5 13:40.7
190 Delanie Achilles Manhattan KS 53 10 16 F 1-12 32:29.1 32:49.4 13:40.9
191 Stephanie Eisch Manhattan KS 105 30 23 F 30-39 32:34.2 33:42.4 13:46.0
192 Shiani Hughes Pawnee Rock KS 264 18 15 F 18-24 32:35.6 33:27.9 13:47.4
193 Sonia LaPolice Clyde KS 267 35 24 F 30-39 32:58.6 33:42.0 14:10.4
194 Mary Kaufman newton KS 181 46 15 F 40-49 33:09.3 33:21.6 14:21.1
195 Ryan Bonilla Manhattan KS 510 23 15 M 18-24 33:26.9 34:21.7 17:41.7
196 Shawnae’ Rempe Corning KS 276 30 25 F 30-39 33:31.0 34:18.0 14:42.8
197 Melaney Coco Manhattan KS 343 28 18 F 25-29 33:45.5 34:31.3 14:57.3
198 Myles Pitts Manhattan KS 443 32 25 M 30-39 33:49.9 34:14.1 18:04.7
199 Hannah Maddy Manhattan KS 260 20 16 F 18-24 33:57.4 34:50.3 15:09.2
200 Dave Diederich Manhattan KS 186 50 13 M 50-59 34:00.2 34:17.1 18:15.0
201 Megan Pickford-Campbell Manhattan KS 408 26 19 F 25-29 34:00.4 34:04.9 15:12.2
202 Sheila Fiske Bennington KS 498 39 26 F 30-39 34:00.9 34:29.2 15:12.7
203 Deidra Miller Manhattan KS 448 29 20 F 25-29 34:06.0 34:39.9 15:17.8
204 Michel Knight Manhattan KS 519 35 27 F 30-39 34:08.1 34:42.1 15:19.9
205 Randy Martin 146 57 14 M 50-59 34:10.0 34:43.5 18:24.8
206 Aaron Pauls Manhattan KS 76 26 11 M 25-29 34:13.8 34:19.2 18:28.6
207 Shelby Brin Manhattan KS 155 24 17 F 18-24 34:14.2 34:43.9 15:26.0
208 Kaden Dunlap Manhattan KS 150 10 8 M 1-12 34:18.7 34:40.8 18:33.5
209 Abby Githens Manhattan KS 194 18 18 F 18-24 34:26.1 34:49.1 15:37.9
210 Cindy Edmunds Manhattan KS 210 49 16 F 40-49 34:28.0 34:34.4 15:39.8
211 Ella Coffey Manhattan KS 36 9 17 F 1-12 34:44.4 35:34.2 15:56.2
212 Angela Coffey Manhattan KS 35 45 17 F 40-49 34:44.4 35:34.2 15:56.2
213 Cassidy Keim Manhattan KS 347 24 19 F 18-24 34:48.6 35:37.7 16:00.4
214 Stephan Keating Manhattan KS 348 27 12 M 25-29 34:49.2 35:38.2 19:04.0
215 Cindy La Barge Manha KS 158 46 18 F 40-49 34:53.0 35:38.1 16:04.8
216 Crystal Magette Wamego KS 528 34 28 F 30-39 34:55.2 35:12.1 16:07.0
217 Andrew Feldstein Hays KS 284 61 5 M 60-69 35:15.9 36:02.9 19:30.7
218 Kim Hiller Manhattan KS 175 39 29 F 30-39 35:17.2 35:44.0 16:29.0
219 Mike Simmons Manhattan KS 100 30 26 M 30-39 35:18.4 36:17.9 19:33.2
220 Emily Kinder Manhattan KS 511 23 20 F 18-24 35:26.3 36:21.2 16:38.1
221 Laura Ebert St. George KS 520 38 30 F 30-39 35:26.4 35:28.2 16:38.2
222 Emmy Ebert St. George KS 518 10 18 F 1-12 35:26.5 35:28.4 16:38.3
223 Cherie Hogue Wheaton KS 432 44 19 F 40-49 35:31.8 36:34.4 16:43.6
224 Natalie Stanley St George KS 456 36 31 F 30-39 35:32.3 36:10.1 16:44.1
225 Hope Wright Junction City KS 296 52 7 F 50-59 35:40.1 36:02.9 16:51.9
226 Katie Olsen Manhattan KS 340 31 32 F 30-39 35:41.7 36:05.8 16:53.5
227 Alfonso Leyva Manhattan KS 409 30 27 M 30-39 35:44.4 35:56.1 19:59.2
228 Brittany Fink Marysville KS 506 14 3 F 13-17 35:57.3 36:28.7 17:09.1
229 Paula Landoll-Smith Marysville KS 452 41 20 F 40-49 36:10.2 36:46.6 17:22.0
230 Amelia Anderson Manhattan KS 512 8 19 F 1-12 36:17.9 36:39.4 17:29.7
231 Barbie Anderson Manhattan KS 513 48 21 F 40-49 36:18.6 36:39.6 17:30.4
232 Talen Steinmetz La Farge WI 288 12 9 M 1-12 36:23.8 36:30.5 20:38.6
233 Patricia Jones Manhattan KS 437 30 33 F 30-39 36:26.9 36:56.4 17:38.7
234 Gracie Williams Manhattan KS 280 10 20 F 1-12 36:33.1 36:42.8 17:44.9
235 Ryan Zimmerman Saint George KS 406 19 16 M 18-24 36:37.5 37:33.4 20:52.4
236 Laurie Knudson Manhattan KS 106 49 22 F 40-49 36:42.6 37:51.0 17:54.4
237 Christine Norris Manhattan KS 297 46 23 F 40-49 36:50.1 37:29.9 18:01.9
238 Trysta Williams Manhattan KS 278 36 34 F 30-39 36:54.9 37:06.0 18:06.7
239 Amy Hageman Manhattan KS 66 36 35 F 30-39 36:55.1 37:05.9 18:06.9
240 Alexis Coberly Manhattan KS 419 21 21 F 18-24 36:55.4 37:06.7 18:07.2
241 Tracy Levins manhattan KS 75 40 24 F 40-49 36:58.1 37:17.9 18:09.9
242 Jessica Biesenthal Manhattan KS 107 24 22 F 18-24 37:06.4 38:15.0 18:18.2
243 Liz Hibbard Manhattan KS 442 29 21 F 25-29 37:07.5 37:47.4 18:19.3
244 Kylee Fink Marysville KS 507 17 4 F 13-17 37:09.3 37:41.2 18:21.1
245 Anthony Godbey Kirkwood CA 174 54 15 M 50-59 37:28.6 37:59.0 21:43.4
246 Ashley Meeker Manhattan KS 492 25 22 F 25-29 37:42.2 38:39.7 18:54.0
247 Lilly Moore Garden City KS 143 10 21 F 1-12 37:43.9 38:12.7 18:55.7
248 Angela Lovittt Kailua HI 173 46 25 F 40-49 37:44.1 38:14.1 18:55.9
249 Jennifer Lovitt Kirkwood MO 171 48 26 F 40-49 37:44.2 38:13.0 18:56.0
250 Lucas Kaufman newton KS 180 8 10 M 1-12 38:01.9 38:14.1 22:16.8
251 Larissa Leon St. George KS 122 32 36 F 30-39 38:08.0 38:51.4 19:19.8
252 Christian Bishop Manhattan KS 349 32 37 F 30-39 38:14.2 38:51.4 19:26.0
253 Elizabeth Care Manhattan KS 524 28 23 F 25-29 38:23.2 38:54.2 19:35.0
254 Jon Otto Norman OK 201 21 17 M 18-24 38:23.3 38:53.2 22:38.1
255 Natalie Bach Norman OK 147 19 23 F 18-24 38:23.6 38:53.4 19:35.4
256 Stephanie Williams Fort Worth TX 525 25 24 F 25-29 38:24.2 38:54.4 19:36.0
257 Rachel Jones Junction city KS 104 32 38 F 30-39 38:33.1 39:10.8 19:44.9
258 Susie Troutt Wichita KS 315 57 8 F 50-59 38:39.4 39:21.2 19:51.2
259 Taylor Huelsman Wichita KS 386 23 24 F 18-24 38:44.4 39:02.6 19:56.2
260 Philip Hastings 338 35 28 M 30-39 38:47.8 39:18.7 23:02.6
261 Kerry Priest Manhattan KS 311 36 39 F 30-39 39:12.6 39:56.4 20:24.4
262 Nadine Bostic Manhattan KS 327 26 25 F 25-29 39:14.0 39:31.9 20:25.8
263 Alexandria Anderson Abilene KS 326 22 25 F 18-24 39:14.3 39:31.9 20:26.1
264 Zachary DeLoach MANHATTAN KS 305 22 18 M 18-24 39:15.6 40:20.4 23:30.4
265 Janice Schroeder Manhattan KS 445 57 9 F 50-59 39:22.4 40:09.0 20:34.2
266 Myesha Williams Manhattan KS 161 41 27 F 40-49 39:24.4 40:08.8 20:36.2
267 Derek Riggs Gardner KS 81 47 11 M 40-49 39:24.6 39:55.8 23:39.4
268 Chrissy RUTLEDGE ST. MARYS KS 427 39 40 F 30-39 39:42.1 40:07.5 20:53.9
269 Monica RUTLEDGE ST. MARYS KS 429 17 5 F 13-17 39:45.8 40:10.6 20:57.6
270 Krosby MacBeth Wichita KS 246 7 22 F 1-12 40:08.6 40:12.6 21:20.4
271 Scott MacBeth Wichita KS 244 52 16 M 50-59 40:16.7 40:20.5 24:31.6
272 Susan Dysart-Martin 149 64 2 F 60-69 40:19.0 40:52.5 21:30.8
273 Anita Fahrny 202 57 10 F 50-59 40:19.4 40:52.5 21:31.2
274 Michelle Page Manhattan KS 262 23 26 F 18-24 40:22.1 41:05.0 21:33.9
275 Carla Hayes Topeka KS 131 30 41 F 30-39 40:36.4 41:46.6 21:48.2
276 Erik Olofsson Manhattan KS 269 26 13 M 25-29 40:37.9 40:55.5 24:52.7
277 Courtney Olofsson Manhattan KS 268 27 26 F 25-29 40:38.2 40:55.4 21:50.0
278 Shannon McPartland Wichita KS 342 62 3 F 60-69 41:02.4 41:23.6 22:14.2
279 Gabrielle DeLoach MANHATTAN KS 304 22 27 F 18-24 41:32.0 42:36.4 22:43.8
280 Trent Dunlap Manhattan KS 151 36 29 M 30-39 41:32.4 41:56.1 25:47.2
281 Kyle Githens Manhattan KS 195 16 10 M 13-17 41:33.7 41:56.5 25:48.5
282 Sean Githens Manhattan KS 8 48 12 M 40-49 41:33.8 41:56.1 25:48.6
283 Aaron Stallbaumer 370 28 14 M 25-29 41:40.4 42:21.6 25:55.3
284 Melinda Stallbaumer Manhattan KS 360 29 27 F 25-29 41:40.5 42:21.8 22:52.3
285 Kirsten Covello Manhattan KS 532 22 28 F 18-24 41:49.7 42:46.5 23:01.5
286 Saurav Pathak Manhattan KS 63 38 30 M 30-39 41:58.1 42:14.5 26:12.9
287 Crystal Bryant-Kearns Manhattan KS 43 36 42 F 30-39 42:07.1 42:20.5 23:18.9
288 Sarah Schroeder Manhattan KS 446 32 43 F 30-39 42:23.3 43:12.0 23:35.1
289 Nichole Walters Shawnee KS 274 37 44 F 30-39 42:35.5 43:23.0 23:47.3
290 Jayme Minton Manhattan KS 491 28 28 F 25-29 43:06.9 44:04.7 24:18.7
291 Alicea Pham Manhattan KS 289 26 29 F 25-29 43:48.2 44:18.5 25:00.0
292 David Pauls Manhattan KS 78 53 17 M 50-59 43:59.9 44:38.0 28:14.7
293 Kendall Ens Manhattan KS 89 24 19 M 18-24 44:02.8 44:40.0 28:17.6
294 Hannah Ens Manhattan KS 88 24 29 F 18-24 44:03.0 44:39.6 25:14.8
295 Kathy Pauls Manhattan KS 80 53 11 F 50-59 44:03.3 44:39.5 25:15.1
296 Margie Klocke Manhattan KS 133 51 12 F 50-59 44:33.7 45:00.0 25:45.5
297 Terry Hawk Manhattan KS 17 55 18 M 50-59 44:35.7 45:00.2 28:50.5
298 Unknown Partic. 529 529 6 M 0- 0 44:48.5 44:55.5 29:03.3
299 Kelly Miller Saint George KS 451 38 45 F 30-39 44:48.5 45:46.0 26:00.3
300 Holly Edmunds Manhattan KS 211 22 30 F 18-24 44:56.3 45:02.8 26:08.1
301 Gordon Hibbard Manhattan KS 377 62 6 M 60-69 44:59.5 45:39.7 29:14.4
302 Diane Hawk Manhattan KS 16 56 13 F 50-59 45:22.3 45:49.6 26:34.1
303 Wendie Richter 384 1 F 0- 0 45:22.4 45:49.0 26:34.2
304 Bob Crawford Manhattan KS 214 79 2 M 70-99 45:53.6 46:16.0 30:08.5
305 Melanie Bach Edmond OK 148 15 6 F 13-17 46:40.1 47:00.2 27:51.9
306 Susan Riggs gardner KS 83 43 28 F 40-49 46:42.8 47:23.4 27:54.6
307 Madelyn Riggs gardner KS 82 11 23 F 1-12 46:52.0 47:23.5 28:03.8
308 Unknown Partic. 481 481 7 M 0- 0 47:39.4 47:53.2 31:54.2
309 Sweta Dwivedi Manhattan KS 64 32 46 F 30-39 48:07.4 48:23.9 29:19.2
310 Michael Bribiesca Manhattan KS 120 36 31 M 30-39 48:21.1 48:46.7 32:35.9
311 Kristin Bribiesca Manhattan KS 119 28 30 F 25-29 48:21.8 48:47.4 29:33.6
312 Andrew Bennett Manhattan KS 14 50 19 M 50-59 48:38.4 49:06.4 32:53.2
313 Kim Stevenson Riley KS 254 53 14 F 50-59 48:38.5 49:13.9 29:50.3
314 Karen Hibbard Manhattan KS 378 59 15 F 50-59 48:40.6 49:20.9 29:52.4
315 Ethan Pauls Manhattan KS 79 21 20 M 18-24 48:43.0 49:21.8 32:57.8
316 Hannah Abell Manhattan KS 90 22 31 F 18-24 48:43.1 49:21.9 29:54.9
317 Ashley Pauls Manhattan KS 77 26 31 F 25-29 48:46.1 49:24.9 29:57.9
318 Payton Baker Manhattan KS 367 12 24 F 1-12 49:48.5 50:53.8 31:00.3
319 Lois Roggenkamp Wheaton KS 309 68 4 F 60-69 50:02.4 50:48.7 31:14.2
320 Becky White Westmoreland KS 306 37 47 F 30-39 50:03.0 50:48.7 31:14.8
321 Dennis Rider Bennington KS 2 69 7 M 60-69 50:22.7 51:17.4 34:37.6
322 John Mies Manhattan KS 319 29 15 M 25-29 50:23.0 51:28.4 34:37.8
323 Diane Mies Manhattan KS 321 26 32 F 25-29 50:23.5 51:28.5 31:35.3
324 Dennis Rider Bennington KS 499 69 8 M 60-69 50:26.4 51:20.7 34:41.2
325 Pam Beardsley Manhattan KS 398 63 5 F 60-69 50:29.7 51:15.0 31:41.5
326 D’Ann Allen Seneca KS 277 60 6 F 60-69 50:30.5 51:19.0 31:42.3
327 Chelsea Jacobson Manhattan KS 328 22 32 F 18-24 50:58.7 51:41.2 32:10.5
328 Hailey Dunning Manhattan KS 516 22 33 F 18-24 50:58.8 51:41.2 32:10.6
329 Natalie Kutney Manhattan KS 517 20 34 F 18-24 50:59.3 51:41.4 32:11.1
330 Diane Hyland Junction City KS 434 29 33 F 25-29 51:11.9 51:53.8 32:23.7
331 Amber Stehwein Manhattan KS 423 53 16 F 50-59 51:51.5 52:50.3 33:03.3
332 Kristy Nyswonger Manhattan KS 97 46 29 F 40-49 51:51.8 52:27.9 33:03.6
333 Lisa Richards Manhattan KS 92 58 17 F 50-59 51:53.5 52:27.8 33:05.3
334 Randy Walker LaFarge WI 287 59 20 M 50-59 52:06.8 52:50.9 36:21.6
335 Jim Klotz Saint George KS 40 52 21 M 50-59 52:09.9 53:17.4 36:24.7
336 Kierstin Baker Manhattan KS 366 10 25 F 1-12 52:11.1 53:15.9 33:22.9
337 Karen Baker Manhattan KS 365 44 30 F 40-49 52:11.1 53:15.8 33:22.9
338 Emily Davis South Hutchinson KS 84 21 35 F 18-24 52:12.3 52:50.4 33:24.1
339 Diana Mullins South Hutchinson KS 87 45 31 F 40-49 52:13.1 52:50.5 33:24.9
340 Unknown Partic. 480 480 8 M 0- 0 53:03.7 53:18.7 37:18.5
341 Joyce Bayleat Junction City KS 422 59 18 F 50-59 53:07.6 54:07.1 34:19.4
342 Linda Mays Junction City KS 421 40 32 F 40-49 53:08.2 54:06.5 34:20.0
343 Laurel Burton Manhattan KS 125 20 36 F 18-24 53:27.6 54:30.3 34:39.4
344 Lorraine Hirsch Manhattan KS 118 87 1 F 70-99 53:27.8 54:29.4 34:39.6
345 Kilie Unrein Manhattan KS 110 22 37 F 18-24 53:31.5 54:29.7 34:43.3
346 Phyliss Finn Manhattan KS 117 82 2 F 70-99 53:32.3 54:29.6 34:44.1
347 David Clemans Hillsboro OR 153 60 9 M 60-69 54:06.4 54:32.8 38:21.2
348 Karen Smothers Manhattan KS 29 45 33 F 40-49 54:29.4 55:30.4 35:41.2
349 John Smothers Manhattan KS 28 47 13 M 40-49 54:30.1 55:29.6 38:44.9
350 Bill Miller Whitehall PA 124 51 22 M 50-59 54:30.4 55:28.8 38:45.2
351 Brenda Dunn 323 56 19 F 50-59 54:41.2 55:47.4 35:53.0
352 James Dunn 322 51 23 M 50-59 54:42.3 55:47.7 38:57.1
353 Basil Dannebohm Pawnee KS 4 0 9 M 0- 0 54:54.0 55:46.9 39:08.9
354 Cindy Koon Manhattan KS 58 56 20 F 50-59 55:03.1 55:41.2 36:14.9
355 Brenda Horton Manhattan KS 61 50 21 F 50-59 55:03.7 55:40.7 36:15.5
356 mary holle 204 53 22 F 50-59 55:09.2 55:48.4 36:21.0
357 Kandyce Cudney Marysville KS 59 53 23 F 50-59 55:09.3 55:48.2 36:21.1
358 Wendy Sommers Manhattan KS 200 46 34 F 40-49 55:42.2 56:46.0 36:54.0
359 Dave Sommers Manhattan KS 199 49 14 M 40-49 55:42.7 56:46.1 39:57.5
360 Tom Strunk Wamego KS 49 63 10 M 60-69 56:25.5 57:31.5 40:40.4
361 Tim Strunk Wamego KS 48 32 32 M 30-39 56:28.2 57:31.9 40:43.1
362 Trudy Strunk Wamego KS 50 55 24 F 50-59 57:24.5 58:29.1 38:36.3
363 Cheyenne Strunk Wamego KS 47 27 34 F 25-29 57:25.7 58:28.7 38:37.5
364 Tavian McCaffery 399 8 11 M 1-12 57:55.7 58:39.4 42:10.6
365 Sandy Horton-Smith Manhattan KS 493 48 35 F 40-49 58:02.5 58:32.6 39:14.3
366 Vic Straub Derby KS 316 68 11 M 60-69 58:28.6 59:21.1 42:43.5
367 Angie Beneke Bushton MD 285 55 25 F 50-59 58:29.1 59:21.4 39:40.9
368 Unknown Partic. 483 483 10 M 0- 0 58:55.0 59:10.4 43:09.8
369 Unknown Partic. 484 484 11 M 0- 0 58:55.8 59:10.9 43:10.6
370 DJ Stevenson kansas city MO 256 27 16 M 25-29 59:15.1 59:50.6 43:29.9
371 John Becker Kansas City MO 257 30 33 M 30-39 59:15.6 59:50.5 43:30.4
372 Taylor Hake Manhattan KS 221 22 38 F 18-24 59:47.6 1:01:04.2 40:59.4
373 Randi Priest Manhattan KS 154 32 48 F 30-39 59:47.7 1:01:04.0 40:59.5
374 Kailen Emley Manhattan KS 156 27 35 F 25-29 59:48.1 1:01:05.8 40:59.9
375 Loren Alexander Manhattan KS 467 85 3 M 70-99 1:00:17.3 1:01:32.6 44:32.1
376 Unknown Partic. 485 485 12 M 0- 0 1:00:30.4 1:01:21.7 44:45.2
377 Unknown Partic. 482 482 13 M 0- 0 1:00:30.7 1:01:21.7 44:45.5
378 Ray Fahrny 203 54 24 M 50-59 1:02:24.4 1:03:18.6 46:39.3
379 Cody Roedel 207 26 17 M 25-29 1:02:26.9 1:03:19.4 46:41.7
380 Kaitlyn Motley Manhattan KS 57 20 39 F 18-24 1:02:27.1 1:03:41.2 43:38.9
381 Blair Roedel 206 26 36 F 25-29 1:02:27.6 1:03:18.8 43:39.4
382 Meghan Heinen Fort Rileyb KS 411 25 37 F 25-29 1:02:31.7 1:03:43.9 43:43.5
383 Xanare Flegel Manhattan KS 412 21 40 F 18-24 1:02:32.8 1:03:45.0 43:44.6
384 Stephanie Oldehoeft Blue Rapids KS 56 43 36 F 40-49 1:02:33.4 1:03:47.1 43:45.2
385 Janice Sullivan Olathe KS 44 63 7 F 60-69 1:02:35.7 1:03:01.5 43:47.5
386 Maureen Cain Mission KS 45 61 8 F 60-69 1:02:37.1 1:03:01.6 43:48.9
387 Shana Carradine Fort Riley KS 410 28 38 F 25-29 1:02:41.2 1:03:52.7 43:53.0
388 Pam Oehme manhattan KS 144 68 9 F 60-69 1:02:56.8 1:03:23.4 44:08.6
389 Joni Fink Marysville KS 508 39 49 F 30-39 1:03:27.2 1:03:54.3 44:39.0
390 Galen Walters Beattie KS 3 72 4 M 70-99 1:03:28.6 1:03:54.6 47:43.4
391 Sarah Jane Boyer Longford KS 5 26 39 F 25-29 1:04:37.1 1:05:50.9 45:48.9
392 Lennie Walters Shawnee KS 273 37 34 M 30-39 1:05:44.9 1:06:05.1 49:59.7
393 Kristen Cherry Manhattan KS 25 32 50 F 30-39 1:07:57.5 1:07:57.5 49:09.3
394 Jo Horton Manhattan KS 6 85 3 F 70-99 1:15:58.9 1:17:00.5 57:10.7
395 Katie Gray Manhattan KS 111 22 41 F 18-24 1:15:59.2 1:17:00.9 57:11.0
396 Carie Scott Westmoreland KS 113 21 42 F 18-24 1:16:37.7 1:17:35.4 57:49.5
397 Amelia Knopp Manhattan KS 18 10 26 F 1-12 1:17:42.3 1:17:42.3 58:54.1
398 Diane Lovitt Pleasanton CA 170 69 10 F 60-69 1:18:54.0 1:19:25.3 1:00:05.8
399 Judy Moore Garden City KS 141 68 11 F 60-69 1:18:55.9 1:19:25.4 1:00:07.7
400 Tammy Bach Edmond OK 145 45 37 F 40-49 1:19:02.5 1:19:25.3 1:00:14.3
401 Yvonne Crawford Manhattan KS 213 78 4 F 70-99 1:22:10.6 1:22:10.6 1:03:22.4